Equipe | Journée 1 | Journée 2 | Journée 3 | Journée 4 | Journée 5 | Journée 6 | Journée 7 |
---|
GLAIRE ASTT 2
BRACONNIER Jean michel
GEORGELET Thierry
BRACONNIER Jean michel
Double
GEORGELET Thierry
BRACONNIER Jean michel
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Gilles
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
Double
LASSAUX Gilles
REVIN HAYBOISE 1
POLITO Benjamin
SCHULZ Thomas
SCHULZ Thomas
BAZEILLES PPC 1
LAHLOU Mehdi
COLSON Sebastien
COLSON Sebastien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
RODENAS Olivier
Double
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
RODENAS Olivier
CARRE Baptiste
CARRE Baptiste
FLOING PPC 1
ABRAHAM Jerome
PARISELLE Gaetan
ABRAHAM Jerome
Double
PARISELLE Gaetan
ABRAHAM Jerome
Coupe Becker | 07-11-2017 Glaire ASTT 2 4-1 | 12-12-2017 Exempt | 09-01-2018 Revin-Hayboise 1 1-4 | 20-02-2018 Bazeilles PPC 1 1-4 | 20-03-2018 Floing PPC 1 4-1 | 17-04-2018 Bazeilles PPC 2 4-1 | 22-05-2018 Glaire ASTT 1 0-5 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RAGUET Hervé
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
GERARDIN Jean pascal
Double
RAGUET Hervé
GLAIRE ASTT 1
ANDRY Herve
EGGENSCHWILER Raphaël
ANDRY Herve
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
MORANT Jacky
SIMON Gatien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
Double
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
Double
KUGENER Fabrice
RAGUET Hervé
REVIN HAYBOISE 2
DUPONT Julien
DUPONT Théo
Coupe Becker | 07-11-2017 Glaire ASTT 1 1-4 | 12-12-2017 CMATT 3 0-5 | 09-01-2018 Revin-Hayboise 2 0-5 | 20-02-2018 Bazeilles PPC 2 2-3 | 20-03-2018 Exempt | 17-04-2018 Exempt | 22-05-2018 Glaire ASTT 2 3-2 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
MORANT Jacky
SIMON Gatien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
Double
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
GLAIRE ASTT 1
ANDRY Herve
EGGENSCHWILER Raphaël
ANDRY Herve
EGGENSCHWILER Raphaël
Double
EGGENSCHWILER Raphaël
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
SIMON Gatien
MORANT Jacky
MORANT Jacky
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
SIMON Gatien
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
SIMON Gatien
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
Double
SIMON Gatien
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
REVIN HAYBOISE 2
LEFLON Joffrey
DUPONT Théo
Coupe Becker | 07-11-2017 Bazeilles PPC 2 2-3 | 12-12-2017 CMATT 2 5-0 | 09-01-2018 Glaire ASTT 1 4-1 | 20-02-2018 Exempt | 20-03-2018 Revin-Hayboise 2 0-5 | 17-04-2018 Bazeilles PPC 1 1-4 | 25-05-2018 Revin-Hayboise 2 1-4 |
|
Bilan | 1 victoire
0 nul
2 defaites | 1 victoire
0 nul
1 defaite | 1 victoire
0 nul
2 defaites | 0 victoire
0 nul
2 defaites | 1 victoire
0 nul
1 defaite | 1 victoire
0 nul
1 defaite | 1 victoire
0 nul
2 defaites |
Equipe | Journée 1 | Journée 2 | Journée 3 | Journée 4 | Journée 5 | Journée 6 | Journée 7 |
---|
VERN US 1
BAILLIET Thibault
RIGOLE Grégoire
FRANCO MEDINA Carlos
PRIME Sébastien
FRANCO MEDINA Carlos
BAILLIET Thibault
RIGOLE Grégoire
PRIME Sébastien
8
N°210
N°227
N°48
N°217
10367
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
0
N°396
N°254
N°179
N°303
9629
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SOUCHON Paul
PERRIN Léo
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
PERRIN Léo
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
PERRIN Léo
GALLOIS Guillaume
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
PERRIN Léo
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
PERRIN Léo
GALLOIS Guillaume
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
PERRIN Léo
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
Double
Double
PERRIN Léo
SOUCHON Paul
7
N°254
N°303
N°179
N°396
9629
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
7
N°74
N°174
N°162
N°268
10311
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
CREUSOT VARENNES UP 1
VLOTINOS Ioannis
CHEN Xu
BOURRASSAUD Florian
DHOTEL Theophile
BOURRASSAUD Florian
DHOTEL Theophile
VLOTINOS Ioannis
CHEN Xu
DHOTEL Theophile
VLOTINOS Ioannis
DHOTEL Theophile
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
SWARTENBROUCKX Gaetan
DROP Clément
BOURDON Emilien
EFIMOV Vitaly
-
N°157
N°150
N°194
N°252
10079
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
N°396
N°180
N°254
N°303
9629
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
PERRIN Léo
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
PERRIN Léo
GALLOIS Guillaume
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
PERRIN Léo
GALLOIS Guillaume
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
PERRIN Léo
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
Double
8
N°179
N°396
N°180
N°254
9779
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
3
N°393
N°93
N°147
N°315
9980
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
LEVALLOIS SC 1
LOYANT Lenaick
PIETROPAOLI Julien
BATOCCHI Hugo
DRAULT Théophile
LOYANT Lenaick
PIETROPAOLI Julien
BATOCCHI Hugo
DRAULT Théophile
BATOCCHI Hugo
DRAULT Théophile
Double
BATOCCHI Hugo
LOYANT Lenaick
CUGNAUX VILLENEUVE TT 1
TAUBER Michaël
BAUBET Vincent
BLANCHON Remi
BATTISTELLO Maxime
TAUBER Michaël
BATTISTELLO Maxime
BATTISTELLO Maxime
-
N°140
N°233
N°112
N°631
9889
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
N°179
N°303
N°180
N°254
9851
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
DELOBBE Damien
PERRIN Léo
GALLOIS Guillaume
DELOBBE Damien
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
PERRIN Léo
Double
Double
SABHI Myshaal
DELOBBE Damien
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
PERRIN Léo
SOUCHON Paul
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
PERRIN Léo
SABHI Myshaal
PERRIN Léo
SOUCHON Paul
7
N°179
N°396
N°180
N°254
9779
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
7
N°265
N°781
N°295
N°281
9310
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
LA ROMAGNE SS 2
PANTELIMON Marius
BLANDIN Nicolas
DERIT Johan
BROCHARD Benjamin
PANTELIMON Marius
DERIT Johan
BROCHARD Benjamin
BROCHARD Benjamin
Double
Double
PANTELIMON Marius
DOUAI TT 1
LEFEBVRE Frederic
DOOLAEGHE Denis
BILAS Arthur
DUSART Simon
DOOLAEGHE Denis
BILAS Arthur
LEFEBVRE Frederic
DUSART Simon
LEFEBVRE Frederic
DOOLAEGHE Denis
8
N°342
N°396
N°216
N°224
9577
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
5
N°396
N°254
N°179
N°180
9779
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SOUCHON Paul
PERRIN Léo
SABHI Myshaal
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
Double
Double
SOUCHON Paul
PERRIN Léo
DELOBBE Damien
N1 A | 29-09-2018 Vern US 1 0-8 | 06-10-2018 Creusot Varennes UP 1 7-7 | 27-10-2018 Saint Quentin TT 1 0-8 | 10-11-2018 Levallois Sport 1 8-3 | 24-11-2018 Cugnaux Villeneuve TT 1 3-8 | 01-12-2018 La Romagne SS 2 7-7 | 15-12-2018 Douai TT 1 5-8 |
SARREBOURG TT 1
REMY Ludovic
HEISER Guillaume
STADLER Pascal
KREDER Benjamin
KREDER Benjamin
KREDER Benjamin
Double
REMY Ludovic
8
N°285
N°791
2028
2020
8543
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
4
N°744
N°821
N°396
N°889
8581
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
ZUREK Alexis
LISIMA Eddy
GARREC Alan
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
LISIMA Eddy
GARREC Alan
LISIMA Eddy
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
Double
ZUREK Alexis
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
GARREC Alan
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
LISIMA Eddy
GARREC Alan
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
ZUREK Alexis
Double
Double
2
N°396
N°889
N°744
N°821
8581
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°452
2029
N°126
N°877
8995
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
MULHOUSE TT 1
KRALEV Lyubomir
BESNIER Célian
GABROVSKI Petko
ILIEV Veselin
ILIEV Veselin
BESNIER Célian
WISSEMBOURG NA TT 2
BECKER Stéphane
REINBERGER Fabien
PINGENAT Laurent
BOOS Alexandre
PINGENAT Laurent
BOOS Alexandre
BOOS Alexandre
Double
PINGENAT Laurent
BECKER Stéphane
-
N°675
2016
N°941
1912
8134
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
N°821
2011
N°396
N°744
8523
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
LISIMA Eddy
VALETTE Matthieu
GARREC Alan
ZUREK Alexis
LISIMA Eddy
VALETTE Matthieu
LISIMA Eddy
VALETTE Matthieu
ZUREK Alexis
Double
ZUREK Alexis
VALETTE Matthieu
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
ZUREK Alexis
GARREC Alan
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
GARREC Alan
-
N°744
N°396
N°889
N°821
8581
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
CEYRAT ESPERANCE 1
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE TT 1
VALLERY Anthony
AUDOIN Louis
AREMU Temitayo
CABALLERO Arnaud
VALLERY Anthony
AUDOIN Louis
VALLERY Anthony
AUDOIN Louis
CABALLERO Arnaud
Double
AREMU Temitayo
CABALLERO Arnaud
-
N°659
N°841
N°286
N°709
8774
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
N°396
N°821
N°744
N°889
8581
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
GARREC Alan
LISIMA Eddy
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
PETITFRERE Antonin
Double
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
GARREC Alan
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
GARREC Alan
LISIMA Eddy
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
5
N°396
N°889
N°821
N°744
8581
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
8
N°909
N°600
N°215
N°842
8803
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
VERSAILLES SCTT 1
PAON Timothé
MONGA Adrien
PAULY Jérôme
HAIK David
PAON Timothé
MONGA Adrien
HAIK David
Double
Double
LYON 7 GERLAND TT 2
GUAGLIATA Romain
TARDELLA Bruno
DEVILLE Alexandre
HARNAIS Paris
GUAGLIATA Romain
HARNAIS Paris
TARDELLA Bruno
GUAGLIATA Romain
DEVILLE Alexandre
HARNAIS Paris
Double
Double
2
N°785
1992
N°819
1691
7877
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°396
N°889
N°821
N°744
8581
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
GARREC Alan
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
N3 J | 29-09-2018 Sarrebourg TT 1 4-8 | 06-10-2018 Mulhouse TT 1 2-8 | 27-10-2018 Wissembourg NA TT 2 6-8 | 10-11-2018 Ceyrat Espérance 1 8-0 | 24-11-2018 Chalons CTT 1 8-6 | 01-12-2018 Versailles CTT 1 5-8 | 15-12-2018 Lyon 7 Gerland TT 2 8-2 |
VITTEL ST REMY 2
VILLEMIN Maxime
BOBAN Morgan
GERARD Marc
MILLIOTTE Thibaut
VILLEMIN Maxime
MILLIOTTE Thibaut
BOBAN Morgan
8
1765
1814
1736
1731
7046
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
N°911
1401
1860
1762
7085
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
GAGNEREAUX Michael
SIMON Gatien
BAUDRILLARD Loic
LATOUR Lucas
SIMON Gatien
BAUDRILLARD Loic
SIMON Gatien
LATOUR Lucas
BAUDRILLARD Loic
Double
Double
GAGNEREAUX Michael
BAUDRILLARD Loic
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PATRET Théo
LATOUR Lucas
PETIT Thierry
PETIT Thierry
PETIT Thierry
8
N°911
1982
1762
1876
7682
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
2
1782
1915
1852
1406
6955
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
Ent. REIMS ASPTT/BETHENY 1
THOMAS Patrick
THOMAS Remy
CARQUIN Jeremy
RENARD Michael
THOMAS Patrick
THOMAS Remy
CARQUIN Jeremy
THOMAS Remy
THOMAS Patrick
RENARD Michael
Double
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
VALETTE Matthieu
LATOUR Lucas
PETIT Thierry
BAUDRILLARD Loic
VALETTE Matthieu
PETIT Thierry
BAUDRILLARD Loic
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PETIT Thierry
Double
VALETTE Matthieu
PETIT Thierry
-
2011
1762
1876
1860
7509
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1948
1781
N°516
1746
7699
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
EM VESOUL 1
DIRAND Baptiste
BRUCHON Jean philippe
THELLIER Amaury
GUENON Titouan
BRUCHON Jean philippe
BRUCHON Jean philippe
DIRAND Baptiste
Double
STRASBOURG RC 1
HAUSHALTER Florian
CASTEL Thomas
NOULARD Johann
SPERANDIO Aurélien
HAUSHALTER Florian
CASTEL Thomas
CASTEL Thomas
Double
HAUSHALTER Florian
CASTEL Thomas
SPERANDIO Aurélien
-
N°897
1780
1848
1880
7576
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
2011
1860
1982
1762
7615
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
VALETTE Matthieu
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PATRET Théo
LATOUR Lucas
PATRET Théo
LATOUR Lucas
BAUDRILLARD Loic
LATOUR Lucas
PATRET Théo
Double
VALETTE Matthieu
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
VALETTE Matthieu
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PATRET Théo
LATOUR Lucas
-
2011
1860
1982
1762
7615
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1831
1393
1654
1579
6457
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SCHILTIGHEIM SU 2
ALEXANDRE Bastien
ALBARET Benjamin
PFLEGER Thomas
DOCKWILLER Pierre-hugo
ALEXANDRE Bastien
ALBARET Benjamin
PFLEGER Thomas
DOCKWILLER Pierre-hugo
ALEXANDRE Bastien
ALBARET Benjamin
DOCKWILLER Pierre-hugo
PFLEGER Thomas
STE MARIE AUX C 1
VIBERT Sylvain
MEYER Julien
BARABAN Roman
WEIDER Alexandre
VIBERT Sylvain
MEYER Julien
8
N°963
1870
1928
1813
7658
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
2
2011
1762
1982
1860
7615
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
VALETTE Matthieu
LATOUR Lucas
PATRET Théo
BAUDRILLARD Loic
LATOUR Lucas
PATRET Théo
BAUDRILLARD Loic
LATOUR Lucas
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PATRET Théo
Double
Double
PNZ B | 29-09-2018 Vittel St Rémy 2 3-8 | 06-10-2018 Bétheny CS 1 8-2 | 27-10-2018 Gueugnon FC 1 0-8 | 10-11-2018 Vesoul EM 1 4-8 | 24-11-2018 Strasbourg RC 1 7-7 | 01-12-2018 Schiltigheim US TT 2 8-0 | 15-12-2018 Ste Marie aux Chênes ASPTT 1 2-8 |
Eurville Bienvi 2
JOUX-LACROIX Camille
GARNIER Vincent
CARLOT Matthieu
ROBINET Aurelien
CARLOT Matthieu
13
1515
1596
1583
1772
6466
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1569
1333
1806
1325
6033
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
PARDONCHE Clement
GERARDIN Jean pascal
GERARD Jean baptiste
GUYOT Frederic
PARDONCHE Clement
GERARDIN Jean pascal
GUYOT Frederic
GERARDIN Jean pascal
PARDONCHE Clement
GERARD Jean baptiste
GUYOT Frederic
Double
Double
GERARD Jean baptiste
PARDONCHE Clement
GERARDIN Jean pascal
GUYOT Frederic
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
PARDONCHE Clement
FLOQUET Charles
GERARD Jean baptiste
GERARDIN Jean pascal
PARDONCHE Clement
FLOQUET Charles
GERARDIN Jean pascal
PARDONCHE Clement
GERARDIN Jean pascal
Double
PARDONCHE Clement
GERARDIN Jean pascal
6
1569
1386
1806
1333
6094
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
8
1523
1737
1490
1633
6383
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
SEDAN TT 1
EVRARD Pascal
CRETON Maxime
MONCLIN Ulysse
METZ Charles
MONCLIN Ulysse
EVRARD Pascal
METZ Charles
Double
EVRARD Pascal
METZ Charles
ROMILLY SP10 1
DELAHAYE Anthony
RENARD Jean-baptiste
GIRARD Matthieu
PUYGRENIER Pascal
Double
PUYGRENIER Pascal
-
1676
1736
1907
1670
6989
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1325
1386
1806
1240
5757
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
GUYOT Frederic
FLOQUET Charles
GERARD Jean baptiste
BETH Valentin
GUYOT Frederic
FLOQUET Charles
GERARD Jean baptiste
BETH Valentin
FLOQUET Charles
GUYOT Frederic
GERARD Jean baptiste
BETH Valentin
Double
GERARD Jean baptiste
GUYOT Frederic
BETH Valentin
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
GERARD Jean baptiste
FLOQUET Charles
PETIT Franck
GERARDIN Jean pascal
FLOQUET Charles
PETIT Franck
GERARD Jean baptiste
FLOQUET Charles
GERARDIN Jean pascal
Double
PETIT Franck
GERARDIN Jean pascal
-
1806
1386
1504
1333
6029
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1695
1725
1500
1637
6557
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 3
ROSEILLER Alexis
DENIS Franck
HENRION Theo
SOBREIRO Amaury
ROSEILLER Alexis
SOBREIRO Amaury
SOBREIRO Amaury
Double
HENRION Theo
SOBREIRO Amaury
CHALONS-EN-C TT 2
COLSON Antoine
BABE Valentin
DUMANGE Benoit
HOCQUELOUX Thomas
DUMANGE Benoit
HOCQUELOUX Thomas
COLSON Antoine
-
N°686
1652
1534
1675
7008
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1333
1386
1806
1325
5850
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
GERARDIN Jean pascal
FLOQUET Charles
GERARD Jean baptiste
GUYOT Frederic
GERARDIN Jean pascal
FLOQUET Charles
GUYOT Frederic
FLOQUET Charles
GERARDIN Jean pascal
GUYOT Frederic
Double
Double
GERARDIN Jean pascal
FLOQUET Charles
GUYOT Frederic
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
GUYOT Frederic
FLOQUET Charles
GERARDIN Jean pascal
PETIT Franck
GUYOT Frederic
FLOQUET Charles
GERARDIN Jean pascal
PETIT Franck
GUYOT Frederic
FLOQUET Charles
PETIT Franck
Double
Double
GUYOT Frederic
GERARDIN Jean pascal
FLOQUET Charles
-
1325
1386
1333
1504
5548
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1737
1619
1801
1631
6788
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
TAGNON PPC 1
BETTENDORF Yann
NORMAND Franck
LE BIHAN Erwan
LEFEVRE Jean francois
LEFEVRE Jean francois
NORMAND Franck
MOUSSEY CS 1
MOSER Laurent
ESTEVES Eric
DEGOIS Nicolas
THIERY Vincent
THIERY Vincent
13
1923
1622
1893
1599
7037
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1386
1240
1806
1333
5765
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
FLOQUET Charles
BETH Valentin
GERARD Jean baptiste
GERARDIN Jean pascal
FLOQUET Charles
BETH Valentin
GERARD Jean baptiste
GERARDIN Jean pascal
BETH Valentin
FLOQUET Charles
GERARDIN Jean pascal
Double
Double
GERARD Jean baptiste
FLOQUET Charles
BETH Valentin
GERARDIN Jean pascal
GEE | 29-09-2018 Eurville-Bienville J. 2 1-13 | 06-10-2018 Sedan TT 1 6-8 | 27-10-2018 Romilly Sport 10 1 2-12 | 10-11-2018 Reims Olympique TT 3 6-8 | 24-11-2018 Chalons CTT 2 3-11 | 01-12-2018 Tagnon PPC 1 2-12 | 15-12-2018 Moussey CSM 1 1-13 |
GLAIRE ASTT 1
ANDRY Herve
ROUSSEAUX Joris
AUBERT Nicolas
LECHAT Patrick
ANDRY Herve
Double
AUBERT Nicolas
LECHAT Patrick
10
1496
1543
1176
1499
5714
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
4
1386
1391
1220
1282
5279
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
FLOQUET Charles
LASSAUX Regis
KUGENER Fabrice
LASSAUX Gilles
FLOQUET Charles
LASSAUX Regis
KUGENER Fabrice
LASSAUX Gilles
FLOQUET Charles
KUGENER Fabrice
LASSAUX Gilles
Double
KUGENER Fabrice
LASSAUX Gilles
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
KINZINGER Dany
KUGENER Fabrice
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
KINZINGER Dany
KUGENER Fabrice
KINZINGER Dany
KUGENER Fabrice
Double
KINZINGER Dany
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
4
1391
1401
1275
1220
5287
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
10
1602
1336
1603
1445
5986
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
ETREPIGNY TT 2
JOLY Thomas
EZANNIC Clement
DOMINE Stephane
LALLEMENT Maxence
JOLY Thomas
EZANNIC Clement
Double
EZANNIC Clement
BAZEILLES PPC 1
ADAM Remi
LAHLOU Mehdi
MOHIMONT Jessy
MORANT Christophe
ADAM Remi
MORANT Christophe
MORANT Christophe
-
1562
1663
1547
1266
6038
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1401
1391
1220
1275
5287
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
KUGENER Fabrice
KINZINGER Dany
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
KUGENER Fabrice
KINZINGER Dany
SIMON Gatien
KINZINGER Dany
Double
Double
SIMON Gatien
KUGENER Fabrice
KINZINGER Dany
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Regis
KUGENER Fabrice
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
KUGENER Fabrice
Double
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
KUGENER Fabrice
LASSAUX Gilles
-
1401
1282
1391
1220
5294
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1767
1596
1661
1341
6365
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
TFOCTT 1
HEUSBURG Johnny
KORENFELD Nicolas
HEUSBURG Christophe
DE MARCH Franky
DE MARCH Franky
KORENFELD Nicolas
DE MARCH Franky
Double
REIMS ASPTT 3
DEBATY Cedric
RENARD Michael
BRETON Lilian
FOUQUET Béatrice
RENARD Michael
FOUQUET Béatrice
Double
DEBATY Cedric
BRETON Lilian
-
1314
1406
1198
1410
5328
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1391
1275
1401
1220
5287
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
LASSAUX Regis
KINZINGER Dany
SIMON Gatien
KUGENER Fabrice
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
KINZINGER Dany
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
KUGENER Fabrice
Double
KINZINGER Dany
KUGENER Fabrice
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
SIMON Gatien
KUGENER Fabrice
LASSAUX Regis
KINZINGER Dany
KUGENER Fabrice
KINZINGER Dany
SIMON Gatien
KINZINGER Dany
LASSAUX Regis
Double
Double
LASSAUX Regis
KINZINGER Dany
KUGENER Fabrice
-
1401
1220
1391
1275
5287
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1529
1564
1339
1651
6083
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
REVIN HAYBOISE 2
DUPONT Théo
LEFLON Joffrey
LEFLON Jean louis
LEFLON Roland
DUPONT Théo
LEFLON Jean louis
DUPONT Théo
LEFLON Jean louis
HERSERANGE ASTT 1
BACHETTI David
OUALI Kemiche
CLIN Jérôme
MOUGEOT Kevin
OUALI Kemiche
OUALI Kemiche
12
1750
1220
1784
1641
6395
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
2
1282
1401
1391
1275
5349
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
LASSAUX Gilles
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
KINZINGER Dany
LASSAUX Gilles
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
KINZINGER Dany
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
KINZINGER Dany
Double
Double
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
SIMON Gatien
GE1 C | 29-09-2018 Glaire ASTT 1 4-10 | 06-10-2018 Etrepigny TT 2 4-10 | 27-10-2018 Bazeilles PPC 1 3-11 | 10-11-2018 Terville Florange OCTT 1 4-10 | 24-11-2018 Reims ASPTT 3 5-9 | 01-12-2018 Revin-Hayboise 2 4-10 | 15-12-2018 Herserange ASTT 1 2-12 |
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 5
SAN MARTIN Clement
SCHEIDEGGER Remi
RIVA Nicolas
ANDREONE Olivier
ANDREONE Olivier
SCHEIDEGGER Remi
ANDREONE Olivier
RIVA Nicolas
Double
Double
SAN MARTIN Clement
RIVA Nicolas
ANDREONE Olivier
SCHEIDEGGER Remi
4
1206
1279
1285
1368
5138
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
1315
1089
1240
1500
5144
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
RAGUET Hervé
CARRE Baptiste
BETH Valentin
MORANT Jacky
RAGUET Hervé
CARRE Baptiste
BETH Valentin
CARRE Baptiste
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
BETH Valentin
PETIT Franck
MORANT Jacky
RAGUET Hervé
BETH Valentin
RAGUET Hervé
RAGUET Hervé
11
1240
1504
1500
1315
5559
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
3
1249
1579
1103
1323
5254
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
RETHELOIS PPC 1
LECLERE Alexis
LECLERE David
GERARD Anthony
BARTHELME Sylvain
LECLERE Alexis
LECLERE David
GERARD Anthony
BARTHELME Sylvain
LECLERE Alexis
BARTHELME Sylvain
Double
Double
LECLERE Alexis
GERARD Anthony
BARTHELME Sylvain
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
MORANT Jacky
CARRE Baptiste
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
MORANT Jacky
CARRE Baptiste
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
MORANT Jacky
CARRE Baptiste
Double
Double
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
CARRE Baptiste
-
1183
1315
1500
1089
5087
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1448
1387
1380
1286
5501
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
TROYES OS-NOES 3
MODOLO Thierry
MELCHERS Patrick
GARCIA Théo
DESCAMPS Julia
MELCHERS Patrick
MODOLO Thierry
MODOLO Thierry
REIMS ASPTT 4
LORGEOUX Bastien
NGUYEN CALLOT Theau
DUBOIS Donovan
BARCELO Emmanuel
LORGEOUX Bastien
NGUYEN CALLOT Theau
DUBOIS Donovan
BARCELO Emmanuel
NGUYEN CALLOT Theau
DUBOIS Donovan
BARCELO Emmanuel
Double
DUBOIS Donovan
LORGEOUX Bastien
NGUYEN CALLOT Theau
-
990
769
1141
1226
4126
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1315
1089
1183
1500
5087
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
RAGUET Hervé
CARRE Baptiste
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
MORANT Jacky
CARRE Baptiste
Double
CARRE Baptiste
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
MORANT Jacky
BETH Valentin
CARRE Baptiste
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
MORANT Jacky
BETH Valentin
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CARRE Baptiste
Double
Double
CARRE Baptiste
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
-
1500
1240
1089
1183
5012
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1323
1295
1172
1434
5224
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
TAGNON PPC 2
RAYMOND Baptiste
GUYOT Romain
DEPIERREUX Romain
TOUSSAINT Nicolas
RAYMOND Baptiste
GUYOT Romain
DEPIERREUX Romain
DEPIERREUX Romain
TOUSSAINT Nicolas
BAZEILLES PPC 2
COLSON Sebastien
RICHEZ Jordy
MORANT Denis
DEGEN Ludovic
COLSON Sebastien
RICHEZ Jordy
MORANT Denis
RICHEZ Jordy
MORANT Denis
Double
MORANT Denis
DEGEN Ludovic
RICHEZ Jordy
5
1518
1112
1155
1324
5109
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
9
1240
1315
1183
1089
4827
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
BETH Valentin
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CARRE Baptiste
CARRE Baptiste
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
Double
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
SIMON Pierre
RAGUET Hervé
CARRE Baptiste
14
1183
1266
1315
1089
4853
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
895
899
997
529
3320
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHALONS-EN-C TT 4
LEGRY Jean emmanuel
MORDILLAT Emmanuel
QUINQUENEL Anne
FORME Damien
LEGRY Jean emmanuel
MORDILLAT Emmanuel
QUINQUENEL Anne
FORME Damien
MORDILLAT Emmanuel
LEGRY Jean emmanuel
QUINQUENEL Anne
FORME Damien
Double
Double
QUINQUENEL Anne
LEGRY Jean emmanuel
MORDILLAT Emmanuel
FORME Damien
GE2 B | 30-09-2018 Reims Olympique TT 6 10-4 | 07-10-2018 Rethel PPC 1 11-3 | 28-10-2018 Troyes OS Noes 3 3-11 | 11-11-2018 Reims ASPTT 4 11-3 | 25-11-2018 Tagnon PPC 2 5-9 | 02-12-2018 Bazeilles PPC 2 9-5 | 16-12-2018 Chalons CTT 4 14-0 |
VIVIER AU COURT 2
DEVIS Thierry
BOIS Fabrice
COQUILLARD Aurelien
PINOT Sebastien
BOIS Fabrice
17
1245
1111
1109
1043
4508
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
913
836
977
809
3535
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
ROUGET Sébastien
ROBINET Dominique
FRANCART Quentin
GARAUD Jean françois
ROUGET Sébastien
ROBINET Dominique
FRANCART Quentin
GARAUD Jean françois
ROBINET Dominique
FRANCART Quentin
GARAUD Jean françois
Double
Double
ROUGET Sébastien
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean françois
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
ROBINET Dominique
FRANCART Quentin
GARAUD Jean françois
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
GARAUD Jean françois
ROUGET Sébastien
LEPAGE Anais
FRANCART Quentin
GARAUD Jean françois
LEPAGE Anais
ROUGET Sébastien
GARAUD Jean françois
LEPAGE Anais
FRANCART Quentin
Double
GARAUD Jean françois
FRANCART Quentin
LEPAGE Anais
ROUGET Sébastien
LEPAGE Anais
FRANCART Quentin
5
809
913
911
977
3610
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
13
825
862
975
1222
3884
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
ETREPIGNY TT 3
LAURETI Renan
DOMINÉ Antonin
FLORES Julien
DUFEUX Julien
DOMINÉ Antonin
DUFEUX Julien
Double
FLORES Julien
FLORES Julien
FLOING PPC 2
HERIOT Thibaut
ABBES Noemie
ABRAHAM Jerome
STRINGER Bernard
ABRAHAM Jerome
STRINGER Bernard
STRINGER Bernard
Double
STRINGER Bernard
ABBES Noemie
ABRAHAM Jerome
STRINGER Bernard
HERIOT Thibaut
-
976
919
944
876
3715
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
800
913
977
809
3499
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
GIDOIN Gaspard
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
GARAUD Jean françois
GIDOIN Gaspard
ROUGET Sébastien
ROUGET Sébastien
GIDOIN Gaspard
GARAUD Jean françois
Double
ROUGET Sébastien
GARAUD Jean françois
GARAUD Jean françois
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
ROUGET Sébastien
GIDOIN Gaspard
GARAUD Jean françois
FRANCART Quentin
GIDOIN Gaspard
GIDOIN Gaspard
ROUGET Sébastien
GARAUD Jean françois
FRANCART Quentin
Double
Double
ROUGET Sébastien
GIDOIN Gaspard
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
GIDOIN Gaspard
GARAUD Jean françois
FRANCART Quentin
-
913
800
809
977
3499
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1245
1111
1109
1043
4508
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
VIVIER AU COURT 2
DEVIS Thierry
BOIS Fabrice
COQUILLARD Aurelien
PINOT Sebastien
DEVIS Thierry
COQUILLARD Aurelien
PINOT Sebastien
BOIS Fabrice
ETREPIGNY TT 3
LAURETI Renan
DOMINÉ Antonin
HUBERT Benoit
FLORES Julien
DOMINÉ Antonin
HUBERT Benoit
Double
DOMINÉ Antonin
LAURETI Renan
-
825
862
945
975
3607
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
800
913
977
809
3499
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
GIDOIN Gaspard
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
GARAUD Jean françois
GIDOIN Gaspard
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
GARAUD Jean françois
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
Double
GIDOIN Gaspard
ROUGET Sébastien
GARAUD Jean françois
GIDOIN Gaspard
ROUGET Sébastien
GARAUD Jean françois
DE | 28-09-2018 Vivier Au Court 2 1-17 | 05-10-2018 Etrepigny TT 3 5-13 | 26-10-2018 Floing PPC 2 9-9 | 09-11-2018 Vivier Au Court 2 4-14 | 23-11-2018 Etrepigny TT 3 5-13 | 30-11-2018 Floing PPC 2 14-4 | |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
KINZINGER Dany
CLAUDE Joel
RICHART Jean luc
RICHART Jean luc
RICHART Jean luc
Double
RICHART Jean luc
RICHART Jean luc
13
1183
1275
1244
822
4524
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
5
1122
831
570
1157
3680
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
REVIN HAYBOISE 4
COMANDINI Alain
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
DE SUTTER Sebastien
GEROLAMI Michel
COMANDINI Alain
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
DE SUTTER Sebastien
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
COMANDINI Alain
GEROLAMI Michel
Double
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
GEROLAMI Michel
DE SUTTER Sebastien
COMANDINI Alain
DE SUTTER Sebastien
GEROLAMI Michel
AUVILLERS ETEIG 2
VIOT Alain
MICHAUX Laurent
LABILLOY Laurent
CHERPIN Philippe
LABILLOY Laurent
MICHAUX Laurent
CHERPIN Philippe
Double
CHERPIN Philippe
MICHAUX Laurent
LABILLOY Laurent
VIOT Alain
10
967
844
1134
744
3689
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
8
1282
822
1244
3348
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
LASSAUX Gilles
RICHART Jean luc
CLAUDE Joel
Absent
LASSAUX Gilles
RICHART Jean luc
Absent Absent
RICHART Jean luc
Absent Absent
Double
RICHART Jean luc
Absent Absent
RICHART Jean luc
Absent Absent
CLAVY WARBY ASL 1
DELAUTRE Jean marc
MAILLARD François
DOURLET Olivier
WERNIMONT Thierry
DELAUTRE Jean marc
MAILLARD François
WERNIMONT Thierry
DELAUTRE Jean marc
DOURLET Olivier
Double
DOURLET Olivier
DELAUTRE Jean marc
WERNIMONT Thierry
MAILLARD François
-
934
1004
1090
1042
4070
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
836
873
908
1244
3861
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
ROBINET Dominique
LORIETTE Yannick
TRUTT Dominique
CLAUDE Joel
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
Double
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
RODENAS Olivier
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
CLAUDE Joel
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
CLAUDE Joel
-
1468
822
908
1244
4442
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
888
1061
1030
1107
4086
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
LES MAZURES TT 1
BRACHET Stephane
LAHURE Christophe
HUSSON Lysian
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
BRACHET Stephane
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
LAHURE Christophe
HUSSON Lysian
Double
Double
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
BRACHET Stephane
HUSSON Lysian
POIX TERRON CTT 1
JACQUES Freddy
DUKIC Alexandre
MOREAU Richard
OLLER Frederic
DUKIC Alexandre
JACQUES Freddy
MOREAU Richard
Double
Double
MOREAU Richard
OLLER Frederic
DUKIC Alexandre
-
1134
999
921
1194
4248
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
836
1468
822
1244
4370
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
ROBINET Dominique
RODENAS Olivier
RICHART Jean luc
CLAUDE Joel
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
CLAUDE Joel
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
CLAUDE Joel
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
RODENAS Olivier
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
CLAUDE Joel
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
Double
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
CLAUDE Joel
-
1468
836
908
1244
4456
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
946
1173
1008
990
4117
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
TAGNON PPC 5
MATHY Cyrille
BEAUCHART Luc
FAGOT Noël
FAGOT Camille
MATHY Cyrille
FAGOT Camille
BEAUCHART Luc
FAGOT Noël
Double
FAGOT Camille
MATHY Cyrille
FAGOT Noël
GIVET CTT 1
SINSOULIEU Thomas
DEMETRIO Romuald
LY Peng kea
CASTOLDI Hugo
SINSOULIEU Thomas
LY Peng kea
CASTOLDI Hugo
DEMETRIO Romuald
CASTOLDI Hugo
LY Peng kea
Double
Double
CASTOLDI Hugo
LY Peng kea
SINSOULIEU Thomas
LY Peng kea
CASTOLDI Hugo
DEMETRIO Romuald
4
1094
1077
760
721
3652
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
14
1468
822
502
1244
4036
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
RODENAS Olivier
RICHART Jean luc
BAUDUIN Maxence
CLAUDE Joel
RICHART Jean luc
RICHART Jean luc
BAUDUIN Maxence
BAUDUIN Maxence
D1 B | 28-09-2018 Revin-Hayboise 4 13-5 | 02-10-2018 Auvillers-Eteignières TT 2 8-10 | 26-10-2018 Clavy-Warby ASL 1 10-8 | 09-11-2018 Les Mazures 1 9-9 | 23-11-2018 Poix-Terron CTT 1 8-10 | 30-11-2018 Tagnon PPC 5 8-10 | 14-12-2018 Givet CTT 1 14-4 |
NOUZONVILLE CTT 3
DEMELENNE Maxime
PICOT Nathan
FREROT Claude
HUBERT Alexia
FREROT Claude
HUBERT Alexia
FREROT Claude
PICOT Nathan
FREROT Claude
HUBERT Alexia
DEMELENNE Maxime
11
706
513
804
667
2690
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
7
744
607
750
500
2601
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
NICART Nathan
ARANDIA Olentz
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
ARANDIA Olentz
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
NICART Nathan
ARANDIA Olentz
Double
Double
ARANDIA Olentz
ARANDIA Olentz
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
ARANDIA Olentz
NICART Nathan
PAPIER Christophe
ARANDIA Olentz
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
ARANDIA Olentz
Double
Double
NICART Nathan
ARANDIA Olentz
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
ARANDIA Olentz
NICART Nathan
PAPIER Christophe
4
744
607
500
750
2601
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
14
787
934
809
764
3294
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
ETREPIGNY TT 4
DOMINE Jean paul
LALLEMENT Sylvain
FRAZIER Ludovic
BERNARD Philippe
DOMINE Jean paul
BERNARD Philippe
FRAZIER Ludovic
FRAZIER Ludovic
RETHELOIS PPC 2
FAVER Thierry
MIGNANI Laurent
MELIN Philippe
Absent
MIGNANI Laurent
Absent Absent
-
715
741
1357
2813
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
744
607
636
549
2536
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
BALDINI Michel
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
BALDINI Michel
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Christophe
BALDINI Michel
PAPIER Florent
Double
Double
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Florent
BALDINI Michel
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
BALDINI Michel
PAPIER Florent
VOUZIERS LE CHE 2
KUHNE Jean Michel
AUGUSTE Vincent
COLLIN Joel
VICTOR Frederic
AUGUSTE Vincent
AUGUSTE Vincent
Double
VICTOR Frederic
-
893
738
859
833
3323
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
892
744
607
500
2743
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
FRANÇOIS Alain
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
ARANDIA Olentz
FRANÇOIS Alain
PAPIER Christophe
ARANDIA Olentz
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
ARANDIA Olentz
Double
FRANÇOIS Alain
MUTELET Philippe
ARANDIA Olentz
PAPIER Christophe
FRANÇOIS Alain
PAPIER Christophe
ARANDIA Olentz
MOGUES TT 1
GOUVERNANT Frederic
BAUDESSON Jonas
GERARD Ludovic
SCHMITT Raphaël
GOUVERNANT Frederic
BAUDESSON Jonas
SCHMITT Raphaël
GERARD Ludovic
GOUVERNANT Frederic
-
555
679
785
835
2854
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
750
500
607
744
2601
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
NICART Nathan
ARANDIA Olentz
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
ARANDIA Olentz
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
ARANDIA Olentz
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
Double
Double
ARANDIA Olentz
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
ARANDIA Olentz
MUTELET Philippe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
NICART Nathan
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
LORIETTE Yannick
PAPIER Christophe
Double
MUTELET Philippe
15
750
744
607
873
2974
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
3
720
733
500
920
2873
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
CHEMERY SUR BAR 2
RAIMBEAUX Jérémy
RAGUET Jean paul
MERCIER Thierry
PONTOISE Pascal
RAIMBEAUX Jérémy
RAGUET Jean paul
MERCIER Thierry
PONTOISE Pascal
RAGUET Jean paul
RAIMBEAUX Jérémy
MERCIER Thierry
Double
RAIMBEAUX Jérémy
RAGUET Jean paul
PONTOISE Pascal
MERCIER Thierry
RAIMBEAUX Jérémy
RAGUET Jean paul
MERCIER Thierry
D2 A | 28-09-2018 Nouzonville CTT 3 7-11 | 05-10-2018 Etrepigny TT 4 4-14 | 26-10-2018 Rethel PPC 2 2-16 | 09-11-2018 Exempt | 23-11-2018 Vouziers CTT 2 4-14 | 30-11-2018 Mogues TT 1 5-13 | 14-12-2018 Chemery / bar CO 2 15-3 |
ROCROI US 1
DIBIASE Johnny
THIERY Stéphane
ABRAHAM Bruno
DUCHENE Christophe
THIERY Stéphane
THIERY Stéphane
ABRAHAM Bruno
15
946
752
905
863
3466
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
571
902
751
727
2951
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
BALLAND Baptiste
BOIZET Vincent
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
BALLAND Baptiste
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
Double
Double
BALLAND Baptiste
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
BALLAND Baptiste
BOIZET Vincent
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
PREVOT Arthur
BOIZET Vincent
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
PREVOT Arthur
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
PREVOT Arthur
BOIZET Vincent
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
PREVOT Arthur
BOIZET Vincent
7
500
902
751
727
2880
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
849
731
1104
510
3194
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
AUVILLERS ETEIG 3
HENON Pascal
BROSTEAUX Stephane
CASTELHANO Quentin
GOUSSOT Charles
BROSTEAUX Stephane
GOUSSOT Charles
BROSTEAUX Stephane
HENON Pascal
GOUSSOT Charles
Double
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
DEPARPE Clement
BALLAND Baptiste
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
DEPARPE Clement
AUTIER Pierre
DEPARPE Clement
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
Double
Double
DEPARPE Clement
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
DEPARPE Clement
-
555
571
751
727
2604
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
786
678
736
689
2889
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
TAGNON PPC 6
SINGUERLE Clarisse
SINGUERLÉ FRIART Line
FAYAULT Stephane
PARADIS Luca
SINGUERLÉ FRIART Line
PARADIS Luca
SINGUERLE Clarisse
SINGUERLE Clarisse
SINGUERLÉ FRIART Line
FAYAULT Stephane
PARADIS Luca
MONTHERME CTT 1
JACQUES Pascal
MANTEAU Sebastien
DIZANT Daniel
GONCALVES Patrick
JACQUES Pascal
MANTEAU Sebastien
GONCALVES Patrick
JACQUES Pascal
MANTEAU Sebastien
Double
Double
MANTEAU Sebastien
JACQUES Pascal
MANTEAU Sebastien
-
682
500
850
844
2876
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
571
902
751
506
2730
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
BALLAND Baptiste
BOIZET Vincent
AUTIER Pierre
JUPIN Remi
AUTIER Pierre
AUTIER Pierre
JUPIN Remi
BALLAND Baptiste
BOIZET Vincent
JUPIN Remi
BALLAND Baptiste
BOIZET Vincent
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
BALLAND Baptiste
COSSON Lysiane
JUPIN Remi
AUTIER Pierre
BALLAND Baptiste
COSSON Lysiane
BALLAND Baptiste
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
Double
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
-
571
727
506
751
2555
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
799
824
692
596
2911
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
WARCQ TC 1
PIRE Bruno
BELINGHERI Frederick
COPINE Claude
BAHNWEG Dominique
COPINE Claude
BAHNWEG Dominique
BAHNWEG Dominique
Double
BELINGHERI Frederick
BAHNWEG Dominique
PIRE Bruno
COPINE Claude
BAHNWEG Dominique
LES MAZURES TT 2
LEON David
PICOT Manuel
TRZEWIK Irek
CHARDARD Philippe
LEON David
TRZEWIK Irek
CHARDARD Philippe
LEON David
PICOT Manuel
TRZEWIK Irek
CHARDARD Philippe
TRZEWIK Irek
LEON David
TRZEWIK Irek
PICOT Manuel
7
788
685
500
665
2638
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
11
902
571
751
506
2730
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
BOIZET Vincent
BALLAND Baptiste
AUTIER Pierre
JUPIN Remi
BALLAND Baptiste
AUTIER Pierre
Double
Double
AUTIER Pierre
BALLAND Baptiste
AUTIER Pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
BALLAND Baptiste
JUPIN Remi
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
BALLAND Baptiste
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
BALLAND Baptiste
BOIZET Vincent
Double
Double
BALLAND Baptiste
BOIZET Vincent
BALLAND Baptiste
JUPIN Remi
7
571
506
902
727
2706
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
11
757
963
684
718
3122
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
MONTCY PPC 3
GUIDICI Anthony
LOITS Julien
NOIRET Garance
BAHNWEG Ricardo
LOITS Julien
GUIDICI Anthony
NOIRET Garance
GUIDICI Anthony
LOITS Julien
NOIRET Garance
LOITS Julien
D2 B | 28-09-2018 Rocroi US 1 3-15 | 05-10-2018 Auvillers-Eteignières TT 3 7-11 | 26-10-2018 Tagnon PPC 6 7-11 | 09-11-2018 Monthermé CTT 1 10-8 | 23-11-2018 Warcq TC 1 9-9 | 30-11-2018 Les Mazures 2 11-7 | 14-12-2018 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 3 7-11 |
VIVIER AU COURT 5
BERNARD Laurent
SAUSSURE Damien
SERVAIS Victor
SAUSSURE Jerome
BERNARD Laurent
SAUSSURE Damien
SERVAIS Victor
SAUSSURE Jerome
BERNARD Laurent
SAUSSURE Damien
SAUSSURE Jerome
SERVAIS Victor
Double
Double
SAUSSURE Jerome
SERVAIS Victor
BERNARD Laurent
SAUSSURE Damien
SERVAIS Victor
SAUSSURE Jerome
BERNARD Laurent
SAUSSURE Damien
0
510
500
500
500
2010
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
730
500
566
557
2353
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GRISELHOUBER Gael
GRISELHOUBER Alix
KUCA Mathis
LONGCHAMP Bernard
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
KUCA Mathis
GRISELHOUBER Alix
GRISELHOUBER Gael
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Alix
GRISELHOUBER Gael
KUCA Mathis
GRISELHOUBER Gael
GRISELHOUBER Alix
Double
GRISELHOUBER Gael
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
KUCA Mathis
GRISELHOUBER Alix
KUCA Mathis
6
636
566
500
730
2432
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
12
939
554
622
817
2932
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
GLAIRE ASTT 5
DUSSART Daniel
CHEMIN Valérie
DEVINGT Florian
SOVILLA Raphael
CHEMIN Valérie
CHEMIN Valérie
Double
CHEMIN Valérie
CHEMIN Valérie
DEVINGT Florian
NEUVILLOIS TTC 3
MERAND Emmanuel
ROUSSEAUX Boris
ALLART Lucas
BARTHELEMY Rémi
MERAND Emmanuel
ROUSSEAUX Boris
ALLART Lucas
MERAND Emmanuel
ALLART Lucas
Double
Double
MERAND Emmanuel
ROUSSEAUX Boris
ALLART Lucas
MERAND Emmanuel
ALLART Lucas
6
500
531
500
524
2055
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
12
500
502
730
636
2368
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GRISELHOUBER Alix
BAUDUIN Maxence
GRISELHOUBER Gael
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Alix
GRISELHOUBER Gael
GRISELHOUBER Alix
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BAUDUIN Maxence
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
KUCA Mathis
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Alix
BAUDUIN Maxence
KUCA Mathis
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Alix
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Alix
Double
GRISELHOUBER Alix
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
-
566
636
500
502
2204
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
611
500
507
613
2231
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
BAZEILLES PPC 6
OLENYEZ Mattéo
GANGLOFF Sebastien
BLAISE Romain
MEUNIER Fabien
MEUNIER Fabien
GANGLOFF Sebastien
BLAISE Romain
Double
OLENYEZ Mattéo
GANGLOFF Sebastien
MEUNIER Fabien
BLAISE Romain
GANGLOFF Sebastien
BLAISE Romain
VOUZIERS LE CHE 3
SIMONET Marc
MAILLARD Michel
BOURGAIN Geoffrey
ROUSSELOT Damien
MAILLARD Michel
SIMONET Marc
ROUSSELOT Damien
BOURGAIN Geoffrey
MAILLARD Michel
ROUSSELOT Damien
-
815
593
546
659
2613
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
500
502
566
636
2204
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GRISELHOUBER Alix
BAUDUIN Maxence
KUCA Mathis
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Alix
KUCA Mathis
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Alix
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
Double
Double
GRISELHOUBER Alix
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Alix
KUCA Mathis
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GRISELHOUBER Gael
BAUDUIN Maxence
GRISELHOUBER Alix
KUCA Mathis
GRISELHOUBER Alix
GRISELHOUBER Alix
GRISELHOUBER Alix
GRISELHOUBER Alix
KUCA Mathis
-
730
502
500
566
2298
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
643
525
500
750
2418
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
WARCQ TC 3
LEBRUN Regis
MALHERBE Jean-pierre
CIENKI FOSTIER Nathalie
JOWYK Nathalie
LEBRUN Regis
MALHERBE Jean-pierre
JOWYK Nathalie
MALHERBE Jean-pierre
LEBRUN Regis
CIENKI FOSTIER Nathalie
Double
Double
LEBRUN Regis
JOWYK Nathalie
CIENKI FOSTIER Nathalie
CIENKI FOSTIER Nathalie
JOWYK Nathalie
D3 A | 28-09-2018 Vivier Au Court 5 18-0 | 05-10-2018 Glaire ASTT 5 6-12 | 26-10-2018 Neuvillois TTC 3 12-6 | 09-11-2018 Bazeilles PPC 6 10-8 | 20-11-2018 Vouziers CTT 3 6-12 | 30-11-2018 Warcq TC 3 13-5 | 14-12-2018 Exempt |
SEDAN TT 4
STAFFE Noa
DUBOIS Kévin
PITON Anthony
BATISTE Maxime
PITON Anthony
PITON Anthony
BATISTE Maxime
PITON Anthony
PITON Anthony
13
743
952
500
652
2847
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
5
713
517
779
543
2552
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
GIDOIN Timothé
CARRE Manon
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
GIDOIN Timothé
CARRE Manon
PETITFRERE Robert
CARRE Manon
GIDOIN Timothé
CRUSSY Philippe
Double
Double
PETITFRERE Robert
CRUSSY Philippe
CARRE Manon
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
GIDOIN Timothé
CARRE Manon
CRUSSY Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
CARRE Manon
CRUSSY Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
CRUSSY Philippe
CARRE Manon
LONGCHAMP Bernard
GIDOIN Timothé
CARRE Manon
10
713
517
779
557
2566
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
8
500
711
736
516
2463
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
NOUVION FLIZE 2
HENRARD Franck
THIEBAUX Jean pierre
COSPIN Michel
ARNOULD Nolan
HENRARD Franck
THIEBAUX Jean pierre
HENRARD Franck
COSPIN Michel
Double
Double
HENRARD Franck
THIEBAUX Jean pierre
ARNOULD Nolan
HENRARD Franck
WARCQ TC 2
COPINE Gaetan
CARUZZI Eric
MOTA Herve
JOWYK Nathalie
COPINE Gaetan
MOTA Herve
Double
JOWYK Nathalie
-
673
715
668
750
2806
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
713
500
779
557
2549
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
GIDOIN Timothé
ANGIOLI Albin
CRUSSY Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
ANGIOLI Albin
LONGCHAMP Bernard
ANGIOLI Albin
GIDOIN Timothé
CRUSSY Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
Double
ANGIOLI Albin
LONGCHAMP Bernard
CRUSSY Philippe
GIDOIN Timothé
ANGIOLI Albin
CRUSSY Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
FLEURIET Stephane
GIDOIN Timothé
CRUSSY Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
Double
LONGCHAMP Bernard
-
854
713
779
557
2903
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
539
503
608
500
2150
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ROCROI US 2
DENIS Grégory
KEERSTOCK Franck
BOKKEN Richard
KEERSTOCK Eudes
DENIS Grégory
KEERSTOCK Franck
BOKKEN Richard
KEERSTOCK Eudes
KEERSTOCK Franck
DENIS Grégory
BOKKEN Richard
KEERSTOCK Eudes
Double
KEERSTOCK Franck
KEERSTOCK Eudes
BOKKEN Richard
DENIS Grégory
KEERSTOCK Franck
BOKKEN Richard
KEERSTOCK Eudes
NOUZONVILLE CTT 5
PELZER Pascal
HOUSSIAUX Quentin
GERBEAUX Thomas
ABIS Gino
GERBEAUX Thomas
ABIS Gino
ABIS Gino
GERBEAUX Thomas
Double
Double
GERBEAUX Thomas
PELZER Pascal
HOUSSIAUX Quentin
PELZER Pascal
HOUSSIAUX Quentin
-
664
663
500
500
2327
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
543
557
854
779
2733
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
PETITFRERE Robert
LONGCHAMP Bernard
FLEURIET Stephane
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
LONGCHAMP Bernard
LONGCHAMP Bernard
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
LONGCHAMP Bernard
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
ROCHE Jean paul
FRANÇOIS Alain
GIDOIN Timothé
FLEURIET Stephane
ROCHE Jean paul
GIDOIN Timothé
ROCHE Jean paul
GIDOIN Timothé
Double
ROCHE Jean paul
FRANÇOIS Alain
ROCHE Jean paul
-
507
892
713
854
2966
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
500
500
500
559
2059
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
GIVET CTT 2
DOLIGNON Muriel
VINGADASSALOM Logan
SAUTRON Thierry
WORGOTTER Damien
VINGADASSALOM Logan
WORGOTTER Damien
DOLIGNON Muriel
SAUTRON Thierry
Double
DOLIGNON Muriel
VINGADASSALOM Logan
DOLIGNON Muriel
VINGADASSALOM Logan
WORGOTTER Damien
CLIRON PPC 3
DESMOORT Martine
VAN MOORLEGHEM Charline
BISTON Philippe
COSPIN Octave
DESMOORT Martine
VAN MOORLEGHEM Charline
BISTON Philippe
DESMOORT Martine
VAN MOORLEGHEM Charline
COSPIN Octave
Double
COSPIN Octave
VAN MOORLEGHEM Charline
BISTON Philippe
VAN MOORLEGHEM Charline
7
500
500
531
540
2071
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
11
892
557
779
543
2771
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
FRANÇOIS Alain
LONGCHAMP Bernard
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
Double
LONGCHAMP Bernard
PETITFRERE Robert
LONGCHAMP Bernard
CRUSSY Philippe
D3 B | 28-09-2018 Sedan TT 4 5-13 | 05-10-2018 Nouvion-Flize 2 10-8 | 26-10-2018 Warcq TC 2 4-14 | 09-11-2018 Rocroi US 2 16-2 | 23-11-2018 Nouzonville CTT 5 11-5 | 30-11-2018 Givet CTT 2 10-8 | 14-12-2018 Cliron PPC 3 11-7 |
LIART PPC 2
BONNOMET Sylvain
COLLART Jordan
FERE Romaric
BONNOMET Sylvain
COLLART Jordan
COLLART Jordan
Double
BONNOMET Sylvain
FERE Romaric
COLLART Jordan
FERE Romaric
BONNOMET Sylvain
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
PREVOT Arthur
BAUDUIN Maxence
RODENAS Quentin
RODENAS Quentin
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
ROCHE Jean paul
BAUDUIN Maxence
RODENAS Quentin
RODENAS Quentin
ROCHE Jean paul
MONTCY PPC 5
BROCARD Cyril
LAMFROY Delphine
HUBERT Daniel
BROCARD Cyril
LAMFROY Delphine
BROCARD Cyril
Double
LAMFROY Delphine
HUBERT Daniel
BROCARD Cyril
LAMFROY Delphine
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
ROCHE Jean paul
PREVOT Arthur
RODENAS Quentin
ETREPIGNY TT 6
TATINCLAUX David
PILLON Severine
BRESSANT Jean michel
TATINCLAUX David
PILLON Severine
BRESSANT Jean michel
TATINCLAUX David
Double
BRESSANT Jean michel
PILLON Severine
BRESSANT Jean michel
TATINCLAUX David
PILLON Severine
CLIRON PPC 4
TOURTIER Antoine
DENOUILLE Loan
VAN MOORLEGHEM Valentin
DENOUILLE Loan
VAN MOORLEGHEM Valentin
DENOUILLE Loan
TOURTIER Antoine
DENOUILLE Loan
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
ROCHE Jean paul
ANGIOLI Albin
PREVOT Arthur
ROCHE Jean paul
Double
ANGIOLI Albin
ROCHE Jean paul
ANGIOLI Albin
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
ANGIOLI Albin
PREVOT Arthur
RODENAS Quentin
ANGIOLI Albin
ANGIOLI Albin
GLAIRE ASTT 7
FAUCONNIER Tom
HEMADA- DI STEFANO Baptiste
EGGENSCHWILER Emeric
HEMADA- DI STEFANO Baptiste
EGGENSCHWILER Emeric
FAUCONNIER Tom
Double
HEMADA- DI STEFANO Baptiste
EGGENSCHWILER Emeric
FAUCONNIER Tom
HEMADA- DI STEFANO Baptiste
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
ANGIOLI Albin
PREVOT Arthur
RODENAS Quentin
ANGIOLI Albin
RODENAS Quentin
PREVOT Arthur
ANGIOLI Albin
RODENAS Quentin
ANGIOLI Albin
BAZEILLES PPC 7
HUMBERT Helisa
PONTOISE Maxime
BOUCHET Jean jacques
PONTOISE Maxime
Double
PONTOISE Maxime
BOUCHET Jean jacques
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
ANGIOLI Albin
PREVOT Arthur
RODENAS Quentin
ANGIOLI Albin
ANGIOLI Albin
GLAIRE ASTT 7
FAUCONNIER Tom
HEMADA- DI STEFANO Baptiste
EGGENSCHWILER Emeric
HEMADA- DI STEFANO Baptiste
EGGENSCHWILER Emeric
FAUCONNIER Tom
Double
HEMADA- DI STEFANO Baptiste
EGGENSCHWILER Emeric
FAUCONNIER Tom
HEMADA- DI STEFANO Baptiste
D4 A | 28-09-2018 Liart 2 9-1 | 05-10-2018 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 5 8-2 | 26-10-2018 Etrepigny TT 6 10-0 | 09-11-2018 Cliron PPC 4 5-5 | 23-11-2018 Glaire ASTT 7 8-2 | 30-11-2018 Bazeilles PPC 7 4-6 | 14-12-2018 Glaire ASTT 7 6-4 |
|
Bilan | 4 victoires
0 nul
9 defaites | 4 victoires
1 nul
8 defaites | 3 victoires
1 nul
9 defaites | 6 victoires
2 nuls
4 defaites | 3 victoires
2 nuls
8 defaites | 6 victoires
1 nul
6 defaites | 6 victoires
0 nul
5 defaites |