Les classements Saison 2013-2014
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1GARREC AlanM24332388
2LECLERCQ FrancoisM22112169
3FENAT AdrienM21202139
4MAYEUX CyrilM21772118
5LECLERCQ JohanneM20502074
6ZUREK AlexisM19802038
7GAGNEREAUX MichaelM19842046
8SCHNEIDER DanielM19312010
9VALETTE MatthieuM19661968
10BAUDRILLARD LoicM19651994
11BADRE BenoitM19101909
12PETIT ThierryM19301934
13CORABOEUF OlivierM18741910
14LASSAUX ChristopheM18051832
15BLAMART MatteoM15981721
16LAKOMY JulienM18171809
17COLINOT JeremyM18381782
18CONRARD ValentinM17431753
19PETITFRERE AntoninM14271554
20STOUPY RemyM17481714
21FACCHIN CelineF16501655
22GERARD Jean BaptisteM16321665
23PATRET ThéoM12571426
24SELVAY SylvainM16661660
25METZ CharlesM16981632
26SABHI MyshaalM11621365
27PETIT FranckM16691657
28RODENAS OlivierM15901562
29LASSAUX GillesM14241473
30LALLEMENT MaxenceM13281420
31BELINGHERI VincentM14661451
32CLAUDE JoelM14141385
33BOQUET DavidM14741439
34SIMON GatienM13681443
35LASSAUX RegisM14341422
36DRAVIGNY RegisM13541380
37FLOQUET CharlesM12921342
38KINZINGER DanyM13081349
39PLEUTIN SebastienM14631442
40BLAMART LucasM11601273
41LINARES AntonioM13171301
42HOPIN AnthonyM13931324
43GUYOT FrédéricM13611367
44LALLEMENT LaurineF13051297
45GALLERIN LaurentM12531255
46BERNARDI FrancisM13271319
47MOUSSAOUI KahinaF11031189
48LECRIQUE Jean pierreM11991247
49BERNARD MarineF11611184
50CHAMBRU DanielM11901174
51RAGUET HervéM5561025
52HOPIN SebastienM12641201
53DELANNOY JacquesM11221087
54BETH ValentinM10681123
55TOUSSAINT JeromeM11111120
56PARDONCHE ClementM821981
57TRUTT VincentM966988
58WERY RegisM9941023
59GRIMBLOT MélissaF10371037
60LEPAGE AnaisF10241014
61TRUTT DominiqueM995986
62GRAAS LouisM607833
63PINOT SebastienM10201001
64WAYERE PerrineF10691061
65BOUZIDI MahmoudM10521044
66FOULON HélèneF855955
67FRANÇOIS AlainM986981
68ROBINET DominiqueF974993
69FLEURIET StéphaneM886909
70BUE Jean MichelM923937
71RICHART Jean lucM888905
72CASTAGNOS MatthieuM575668
73BOIZET VincentM933934
74AUTIER PierreM845848
75GENY CatherineF817856
76PLOTAIN LaurentM875869
77LEBRUN FranckM829816
78BERNARDO AntoineM500607
79COSSON LysianeF767777
80BARRE JérémiM721778
81BERNARDO BlaiseM500643
82CRUSSY PhilippeM766746
83MOUSSAOUI NadirM545641
84BOJARYN DevenM777769
85LECLERCQ LaurentM623623
86GARAUD Jean françoisM500614
87BALDINI MichelM725709
88LAMBERT CamilleM686690
89CONRARD MaximeM581581
90MESCCO AmilcarM564564
91PRIN MattéoM514522
92PATRET TomM500596
93GRANET GauthierM566607
94LONGCHAMP BernardM652636
95MUTELET PhilippeM553562
96BENOIT PierreM549567
97FRANCART QuentinM500532
98GRISELHOUBER PierreM500520
99PETITFRERE RobertM577569
100WANWESTWINKEL RomainM500500
101COSSARDEAUX MathéoM500519
102CRAPET KilianM500514
103LEMOIGNE-YARAR UlysseM500500
104CARRE BaptisteM500500
105HUBLART MatiasM500500
106SABHI NoomanM500500
107LEBRUN MatéoM514506
108PONCELET QUINTARD ToinonM507500
109ORBAN CHENOT DavidM502500
110CAPITAIN CléoM500500
111DELBECQUE GautierM500500
112DRUMEL MaximeM500500
113LALLEMAND BernardM500500
114PAPIER FlorentM500500
115SOILOT PatrickM500500
116IVORRA ClaraF500500
117BLAIN MathisM500503
118COMBE ThomasM500500
119DUCOURTIOUX ThomasM500500
120GIDOIN TimothéM500500
121GIDOIN GaspardM500500
122RODENAS QuentinM500500
123BAKIC StacyF500500
124TSANG Xi-ouF500500
125BALLOT TiméM500500
126BALLOT NevenM500500
127BERTHE ThéoM500500
128TSANG Xian-xiM500500
129AUBRY GaëtanM500500
130HANS MatthisM500500
131SADI-HADDAD MaxenceM500500
132AGROUM SamahF500500
133DI GRACIA ThomasM500500
134SABHI NajetF500500
135REGNIER ThibautM17740
136FOULON NicolasM11830
137ADEWOYE KelvinM10160
138CHAUVIN SylvainM9420
139HONG-MINH LucM8450
140BOJARYN StephanM7570
141BOJARYN JohannM5860
142HANRAS GuillaumeM5370
143LEBRUN VictorM5290
144OUDIN JulienM5110
145AGNESE JérémyM5000
146BAIKRICH PierreM5000
147COLLIGNON GURBUZ FlorisM5000
148CRAPET NoahM5000
149DILLY MaximeM5000
150EDWIGE ThéoM5000
151FRICOTEAU ThéoM5000
152LAMANT QuentinM5000
153LAMBERT ClémentM5000
154LANGLAIT MatthieuM5000
155SOULIER AlexandreM5000
156THOMAS LéoM5000
157OCTAVE PatriciaF5000
158POUPARD AnaisF5000
159RAGUET MaélineF5000
Dernière mise à jour : 05/03/2021 17:43:29
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2021