Les classements Saison 2011-2012
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1LECLERCQ FrancoisM21522171
2BADRE BenoitM20162013
3VALETTE MatthieuM19742028
4BAUDRILLARD LoicM19081875
5PETIT ThierryM19871960
6ZUREK AlexisM18801886
7LECLERCQ JohanneM20001934
8GAGNEREAUX MichaelM19231921
9CORABOEUF OlivierM17811804
10SCHNEIDER DanielM17131763
11REGNIER ThibautM18171814
12LASSAUX ChristopheM18201781
13STOUPY RemyM17221699
14CONRARD ValentinM16871722
15PETIT FranckM16601695
16LAKOMY JulienM16311650
17SELVAY SylvainM16841688
18FACCHIN CelineF16201684
19LEFEBVRE PatrickM17021693
20BERTRAND NicolasM16481639
21RODENAS OlivierM15431554
22GERARD Jean BaptisteM15521544
23BELINGHERI VincentM15001495
24LASSAUX RegisM14561460
25LASSAUX GillesM14821459
26DRAVIGNY RegisM14101421
27JULLIARD SebastienM15651481
28CLAUDE JoelM14561457
29GUYOT FrédéricM13861417
30HOPIN AnthonyM14221391
31BOUZIDI BrahimM14021402
32BERNARDI FrancisM13571357
33PLEUTIN SebastienM13601352
34LALLEMENT LaurineF12001218
35KINZINGER DanyM13721345
36SIMON GatienM11471250
37FUSELIER KarineF12921278
38LINARES AntonioM12211247
39BLAMART MatteoM9381070
40CHAMBRU DanielM13041273
41LALLEMENT MaxenceM10361135
42BERNARD MarineF11651168
43PETITFRERE AntoninM9071086
44GALLERIN LaurentM12111214
45FOULON NicolasM11051112
46BASTIEN PascalM12171188
47FLOQUET CharlesM9581057
48LECRIQUE Jean pierreM12011183
49TOUSSAINT JeromeM11361127
50BOUZIDI MahmoudM11061117
51PINOT SebastienM10651070
52WAYERE PerrineF11351105
53COQUILLARD AurelienM11121077
54ADEWOYE KelvinM9901001
55FRANÇOIS AlainM947959
56WERY RegisM968977
57LEPAGE AnaisF897937
58BOJARYN CyrilleM9871018
59TRUTT DominiqueM942961
60ROBINET DominiqueF946968
61LIN YunF890903
62BETH ValentinM762853
63LAMBERT GuillaumeM777807
64RICHART Jean lucM994959
65CHAUVIN SylvainM935916
66GRIMBLOT MélissaF814922
67LELEU MatthiasM844877
68HONG-MINH LucM967958
69BLAMART LucasM726781
70LEGROUX DanielM974902
71GENY CatherineF849859
72MOUSSAOUI KahinaF706757
73AUTIER PierreM862869
74BOIZET VincentM881855
75FLEURIET StéphaneM859847
76TIBIDAZ FabienM707824
77PLOTAIN LaurentM864829
78QUINTARD Jean francoisM808804
79FOULON HélèneF590679
80COSSON LysianeF769745
81BALDINI MichelM722707
82CRUSSY PhilippeM714705
83LONGCHAMP BernardM695695
84ROTH-LAVAL SylvieF682656
85BOJARYN DevenM500546
86CAILLET NolanM675673
87BOJARYN StephanM526655
88LAMBERT CamilleM589606
89MATHIEU GuillaumeM633640
90BUE Jean MichelM540540
91BENOIT PierreM600592
92LEBRUN VictorM640640
93PETITFRERE RobertM599579
94GRANET GauthierM586563
95PONCELET QUINTARD ToinonM568551
96HANRAS GuillaumeM588553
97MOUSSAOUI NadirM551525
98SOILOT PatrickM587578
99BOJARYN JohannM500500
100BARRE JérémiM500500
101JEUNEHOMME AntoineM555541
102ALEZEAU QuentinM500500
103GRAAS LouisM500500
104LEBRUN MatéoM553553
105CASTAGNOS MatthieuM500500
106TIHANGE MarjorieF500500
107GALICHET TheoM500500
108MORAND ClémentM500500
109ORBAN CHENOT DavidM500500
110DUCLOS RemyM500500
111ALEZEAU ValentinM500500
112PAPIER FlorentM500500
113RICHARD MedericM500500
114COQUET LauryF500500
115TONNELIER ThéoM500500
116POUPARD AnaisF500500
117OCTAVE PatriciaF500500
118OUDIN EnzoM500500
119OUDIN JulienM500500
120NEU OlivierM500503
121BAKIC StacyF500500
122DELAVAULT LouisM500500
123BURNET NathanM500500
124GESNOT RomainM500500
125GRANDFILS ClémentM500500
126NASSOY JustineF500500
127SALAOUATCHI GrégoryM500500
128VANHAUWAERT BastienM507500
129SOILOT JacquesM526517
130LALLEMAND BernardM526517
131DE RANGO AlexisM503500
132FRANCART QuentinM500500
133DAUTREMAY YvesM556547
134COLSON EricM526517
135FLORENTIN Ameline M5000
136LAHEURTE Vincent M5350
137LAMANT QuentinM5000
138DAMPERON Théo M5590
139VERNOT Mélina F5000
140COLIN Yohann M5000
141COQUET Julie F5000
142DELIE Emeline F8800
143LAURENT PatrickM11650
144LECLAIR Kévin M5000
145POUILLARD JulieF6460
146DELCOUR Thomas M5000
147JUTTEL Vincent M11370
148DUROY Maxence M5000
149DUPUIS Manuel M22240
150GHIAR Yidir M5000
151ALEXANDRE Lucie F5000
152GIBARU Baptiste M5000
153GUILBERT LaurentM16880
154DUPUIS Olivier M24270
155HAAS Jean-polM10990
156DUMONT Antoine M5000
157DUCARMES Gabin M5460
158JOLY Thomas M18760
159MARTIN Loïc M6860
160DRUART Aurélien M6250
161JUPIN RémiM5000
162TRIBOUL Jean M10170
163COLIN LudovicM9980
164BOISSON Anthyme M5000
165LOISEAU Clément M5050
166BONTEMPS Etienne M7030
167MAISSIN Clément M5760
168BOURGEOIS Quentin M5000
169CADREN FlorentM5000
170CAILLET Cyprien M7310
171PARTY Philippe M11170
172MARCHAL Lucas M5000
173PAILLARD Christophe M12440
174ORFILA PierreM6080
175MARTIN Théo M5610
176MOULIN Jordan M5000
177MAZIERS Quentin M5000
178CARLIER Tom M5000
179BOISSON Victor M5000
180BOCQUILLON RAMELOT Pierre M5000
181CHIRON Kylian M5000
182TESTU Manon F5000
183TEIXEIRA DE MAGALHAE Bryton M5000
184CHARBONNIER Dylan M6170
185STANEK Léo M5000
186CAVARD Geoffrey M5000
187SLIMANI Floric M5000
188SIMON AndréM6010
189ALEXANDRE Louis M5560
190SERRE FORTIER Lucien M5450
191BASILEE Lionel M5890
192SCHELTES Nathaniel M5000
193LEONARD Lucas M7000
194BILLARD Guillaume M5000
195MAZIERS Francis M5000
Dernière mise à jour : 05/03/2021 17:43:29
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2021