Les classements Saison 2014-2015
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1GALLOIS GuillaumeM23562347
2GARREC AlanM24012344
3MAYEUX CyrilM21392160
4LECLERCQ FrancoisM21772156
5SOUCHON PaulM21182135
6FENAT AdrienM21492143
7ZUREK AlexisM20712072
8GAGNEREAUX MichaelM20662077
9LECLERCQ JohanneM21062067
10BAUDRILLARD LoicM19641997
11PETITFRERE AntoninM17141735
12PETIT ThierryM19331943
13BADRE BenoitM19401950
14VALETTE MatthieuM19641929
15CORABOEUF OlivierM19201858
16SABHI MyshaalM15811653
17LASSAUX ChristopheM18281854
18SCHNEIDER DanielM20301942
19STOUPY RemyM17091767
20PATRET ThéoM16461653
21CONRARD ValentinM17471795
22DAVENNE GuillaumeM17051714
23GERARD Jean BaptisteM16581688
24METZ CharlesM16101617
25FACCHIN CélineF16681661
26SELVAY SylvainM16431634
27PETIT FranckM15791594
28RODENAS OlivierM15291507
29LASSAUX RegisM13841404
30LASSAUX GillesM15191520
31LALLEMENT MaxenceM15081449
32BOQUET DavidM14231395
33SIMON GatienM13941408
34CLAUDE JoelM14241408
35FLOQUET CharlesM13641386
36HOPIN AnthonyM13221367
37MOUSSAOUI KahinaF12511236
38PARDONCHE ClementM10741155
39BERNARDI FrancisM12921251
40KINZINGER DanyM13561369
41BETH ValentinM11381222
42GALLERIN LaurentM12961269
43LECRIQUE Jean pierreM12461239
44RAGUET HervéM11531168
45GRAAS LouisM10131080
46BERNARD MarineF12121219
47SIMON PierreM11831183
48DELANNOY JacquesM11431076
49FUSELIER KarineF11681164
50CHAMBRU DanielM11771167
51TRUTT VincentM10731081
52MOUSSAOUI NadirM726897
53LEPAGE AnaisF10141093
54FOULON HélèneF979997
55TOUSSAINT JeromeM11011082
56CASTAGNOS MatthieuM879996
57PINOT SebastienM10121010
58TRUTT DominiqueM1013995
59BERNARDO AntoineM787833
60WAYERE PerrineF992983
61FRANÇOIS AlainM969985
62RICHART Jean lucM895933
63BUE Jean MichelM937944
64ROBINET DominiqueF960950
65LECLERCQ LaurentM715893
66FLEURIET StéphaneM939943
67BOIZET VincentM868886
68AUTIER PierreM862892
69BERNARDO BlaiseM763755
70PLOTAIN LaurentM841827
71FRANCART QuentinM604741
72PRIN MattéoM630747
73CALERO JavierM500642
74CRUSSY PhilippeM750756
75LAMBERT CamilleM697704
76COSSON LysianeF786762
77PATRET TomM628700
78ROUGET SébastienM635626
79MUTELET PhilippeM608636
80BENOIT PierreM605602
81CARRE BaptisteM528585
82HUMBERT HelisaF673670
83BALDINI MichelM699670
84GRISELHOUBER PierreM568559
85LONGCHAMP BernardM609600
86COSSARDEAUX MathéoM546572
87GRANET GauthierM613596
88LEMOIGNE-YARAR UlysseM529565
89WANWESTWINKEL RomainM547539
90PETITFRERE RobertM567544
91PAPIER FlorentM500516
92GIDOIN GaspardM500516
93PAPIER ChristopheM500507
94GRISELHOUBER GaelM500500
95LAZUCKIEWIEZ ClémentM500500
96PONCELET QUINTARD ToinonM500500
97BERTHE ThéoM500500
98BLAIN MathisM500500
99COLSON EricM5000
100COMBE ThomasM500502
101DELBECQUE GautierM500500
102LALLEMAND BernardM500500
103ORBAN CHENOT DavidM500500
104RODENAS QuentinM500500
105SABHI NoomanM505501
106SOILOT PatrickM500500
107TSANG Xian-xiM500500
108TSANG Xi-ouF500500
109TAMBOURET FredericM500508
110DILLY MaximeM500500
111GRANATA LukaM500500
112LEGER ArthurM500500
113DAUCHY LouisM500500
114NICART NathanM500500
115CHERAÏ SofianeM500500
116GIDOIN TimothéM500500
117HANS MatthisM500500
118POREZ ClémentM500503
119TESTU AloïsM500500
120PINHO TinaF500500
121RAGUET MaélineF500500
122GRISELHOUBER AlixF500500
123TAMBOURET VaninaF500500
Dernière mise à jour : 07/12/2023 22:40:28
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est

Copyright © CMATT 2010-2024