Les classements Saison 2021-2022
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1LORENZO SantiagoM27072704
2CHOBEAU ClémentM26082688
3DELOBBE DamienM25242496
4PERRIN LéoM24092403
5SOUCHON PaulM23412367
6GALLOIS GuillaumeM23342329
7GARREC AlanM23052264
8ZUREK AlexisM20592103
9BLAMART MatteoM20132029
10FENAT AdrienM20192019
11VALETTE MatthieuM20451991
12PATRET ThéoM19301897
13BAUDRILLARD LoicM18381824
14PETIT ThierryM18151810
15BLAMART LucasM16941708
16GERARD Jean BaptisteM17071680
17EZANNIC ClémentM16291643
18LASSAUX ChristopheM16741669
19FACCHIN CélineF16231623
20LAKOMY JulienM16061606
21PETIT FranckM15561598
22GAUDION EvanM11001233
23MORANT JackyM14761476
24FLOQUET CharlesM14171421
25BAUDUIN MaxenceM11811264
26RODENAS OlivierM14231439
27GERARDIN Jean PascalM14021398
28KUGENER FabriceM13611347
29SIMON GatienM13671390
30BEAUVISAGE AnthonyM13131307
31GUYOT FrédéricM12981301
32LASSAUX RegisM13461315
33RAGUET HervéM12761239
34GALLERIN LaurentM12561251
35CLAUDE JoelM12401216
36KINZINGER DanyM11951196
37LECRIQUE Jean pierreM11391090
38TRUTT VincentM11341129
39BERNARDI FrancisM10821077
40HOPIN AnthonyM10471042
41BRENY BenjaminM10301030
42DERIDDER ThéoM532719
43LORIETTE YannickM936940
44BOIZET VincentM871905
45TRUTT DominiqueM881910
46RODENAS QuentinM697771
47BUE Jean MichelM924919
48LEPAGE AnaisF856851
49FRANÇOIS AlainM844844
50ROBINET DominiqueF800799
51SAUTRON ThierryM723753
52DUPLAYE BriceM500711
53PLOTAIN LaurentM810805
54ROBERT NathanM614664
55AUTIER PierreM755782
56LARUE CatherineF768777
57RICHART Jean lucM745776
58ARANDIA OlentzM789791
59DOS SANTOS NoahM500602
60CRUSSY PhilippeM730740
61MUTELET PhilippeM736726
62CARRE ManonF697718
63LHOTE NathanM561596
64COSSON LysianeF731740
65GAUDION NathanM556624
66RODENAS LucasM500590
67DAGNICOURT SachaM553578
68PAPIER ChristopheM622602
69BORNERT SuzieF524567
70BALDINI MichelM580575
71GAUDION RomaneF500523
72DUMOLARD BastienM521540
73NACACHIAN CHRISMENT RafaëlM507552
74BORNERT TristanM518530
75LONGCHAMP BernardM517501
76AMET JulesM500492
77LALLEMENT JohanM500500
78BOSSU BaptisteM500495
79THIRY LucasM500498
80DURAND GuillaumeM500537
81LANDIS SoniaF526521
82BAZIN - NOEL BaptisteM500495
83TIBIDAZ LucasM500495
84AIT - MEHDI FaridaF500495
85BAUDEMONT ArmandM500495
86BEAUDOUX - DULIEU MaxenceM500495
87BERNARD HugoM500490
88CABY EwenM500495
89CHAMPENOIS ElénaF500491
90CHATAUX PierreM500488
91CHEVALLIER SiegfriedM500497
92CLAUDON MaximeM500488
93DEPOERS AnnieF500495
94DEPOERS MichelM500495
95DUPLAYE LilouanM500487
96FLAMION JulesM500495
97FLAMION MartinM500495
98GAUDION EricM500495
99GAUDION LaetitiaF500495
100ISTACE AlexisM502497
101KAIDI MaelM500486
102LALLEMAND BernardM500495
103LE BORGNE HugoM500495
104LEVEAUX ArthurM500496
105LEVEAUX CandiceF500495
106LEVEAUX CharlyM500495
107LEVEAUX GaranceF500495
108MAIANI ThomasM500496
109MEYNCKENS ArthurM500489
110MUSIEDLAK SimonM500495
111OSTAN - BONAMY GabrielM500495
112PAPIER FlorentM520515
113PETITFRERE RobertM513493
114PIERMEE LoanM500495
115PONSART TerryM500495
116RAIMONDEAU AugustinM500495
117SIMON MaoroM500491
118SOILOT PatrickM500495
119STEINER EliottM500495
120STOIAN AndreiM500495
121STOME MahéM500490
122VALLEE NolanM500495
123BAZILLON SachaM500495
124LANDIS RolandM500495
125PERRIN AliciaF500495
126PERRIN MarcM500495
127SIMON LouisM500495
128AUBRY EmeryM500495
129BAYETTE LéoM500495
130BEROUDIAUX MélinaF500495
131BRUNSON MirandaF500495
132DEMART NataëlM500495
133DERESE CoralieF500495
134EVRARD - PARPETTE KhélianM500495
135GUILLAUME - GOLASZ lolaF500495
136MARTINEZ NéoM500495
137SAUTRON ZacharyM500507
138SENOT GiovannyM500495
139SIHL AnaïsF500495
140VIOLIER NathanM500495
141WILLEME MatiewM500495
142WRONA MaevaF500495
143CHERUBIN MaxenceM500500
144LAKOMY LouisM500500
145BARCQ ValentinM500500
146BAZIN ArmandM500500
147MAHER AbdellahM500500
148BURDO NathalieF500500
149FERRE LucasM500500
150HOUVENAGHEL JuliaF500500
151BISCOP LoucasM500500
152SIMON OlivierM500500
Dernière mise à jour : 07/12/2023 22:40:28
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est

Copyright © CMATT 2010-2024