Les classements Saison 2011-2012
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1LECLERCQ FrancoisM21522171
2BADRE BenoitM20162013
3VALETTE MatthieuM19742028
4BAUDRILLARD LoicM19081875
5PETIT ThierryM19871960
6ZUREK AlexisM18801886
7LECLERCQ JohanneM20001934
8GAGNEREAUX MichaelM19231921
9CORABOEUF OlivierM17811804
10SCHNEIDER DanielM17131763
11REGNIER ThibautM18171814
12LASSAUX ChristopheM18201781
13STOUPY RemyM17221699
14CONRARD ValentinM16871722
15PETIT FranckM16601695
16LAKOMY JulienM16311650
17SELVAY SylvainM16841688
18FACCHIN CelineF16201684
19LEFEBVRE PatrickM17021693
20BERTRAND NicolasM16481639
21RODENAS OlivierM15431554
22GERARD Jean BaptisteM15521544
23BELINGHERI VincentM15001495
24LASSAUX RegisM14561460
25LASSAUX GillesM14821459
26DRAVIGNY RegisM14101421
27JULLIARD SebastienM15651481
28CLAUDE JoelM14561457
29GUYOT FrédéricM13861417
30HOPIN AnthonyM14221391
31BOUZIDI BrahimM14021402
32BERNARDI FrancisM13571357
33PLEUTIN SebastienM13601352
34LALLEMENT LaurineF12001218
35KINZINGER DanyM13721345
36SIMON GatienM11471250
37FUSELIER KarineF12921278
38LINARES AntonioM12211247
39BLAMART MatteoM9381070
40CHAMBRU DanielM13041273
41LALLEMENT MaxenceM10361135
42BERNARD MarineF11651168
43PETITFRERE AntoninM9071086
44GALLERIN LaurentM12111214
45FOULON NicolasM11051112
46BASTIEN PascalM12171188
47FLOQUET CharlesM9581057
48LECRIQUE Jean pierreM12011183
49TOUSSAINT JeromeM11361127
50BOUZIDI MahmoudM11061117
51PINOT SebastienM10651070
52WAYERE PerrineF11351105
53COQUILLARD AurelienM11121077
54ADEWOYE KelvinM9901001
55FRANÇOIS AlainM947959
56WERY RegisM968977
57LEPAGE AnaisF897937
58BOJARYN CyrilleM9871018
59TRUTT DominiqueM942961
60ROBINET DominiqueF946968
61LIN YunF890903
62BETH ValentinM762853
63LAMBERT GuillaumeM777807
64RICHART Jean lucM994959
65CHAUVIN SylvainM935916
66GRIMBLOT MélissaF814922
67LELEU MatthiasM844877
68HONG MINH LucM967958
69BLAMART LucasM726781
70LEGROUX DanielM974902
71GENY CatherineF849859
72MOUSSAOUI KahinaF706757
73AUTIER PierreM862869
74BOIZET VincentM881855
75FLEURIET StéphaneM859847
76TIBIDAZ FabienM707824
77PLOTAIN LaurentM864829
78QUINTARD Jean francoisM808804
79FOULON HélèneF590679
80COSSON LysianeF769745
81BALDINI MichelM722707
82CRUSSY PhilippeM714705
83LONGCHAMP BernardM695695
84ROTH-LAVAL SylvieF682656
85BOJARYN DevenM500546
86CAILLET NolanM675673
87BOJARYN StephanM526655
88LAMBERT CamilleM589606
89MATHIEU GuillaumeM633640
90BUE Jean MichelM540540
91BENOIT PierreM600592
92LEBRUN VictorM640640
93PETITFRERE RobertM599579
94GRANET GauthierM586563
95PONCELET QUINTARD ToinonM568551
96HANRAS GuillaumeM588553
97MOUSSAOUI NadirM551525
98SOILOT PatrickM587578
99BOJARYN JohannM500500
100BARRE JérémiM500500
101JEUNEHOMME AntoineM555541
102GRAAS LouisM500500
103ALEZEAU QuentinM500500
104LEBRUN MatéoM553553
105CASTAGNOS MatthieuM500500
106BAKIC StacyF500500
107COQUET LauryF500500
108OCTAVE PatriciaF500500
109POUPARD AnaisF500500
110TIHANGE MarjorieF500500
111COLSON EricM526517
112DAUTREMAY YvesM556547
113DE RANGO AlexisM503500
114FRANCART QuentinM500500
115LALLEMAND BernardM526517
116PAPIER FlorentM500500
117SOILOT JacquesM526517
118TONNELIER ThéoM500500
119VANHAUWAERT BastienM507500
120NASSOY JustineF500500
121BURNET NathanM500500
122NEU OlivierM500503
123OUDIN JulienM500500
124OUDIN EnzoM500500
125SALAOUATCHI GrégoryM500500
126ALEZEAU ValentinM500500
127DELAVAULT LouisM500500
128GESNOT RomainM500500
129GRANDFILS ClémentM500500
130MORAND ClémentM500500
131ORBAN CHENOT DavidM500500
132DUCLOS RemyM500500
133GALICHET TheoM500500
134RICHARD MedericM500500
135ALEXANDRE Lucie F5000
136COQUET Julie F5000
137DELIE Emeline F8800
138POUILLARD JulieF6460
139TESTU Manon F5000
140VERNOT Mélina F5000
141ALEXANDRE Louis M5560
142BASILEE Lionel M5890
143BILLARD Guillaume M5000
144BOCQUILLON RAMELOT Pierre M5000
145BOISSON Victor M5000
146BOISSON Anthyme M5000
147BONTEMPS Etienne M7030
148BOURGEOIS Quentin M5000
149CADREN FlorentM5000
150CAILLET Cyprien M7310
151CARLIER Tom M5000
152CAVARD Geoffrey M5000
153CHARBONNIER Dylan M6170
154CHIRON Kylian M5000
155COLIN LudovicM9980
156COLIN Yohann M5000
157DAMPERON Théo M5590
158DELCOUR Thomas M5000
159DRUART Aurélien M6250
160DUCARMES Gabin M5460
161DUMONT Antoine M5000
162DUPUIS Olivier M24270
163DUPUIS Manuel M22240
164DUROY Maxence M5000
165FLORENTIN Ameline M5000
166GHIAR Yidir M5000
167GIBARU Baptiste M5000
168GUILBERT LaurentM16880
169HAAS Jean-polM10990
170JOLY Thomas M18760
171JUPIN RémiM5000
172JUTTEL Vincent M11370
173LAHEURTE Vincent M5350
174LAMANT QuentinM5000
175LAURENT PatrickM11650
176LECLAIR Kévin M5000
177LEONARD Lucas M7000
178LOISEAU Clément M5050
179MAISSIN Clément M5760
180MARCHAL Lucas M5000
181MARTIN Théo M5610
182MARTIN Loïc M6860
183MAZIERS Francis M5000
184MAZIERS Quentin M5000
185MOULIN Jordan M5000
186ORFILA PierreM6080
187PAILLARD Christophe M12440
188PARTY Philippe M11170
189SCHELTES Nathaniel M5000
190SERRE FORTIER Lucien M5450
191SIMON AndréM6010
192SLIMANI Floric M5000
193STANEK Léo M5000
194TEIXEIRA DE MAGALHAE Bryton M5000
195TRIBOUL Jean M10170
Dernière mise à jour : 13/09/2020 15:01:24
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2020