Les classements Saison 2017-2018
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1DELOBBE DamienM25942533
2SABHI MyshaalM23962506
3GALLOIS GuillaumeM23472348
4GARREC AlanM23112314
5SOUCHON PaulM22322278
6ZUREK AlexisM20732096
7LISIMA EddyM20762078
8MAYEUX CyrilM20932098
9PETITFRERE AntoninM20492088
10GAGNEREAUX MichaelM20122003
11VALETTE MatthieuM19571971
12PATRET ThéoM19561969
13PETIT ThierryM18911884
14BAUDRILLARD LoicM19211894
15GRAAS LouisM17881830
16GERARD Jean BaptisteM18031778
17LATOUR LucasM16781705
18STOUPY RemyM16901647
19PARDONCHE ClementM15841559
20MOHIMONT JessyM15781549
21PETIT FranckM15941536
22MORANT JackyM14881499
23RODENAS OlivierM14701458
24SIMON GatienM14491412
25LASSAUX RegisM14161391
26FLOQUET CharlesM14671382
27GERARDIN Jean PascalM13521393
28GUYOT FrédéricM13151351
29RAGUET HervéM13091287
30GALLERIN LaurentM12911290
31LASSAUX GillesM13031303
32KINZINGER DanyM12691273
33CLAUDE JoelM13001295
34BETH ValentinM11801170
35KUGENER FabriceM9791075
36LECRIQUE Jean pierreM12041183
37BERNARDI FrancisM11951187
38TRUTT VincentM11321121
39CARRE BaptisteM9971051
40CHAMBRU DanielM11471114
41FRANCART QuentinM855977
42ROUGET SébastienM908916
43LEPAGE AnaisF963921
44TRUTT DominiqueM917933
45BOIZET VincentM860878
46FRANÇOIS AlainM942904
47LORIETTE YannickM869861
48FLEURIET StéphaneM862871
49PATRET TomM833834
50ROBINET DominiqueF853835
51RICHART Jean lucM814827
52BOIS FlorianM683743
53GARAUD Jean françoisM817849
54GIDOIN GaspardM684703
55CRUSSY PhilippeM749787
56AUTIER PierreM778751
57NICART NathanM607656
58MUTELET PhilippeM745752
59GRISELHOUBER GaelM638712
60COSSON LysianeF748743
61GIDOIN TimothéM593684
62GIOVAGNOLI HugoM570622
63BRYL CorentinM653662
64BALDINI MichelM619622
65GRISELHOUBER PierreM655647
66PAPIER ChristopheM577608
67WANWESTWINKEL RomainM575597
68BALLAND BaptisteM500500
69KUCA MathisM518563
70ZIMMERMANN MattéoM515531
71LONGCHAMP BernardM584576
72DEPARPE ClémentM505543
73PETITFRERE RobertM556552
74CARRE ManonF500500
75ORITA Stéfan AndreiM50050
76RODENAS QuentinM500501
77THORN EnzoM500507
78JUPIN RémiM506503
79ISTACE AlexisM500500
80BAUDUIN MaxenceM500500
81DUMONT ZakaryM500500
82GRISELHOUBER AlixF500500
83LALLEMAND BernardM500500
84PREVOT ArthurM500509
85SOILOT PatrickM500500
86BRISSON ThomasM500500
87DUVAL SachaM500500
88GROSJEAN AxelM500500
89JACQUEMART BaptisteM500500
90NIZET NoéM500500
91PIETTE - HARDOUIN VictorM500500
92POINTEL ThomasM500500
93RAMBEAUX ErwannM500500
94RODRIGUES KenzoM500500
95ZAIDI - JACQUES MathiasM500500
96GRASMUCK AntoninM500500
97CAMPAGNOLO LéoM00
98CASTAGNOS MatthieuM00
99CHAMBRET-WEIL RémiM00
100DECAUX LéandreM00
101DELVAUX SimonM00
102HOPIN AnthonyM00
103JUSTINE TristanM00
104LECLERCQ FrancoisM00
105LEDOUX - CLAISSE ValentinM00
106MEKKI DAOUADJI NoahM00
107ORBAN CHENOT DavidM00
108OSTAN-BONAMY GabrielM00
109PAYARDELLE BriceM00
110PAYARDELLE ThomasM00
111PREZIOSI CoriolanM00
112PRIN MattéoM00
113VOILLEMIN GaultierM00
114BORON AnnieF00
115BOUCHOIR-TUOT CallieF00
116BOUCHOIR-TUOT LoelieF00
117DEGLIAME ThomasM00
118DUPUIS HugoM00
119DUPUIS PierreM00
120GUILLOU AntoineM00
121LAMOTTE AngéliqueF00
122LEMOINE PhilippeM00
123MELOIS BarbaraF00
124NAVARRE DanielM00
125NAVARRE MarleneF00
126SCHNEIDER ThomasM00
127THIRIET GérardM00
128VELLE ChristineF00
Dernière mise à jour : 13/09/2020 15:01:24
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2020