Les classements Saison 2018-2019
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1SABHI MyshaalM25242541
2DELOBBE DamienM25242518
3PERRIN LéoM24292416
4GALLOIS GuillaumeM23742383
5SOUCHON PaulM23022291
6GARREC AlanM23022317
7MAYEUX CyrilM20792071
8PETITFRERE AntoninM20692058
9ZUREK AlexisM21222084
10LISIMA EddyM20882089
11GAGNEREAUX MichaelM20622048
12VALETTE MatthieuM20112028
13PATRET ThéoM19821952
14LATOUR LucasM17621832
15PETIT ThierryM18761833
16BAUDRILLARD LoicM18601831
17GERARD Jean BaptisteM18061793
18PETIT FranckM15041527
19MORANT JackyM15001492
20PARDONCHE ClementM15691529
21RODENAS OlivierM14681462
22FLOQUET CharlesM13861405
23GERARDIN Jean PascalM13331405
24LASSAUX RegisM13911408
25SIMON GatienM14011425
26KUGENER FabriceM12201280
27GUYOT FrédéricM13251311
28RAGUET HervéM13151326
29BETH ValentinM12401288
30CLAUDE JoelM12441245
31SIMON PierreM12661257
32GALLERIN LaurentM12831275
33KINZINGER DanyM12751276
34CARRE BaptisteM10891079
35LASSAUX GillesM12821245
36LECRIQUE Jean pierreM11831209
37BERNARDI FrancisM11561148
38JUPIN RémiM506755
39GIDOIN GaspardM800891
40FRANCART QuentinM977967
41ROUGET SébastienM913929
42BAUDUIN MaxenceM502727
43LORIETTE YannickM873925
44BOIZET VincentM902867
45LEPAGE AnaisF911884
46GARAUD Jean françoisM809867
47NICART NathanM750816
48FLEURIET StéphaneM854865
49FRANÇOIS AlainM892859
50BALLAND BaptisteM571669
51TRUTT DominiqueM908862
52ROBINET DominiqueF836815
53RICHART Jean lucM822781
54GRISELHOUBER GaelM730734
55CRUSSY PhilippeM779748
56AUTIER PierreM751694
57GIDOIN TimothéM713711
58COSSON LysianeF727729
59MUTELET PhilippeM744736
60PREVOT ArthurM500594
61ZIMMERMANN MattéoM561588
62KUCA MathisM566600
63CARRE ManonF517500
64GRISELHOUBER PierreM636592
65ARANDIA OlentzM500525
66BALDINI MichelM636613
67ROBERT NathanM500500
68PAPIER ChristopheM607605
69RODENAS QuentinM508586
70BIHIN RenaudM500500
71GRISELHOUBER AlixF500546
72DEPARPE ClémentM555520
73RENARD DavidM500500
74PAPIER FlorentM545531
75LONGCHAMP BernardM557563
76MATHIEU BenoîtM500500
77CAPPONI RomainM500500
78MARTINEZ NéoM500500
79DAGNICOURT SachaM500500
80ROGER PaulM500500
81LHOTE NathanM500500
82ZIMMERMANN AdrienM500500
83JOUART TiméoM500500
84RODENAS LucasM500500
85LEGROS JulianM500500
86SOILOT PatrickM500500
87TINANT TimothéM500500
88WACHEZ - DRUMEL JeanM500500
89ZAIDI - JACQUES MathiasM500500
90PETITFRERE RobertM543509
91BORNERT SuzieF500500
92LOPEZ LouisM500500
93DUMOLARD BastienM500500
94GUEPE TiméoM500500
95ISTACE AlexisM504500
96LACOUME-POIRETTE JulienM500500
97LALLEMAND BernardM500500
98BORNERT TristanM500500
99ROCHE Jean paulM507500
100ANGIOLI AlbinM500500
101BARREAUX - TRUTT RaphaëlM500500
102BERNARDO VictorM00
103DELATTRE LeopoldM00
104VIGE ClémenceF00
105VIARD ThomasM00
106BOIS FlorianM821821
107DOURLET GaëlM00
108TRISTANT SellyM00
109TRISTANT MathyouM00
110THORN MaelM00
111WANWESTWINKEL RomainM6000
112CHAMBRU DanielM10870
113BIHIN MorganeF00
114BERNARDO BlaiseM00
115BOISTAY JulianM00
116BERNARDO AntoineM00
117ARNOULD JustineF00
118AKKAN KaanM00
119BRISSON ThomasM5000
120BRYL CorentinM6610
121THORN EnzoM5080
122STOUPY RemyM15970
123RAMBEAUX ErwannM5000
124LASSAUX ChristopheM00
125POINTEL ThomasM5000
126PIETTE - HARDOUIN VictorM5000
127LEGROUX DanielM00
128GIOVAGNOLI HugoM6750
129MANTZAVELAS AntonisM00
130MOUSSAOUI KahinaF00
131NIZET NoéM5000
132PATRET TomM8480
133GROSJEAN AxelM5000
134GROSCOLAS HugoM00
135DUCHEMIN GuillaumeM00
136DUJARDIN POTET LilianM00
137ADAM TaoM00
138DUMONT ZakaryM5000
139SAHIN MehmetM00
140DUVAL SachaM5000
141FALLOUH KarlM00
142RODRIGUES KenzoM5000
143FALLOUH MarcM00
144GRASMUCK AntoninM5000
145ORITA Stéfan AndreiM5090
Dernière mise à jour : 05/03/2021 17:43:29
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2021