Les classements Saison 2012-2013
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1LECLERCQ FrancoisM22062183
2FENAT AdrienM20602113
3LECLERCQ JohanneM19201971
4GAGNEREAUX MichaelM19141987
5ZUREK AlexisM19461989
6VALETTE MatthieuM19901991
7BAUDRILLARD LoicM19881958
8SCHNEIDER DanielM18281859
9PETIT ThierryM19501948
10BADRE BenoitM19961956
11CORABOEUF OlivierM18841879
12COLINOT JeremyM17761808
13LAKOMY JulienM16731728
14LASSAUX ChristopheM17681763
15REGNIER ThibautM17901775
16STOUPY RemyM17501760
17CONRARD ValentinM17141712
18PETIT FranckM16931672
19SELVAY SylvainM16701674
20FACCHIN CelineF16551678
21GERARD Jean BaptisteM15531580
22BLAMART MatteoM12491353
23RODENAS OlivierM15771596
24BELINGHERI VincentM15341491
25PLEUTIN SebastienM13391363
26LASSAUX RegisM14471487
27PETITFRERE AntoninM12291256
28LASSAUX GillesM14361397
29CLAUDE JoelM14181450
30HOPIN AnthonyM13891379
31SIMON GatienM12721382
32GUYOT FrédéricM14141385
33DRAVIGNY RegisM14321393
34LALLEMENT MaxenceM12391280
35BERNARDI FrancisM13511337
36LINARES AntonioM12671292
37KINZINGER DanyM12911274
38LALLEMENT LaurineF13211312
39FLOQUET CharlesM11651223
40PATRET ThéoM8561053
41GALLERIN LaurentM12281217
42LECRIQUE Jean pierreM11501174
43CHAMBRU DanielM12421202
44FOULON NicolasM12121187
45SABHI MyshaalM705783
46BERNARD MarineF12381205
47BLAMART LucasM8961074
48DELANNOY JacquesM11261121
49TOUSSAINT JeromeM11061106
50MOUSSAOUI KahinaF876973
51WAYERE PerrineF10821071
52BETH ValentinM950952
53BOUZIDI MahmoudM11041104
54GRIMBLOT MélissaF940988
55LEPAGE AnaisF9981012
56PINOT SebastienM10981063
57ADEWOYE KelvinM10291018
58TRUTT DominiqueM974986
59WERY RegisM1001981
60FRANÇOIS AlainM10041007
61ROBINET DominiqueF961956
62TRUTT VincentM500698
63CHAUVIN SylvainM946935
64BOIZET VincentM861899
65BUE Jean MichelM619775
66RICHART Jean lucM949893
67FLEURIET StéphaneM850849
68PLOTAIN LaurentM819851
69FOULON HélèneF743808
70HONG-MINH LucM906897
71AUTIER PierreM874832
72LEBRUN FranckM723768
73PARDONCHE ClementM605690
74GENY CatherineF877849
75QUINTARD Jean francoisM782766
76BOJARYN DevenM679731
77COSSON LysianeF730746
78CRUSSY PhilippeM721776
79BOJARYN StephanM667727
80BALDINI MichelM723690
81BARRE JérémiM510572
82LAMBERT CamilleM659630
83LONGCHAMP BernardM714663
84GRAAS LouisM504532
85BOJARYN JohannM520503
86PETITFRERE RobertM572553
87CASTAGNOS MatthieuM502537
88GRANET GauthierM560534
89RAGUET HervéM538538
90MUTELET PhilippeM500500
91BENOIT PierreM599561
92MOUSSAOUI NadirM545559
93HANRAS GuillaumeM551546
94LEBRUN VictorM590581
95LEBRUN MatéoM503504
96PRIN MattéoM500500
97OUDIN JulienM500500
98PONCELET QUINTARD ToinonM558507
99ORBAN CHENOT DavidM500500
100DILLY MaximeM500500
101COLLIGNON GURBUZ FlorisM500500
102LANGLAIT MatthieuM500500
103RAGUET MaélineF500500
104CRAPET NoahM500500
105IVORRA ClaraF500500
106CRAPET KilianM500501
107LEMOIGNE-YARAR UlysseM500500
108PATRET TomM500500
109DELBECQUE GautierM500500
110CAPITAIN CléoM500500
111DRUMEL MaximeM500500
112BAIKRICH PierreM500500
113EDWIGE ThéoM500500
114FRICOTEAU ThéoM500500
115THOMAS LéoM500500
116AGNESE JérémyM500500
117SOILOT PatrickM526517
118SOULIER AlexandreM500500
119LAMBERT ClémentM500500
120LAMANT QuentinM500500
121FRANCART QuentinM500500
122PAPIER FlorentM500500
123OCTAVE PatriciaF500500
124POUPARD AnaisF500500
125LALLEMAND BernardM500500
126COQUET LauryF5000
127BURNET NathanM5000
128CAILLET NolanM6770
129COLSON EricM5000
130COQUILLARD AurelienM10620
131DAUTREMAY YvesM5000
132DE RANGO AlexisM5000
133ALEZEAU ValentinM5000
134BOUZIDI BrahimM13810
135LIN YunF9590
136NASSOY JustineF5000
137ROTH-LAVAL SylvieF6900
138TIHANGE MarjorieF5000
139ALEZEAU QuentinM5040
140BASTIEN PascalM11660
141BERTRAND NicolasM15940
142BOJARYN CyrilleM9950
143DELAVAULT LouisM5000
144DUCLOS RemyM5000
145VANHAUWAERT BastienM5000
146MORAND ClémentM5000
147NEU OlivierM5000
148OUDIN EnzoM5000
149TONNELIER ThéoM5000
150TIBIDAZ FabienM8220
151RICHARD MedericM5000
152SOILOT JacquesM5000
153MATHIEU GuillaumeM6380
154LELEU MatthiasM9070
155GALICHET TheoM5000
156GESNOT RomainM5000
157GRANDFILS ClémentM5000
158JEUNEHOMME AntoineM5060
159JULLIARD SebastienM14230
160LAMBERT GuillaumeM9500
161LEFEBVRE PatrickM16410
162LEGROUX DanielM8910
163SALAOUATCHI GrégoryM5000
Dernière mise à jour : 05/03/2021 17:43:29
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2021