Les classements Saison 2018-2019
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1SABHI MyshaalM25242541
2DELOBBE DamienM25242518
3PERRIN LéoM24292416
4GALLOIS GuillaumeM23742383
5SOUCHON PaulM23022291
6GARREC AlanM23022317
7MAYEUX CyrilM20792071
8PETITFRERE AntoninM20692058
9ZUREK AlexisM21222084
10LISIMA EddyM20882089
11GAGNEREAUX MichaelM20622048
12VALETTE MatthieuM20112028
13PATRET ThéoM19821952
14LATOUR LucasM17621832
15PETIT ThierryM18761833
16BAUDRILLARD LoicM18601831
17GERARD Jean BaptisteM18061793
18PETIT FranckM15041527
19MORANT JackyM15001492
20PARDONCHE ClementM15691529
21RODENAS OlivierM14681462
22FLOQUET CharlesM13861405
23GERARDIN Jean PascalM13331405
24LASSAUX RegisM13911408
25SIMON GatienM14011425
26KUGENER FabriceM12201280
27GUYOT FrédéricM13251311
28RAGUET HervéM13151326
29BETH ValentinM12401288
30CLAUDE JoelM12441245
31SIMON PierreM12661257
32GALLERIN LaurentM12831275
33KINZINGER DanyM12751276
34CARRE BaptisteM10891079
35LASSAUX GillesM12821245
36LECRIQUE Jean pierreM11831209
37BERNARDI FrancisM11561148
38JUPIN RémiM506755
39GIDOIN GaspardM800891
40FRANCART QuentinM977967
41ROUGET SébastienM913929
42BAUDUIN MaxenceM502727
43LORIETTE YannickM873925
44BOIZET VincentM902867
45LEPAGE AnaisF911884
46GARAUD Jean françoisM809867
47NICART NathanM750816
48FLEURIET StéphaneM854865
49FRANÇOIS AlainM892859
50BALLAND BaptisteM571669
51TRUTT DominiqueM908862
52ROBINET DominiqueF836815
53RICHART Jean lucM822781
54GRISELHOUBER GaelM730734
55CRUSSY PhilippeM779748
56AUTIER PierreM751694
57GIDOIN TimothéM713711
58COSSON LysianeF727729
59MUTELET PhilippeM744736
60PREVOT ArthurM500594
61ZIMMERMANN MattéoM561588
62KUCA MathisM566600
63CARRE ManonF517500
64GRISELHOUBER PierreM636592
65ARANDIA OlentzM500525
66BALDINI MichelM636613
67ROBERT NathanM500500
68PAPIER ChristopheM607605
69RODENAS QuentinM508586
70BIHIN RenaudM500500
71GRISELHOUBER AlixF500546
72DEPARPE ClémentM555520
73RENARD DavidM500500
74PAPIER FlorentM545531
75LONGCHAMP BernardM557563
76MATHIEU BenoîtM500500
77ANGIOLI AlbinM500500
78BARREAUX - TRUTT RaphaëlM500500
79BORNERT TristanM500500
80DUMOLARD BastienM500500
81GUEPE TiméoM500500
82ISTACE AlexisM504500
83LACOUME-POIRETTE JulienM500500
84LALLEMAND BernardM500500
85LOPEZ LouisM500500
86PETITFRERE RobertM543509
87ROCHE Jean paulM507500
88RODENAS LucasM500500
89SOILOT PatrickM500500
90WACHEZ - DRUMEL JeanM500500
91ZAIDI - JACQUES MathiasM500500
92ZIMMERMANN AdrienM500500
93ROGER PaulM500500
94JOUART TiméoM500500
95LEGROS JulianM500500
96LHOTE NathanM500500
97TINANT TimothéM500500
98BORNERT SuzieF500500
99CAPPONI RomainM500500
100DAGNICOURT SachaM500500
101MARTINEZ NéoM500500
102ADAM TaoM00
103AKKAN KaanM00
104ARNOULD JustineF00
105BERNARDO AntoineM00
106BERNARDO BlaiseM00
107BERNARDO VictorM00
108BIHIN MorganeF00
109BOIS FlorianM821821
110BOISTAY JulianM00
111BRISSON ThomasM5000
112BRYL CorentinM6610
113CHAMBRU DanielM10870
114DELATTRE LeopoldM00
115DOURLET GaëlM00
116DUCHEMIN GuillaumeM00
117DUJARDIN POTET LilianM00
118DUMONT ZakaryM5000
119DUVAL SachaM5000
120FALLOUH KarlM00
121FALLOUH MarcM00
122GIOVAGNOLI HugoM6750
123GRASMUCK AntoninM5000
124GROSCOLAS HugoM00
125GROSJEAN AxelM5000
126LASSAUX ChristopheM00
127LEGROUX DanielM00
128MANTZAVELAS AntonisM00
129MOUSSAOUI KahinaF00
130NIZET NoéM5000
131ORITA Stéfan AndreiM5090
132PATRET TomM8480
133PIETTE - HARDOUIN VictorM5000
134POINTEL ThomasM5000
135RAMBEAUX ErwannM5000
136RODRIGUES KenzoM5000
137SAHIN MehmetM00
138STOUPY RemyM15970
139THORN EnzoM5080
140THORN MaelM00
141TRISTANT MathyouM00
142TRISTANT SellyM00
143VIARD ThomasM00
144VIGE ClémenceF00
145WANWESTWINKEL RomainM6000
Dernière mise à jour : 13/09/2020 15:01:24
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2020