Les classements Saison 2017-2018
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1DELOBBE DamienM25942533
2SABHI MyshaalM23962506
3GALLOIS GuillaumeM23472348
4GARREC AlanM23112314
5SOUCHON PaulM22322278
6ZUREK AlexisM20732096
7LISIMA EddyM20762078
8MAYEUX CyrilM20932098
9PETITFRERE AntoninM20492088
10GAGNEREAUX MichaelM20122003
11VALETTE MatthieuM19571971
12PATRET ThéoM19561969
13PETIT ThierryM18911884
14BAUDRILLARD LoicM19211894
15GRAAS LouisM17881830
16GERARD Jean BaptisteM18031778
17LATOUR LucasM16781705
18STOUPY RemyM16901647
19PARDONCHE ClementM15841559
20MOHIMONT JessyM15781549
21PETIT FranckM15941536
22MORANT JackyM14881499
23RODENAS OlivierM14701458
24SIMON GatienM14491412
25LASSAUX RegisM14161391
26FLOQUET CharlesM14671382
27GERARDIN Jean PascalM13521393
28GUYOT FrédéricM13151351
29RAGUET HervéM13091287
30GALLERIN LaurentM12911290
31LASSAUX GillesM13031303
32KINZINGER DanyM12691273
33CLAUDE JoelM13001295
34BETH ValentinM11801170
35KUGENER FabriceM9791075
36LECRIQUE Jean pierreM12041183
37BERNARDI FrancisM11951187
38TRUTT VincentM11321121
39CARRE BaptisteM9971051
40CHAMBRU DanielM11471114
41FRANCART QuentinM855977
42ROUGET SébastienM908916
43LEPAGE AnaisF963921
44TRUTT DominiqueM917933
45BOIZET VincentM860878
46FRANÇOIS AlainM942904
47LORIETTE YannickM869861
48FLEURIET StéphaneM862871
49PATRET TomM833834
50ROBINET DominiqueF853835
51RICHART Jean lucM814827
52BOIS FlorianM683743
53GARAUD Jean françoisM817849
54GIDOIN GaspardM684703
55CRUSSY PhilippeM749787
56AUTIER PierreM778751
57NICART NathanM607656
58MUTELET PhilippeM745752
59GRISELHOUBER GaelM638712
60COSSON LysianeF748743
61GIDOIN TimothéM593684
62GIOVAGNOLI HugoM570622
63BRYL CorentinM653662
64BALDINI MichelM619622
65GRISELHOUBER PierreM655647
66PAPIER ChristopheM577608
67WANWESTWINKEL RomainM575597
68BALLAND BaptisteM500500
69KUCA MathisM518563
70ZIMMERMANN MattéoM515531
71LONGCHAMP BernardM584576
72DEPARPE ClémentM505543
73PETITFRERE RobertM556552
74CARRE ManonF500500
75ORITA Stéfan AndreiM50050
76RODENAS QuentinM500501
77THORN EnzoM500507
78JUPIN RémiM506503
79ISTACE AlexisM500500
80BAUDUIN MaxenceM500500
81RODRIGUES KenzoM500500
82GRASMUCK AntoninM500500
83ZAIDI - JACQUES MathiasM500500
84RAMBEAUX ErwannM500500
85POINTEL ThomasM500500
86PIETTE - HARDOUIN VictorM500500
87NIZET NoéM500500
88BRISSON ThomasM500500
89GROSJEAN AxelM500500
90DUVAL SachaM500500
91JACQUEMART BaptisteM500500
92DUMONT ZakaryM500500
93GRISELHOUBER AlixF500500
94LALLEMAND BernardM500500
95PREVOT ArthurM500509
96SOILOT PatrickM500500
97NAVARRE DanielM00
98MELOIS BarbaraF00
99NAVARRE MarleneF00
100JUSTINE TristanM00
101HOPIN AnthonyM00
102VOILLEMIN GaultierM00
103DELVAUX SimonM00
104DECAUX LéandreM00
105CHAMBRET-WEIL RémiM00
106SCHNEIDER ThomasM00
107THIRIET GérardM00
108CASTAGNOS MatthieuM00
109VELLE ChristineF00
110CAMPAGNOLO LéoM00
111LECLERCQ FrancoisM00
112LAMOTTE AngéliqueF00
113OSTAN-BONAMY GabrielM00
114PRIN MattéoM00
115PREZIOSI CoriolanM00
116PAYARDELLE ThomasM00
117BORON AnnieF00
118BOUCHOIR-TUOT CallieF00
119BOUCHOIR-TUOT LoelieF00
120PAYARDELLE BriceM00
121DEGLIAME ThomasM00
122DUPUIS HugoM00
123DUPUIS PierreM00
124ORBAN CHENOT DavidM00
125GUILLOU AntoineM00
126MEKKI DAOUADJI NoahM00
127LEDOUX - CLAISSE ValentinM00
128LEMOINE PhilippeM00
Dernière mise à jour : 05/03/2021 17:43:29
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2021