Les classements Saison 2012-2013
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1LECLERCQ FrancoisM22062183
2FENAT AdrienM20602113
3LECLERCQ JohanneM19201971
4GAGNEREAUX MichaelM19141987
5ZUREK AlexisM19461989
6VALETTE MatthieuM19901991
7BAUDRILLARD LoicM19881958
8SCHNEIDER DanielM18281859
9PETIT ThierryM19501948
10BADRE BenoitM19961956
11CORABOEUF OlivierM18841879
12COLINOT JeremyM17761808
13LAKOMY JulienM16731728
14LASSAUX ChristopheM17681763
15REGNIER ThibautM17901775
16STOUPY RemyM17501760
17CONRARD ValentinM17141712
18PETIT FranckM16931672
19SELVAY SylvainM16701674
20FACCHIN CelineF16551678
21GERARD Jean BaptisteM15531580
22BLAMART MatteoM12491353
23RODENAS OlivierM15771596
24BELINGHERI VincentM15341491
25PLEUTIN SebastienM13391363
26LASSAUX RegisM14471487
27PETITFRERE AntoninM12291256
28LASSAUX GillesM14361397
29CLAUDE JoelM14181450
30HOPIN AnthonyM13891379
31SIMON GatienM12721382
32GUYOT FrédéricM14141385
33DRAVIGNY RegisM14321393
34LALLEMENT MaxenceM12391280
35BERNARDI FrancisM13511337
36LINARES AntonioM12671292
37KINZINGER DanyM12911274
38LALLEMENT LaurineF13211312
39FLOQUET CharlesM11651223
40PATRET ThéoM8561053
41GALLERIN LaurentM12281217
42LECRIQUE Jean pierreM11501174
43CHAMBRU DanielM12421202
44FOULON NicolasM12121187
45SABHI MyshaalM705783
46BERNARD MarineF12381205
47BLAMART LucasM8961074
48DELANNOY JacquesM11261121
49TOUSSAINT JeromeM11061106
50MOUSSAOUI KahinaF876973
51WAYERE PerrineF10821071
52BETH ValentinM950952
53BOUZIDI MahmoudM11041104
54GRIMBLOT MélissaF940988
55LEPAGE AnaisF9981012
56PINOT SebastienM10981063
57ADEWOYE KelvinM10291018
58TRUTT DominiqueM974986
59WERY RegisM1001981
60FRANÇOIS AlainM10041007
61ROBINET DominiqueF961956
62TRUTT VincentM500698
63CHAUVIN SylvainM946935
64BOIZET VincentM861899
65BUE Jean MichelM619775
66RICHART Jean lucM949893
67FLEURIET StéphaneM850849
68PLOTAIN LaurentM819851
69FOULON HélèneF743808
70AUTIER PierreM874832
71HONG MINH LucM906897
72LEBRUN FranckM723768
73PARDONCHE ClementM605690
74GENY CatherineF877849
75QUINTARD Jean francoisM782766
76BOJARYN DevenM679731
77COSSON LysianeF730746
78CRUSSY PhilippeM721776
79BOJARYN StephanM667727
80BALDINI MichelM723690
81BARRE JérémiM510572
82LAMBERT CamilleM659630
83LONGCHAMP BernardM714663
84GRAAS LouisM504532
85BOJARYN JohannM520503
86PETITFRERE RobertM572553
87CASTAGNOS MatthieuM502537
88GRANET GauthierM560534
89RAGUET HervéM538538
90MUTELET PhilippeM500500
91BENOIT PierreM599561
92MOUSSAOUI NadirM545559
93HANRAS GuillaumeM551546
94LEBRUN VictorM590581
95LEBRUN MatéoM503504
96PRIN MattéoM500500
97OUDIN JulienM500500
98PONCELET QUINTARD ToinonM558507
99ORBAN CHENOT DavidM500500
100OCTAVE PatriciaF500500
101POUPARD AnaisF500500
102FRANCART QuentinM500500
103LALLEMAND BernardM500500
104PAPIER FlorentM500500
105SOILOT PatrickM526517
106PATRET TomM500500
107LAMANT QuentinM500500
108RAGUET MaélineF500500
109BAIKRICH PierreM500500
110COLLIGNON GURBUZ FlorisM500500
111CRAPET KilianM500501
112CRAPET NoahM500500
113DILLY MaximeM500500
114LANGLAIT MatthieuM500500
115SOULIER AlexandreM500500
116AGNESE JérémyM500500
117CAPITAIN CléoM500500
118DELBECQUE GautierM500500
119DRUMEL MaximeM500500
120EDWIGE ThéoM500500
121LAMBERT ClémentM500500
122FRICOTEAU ThéoM500500
123THOMAS LéoM500500
124LEMOIGNE-YARAR UlysseM500500
125IVORRA ClaraF500500
126COQUET LauryF5000
127LIN YunF9590
128NASSOY JustineF5000
129ROTH-LAVAL SylvieF6900
130TIHANGE MarjorieF5000
131ALEZEAU QuentinM5040
132ALEZEAU ValentinM5000
133BASTIEN PascalM11660
134BERTRAND NicolasM15940
135BOJARYN CyrilleM9950
136BOUZIDI BrahimM13810
137BURNET NathanM5000
138CAILLET NolanM6770
139COLSON EricM5000
140COQUILLARD AurelienM10620
141DAUTREMAY YvesM5000
142DE RANGO AlexisM5000
143DELAVAULT LouisM5000
144DUCLOS RemyM5000
145GALICHET TheoM5000
146GESNOT RomainM5000
147GRANDFILS ClémentM5000
148JEUNEHOMME AntoineM5060
149JULLIARD SebastienM14230
150LAMBERT GuillaumeM9500
151LEFEBVRE PatrickM16410
152LEGROUX DanielM8910
153LELEU MatthiasM9070
154MATHIEU GuillaumeM6380
155MORAND ClémentM5000
156NEU OlivierM5000
157OUDIN EnzoM5000
158RICHARD MedericM5000
159SALAOUATCHI GrégoryM5000
160SOILOT JacquesM5000
161TIBIDAZ FabienM8220
162TONNELIER ThéoM5000
163VANHAUWAERT BastienM5000
Dernière mise à jour : 13/09/2020 15:01:24
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2020