Les classements Saison 2022-2023
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1LORENZO SantiagoM27532753
2CHOBEAU ClémentM27152737
3DEGROS NicolasM24842566
4DELOBBE DamienM24962488
5PERRIN LéoM24342436
6SOUCHON PaulM23882372
7GALLOIS GuillaumeM23162300
8GARREC AlanM22822286
9HEIN ThibaultM21792187
10ZUREK AlexisM20952068
11FENAT AdrienM20032018
12VALETTE MatthieuM19721974
13PATRET ThéoM19341963
14PETIT ThierryM18221816
15FRIARD GuillaumeM18201836
16BAUDRILLARD LoicM17971791
17LAKOMY JulienM15971652
18GERARD Jean BaptisteM16891663
19EZANNIC ClémentM16761703
20LASSAUX ChristopheM16531648
21BADRE BenoitM15481587
22FACCHIN CélineF16071602
23GAUDION EvanM15131523
24BAUDUIN MaxenceM14301507
25PETIT FranckM15561573
26MORANT JackyM14801416
27FLOQUET CharlesM14351435
28RODENAS OlivierM14011398
29KUGENER FabriceM13791397
30GERARDIN Jean PascalM13861359
31RAGUET HervéM12491276
32BEAUVISAGE AnthonyM12821290
33GUYOT FrédéricM12801264
34PLEUTIN SebastienM13211299
35GALLERIN LaurentM12351230
36SIMON GatienM13711240
37LASSAUX RegisM12731226
38CLAUDE JoelM11391142
39DERIDDER ThéoM9621091
40TRUTT VincentM11061097
41LALLE BaptisteM9841015
42DEMART CyrilM10761093
43LECRIQUE Jean pierreM11171094
44DUPLAYE BriceM794959
45BRENY BenjaminM10141000
46POLITO DavidM10141009
47BORNERT SuzieF588825
48LORIETTE YannickM951952
49DOS SANTOS NoahM753872
50RODENAS QuentinM910903
51SAUTRON ThierryM795836
52BUE Jean MichelM903898
53LEPAGE AnaisF833828
54TRUTT DominiqueM922905
55BOIZET VincentM941857
56GAUDION NathanM652780
57DAGNICOURT SachaM632748
58BARET LouisM585724
59FLEURIET StéphaneM834829
60ROBERT NathanM785771
61FRANÇOIS AlainM823823
62PLOTAIN LaurentM789784
63RODENAS LucasM640666
64THIRY LucasM511621
65BAZIN - NOEL BaptisteM505586
66BAZIN ArmandM500680
67ROBINET DominiqueF817774
68LEFRANC ApollineF625697
69AUTIER PierreM776752
70CRUSSY PhilippeM735736
71LARUE CatherineF768740
72PIERSON HonorineF691714
73GAUDION RomaneF559690
74MUTELET PhilippeM682699
75RICHART Jean lucM765755
76BORNERT TristanM526687
77PIERMEE LoanM500567
78SAUTRON ZacharyM500644
79COSSON LysianeF669655
80BISCOP JérômeM500500
81PAPIER ChristopheM626630
82BOSSU BaptisteM512536
83DUMOLARD BastienM552555
84MAIANI ThomasM500548
85HUBLART MatiasM500582
86TIBIDAZ LucasM500540
87BISCOP LoucasM500519
88BOURGERY JeanM579579
89BALDINI MichelM563558
90LONGCHAMP BernardM517524
91DUPLAYE LilouanM500500
92NACACHIAN CHRISMENT RafaëlM531540
93CHEVALLIER SiegfriedM500522
94CHARLOT PierreM500511
95AIT - MEHDI FaridaF500500
96BAILLET JérémyM500500
97CABY EwenM500500
98GAUDION EricM500500
99GAUDION LaetitiaF500500
100HOUVENAGHEL JuliaF500500
101LAKOMY LouisM500500
102LALLEMAND BernardM500500
103LANDIS SoniaF505500
104LE BORGNE HugoM500500
105MAQUIN LorisM500500
106MARSEILLE LéoM500500
107MEYNCKENS ArthurM500500
108PETITFRERE RobertM500500
109RAIMONDEAU AugustinM500500
110SOILOT PatrickM500500
111STEINER EliottM500500
112STOIAN AndreiM488500
113STOKLOSA AlexisM500500
114STOME MahéM500500
115SZWARC RomanM500500
116THIERY MarieF500500
117THIERY - LESAGE IsabelleF500500
118VALLEE NolanM500500
119BEAUDOUX - DULIEU MaxenceM500500
120DEPOERS AnnieF500500
121DEPOERS MichelM500500
122DOMINE MartinM500500
123DUBOIS - BONAMY JulesM500500
124DUBOIS - BONAMY MariusM500500
125EVRARD AmauryM500500
126FERRE LucasM500500
127GALLERIN MathildeF500500
128JOIGNY - TESCH YannisM500500
129KINTZLER HugoM500500
130PONSART ThéoM500500
131SCHNEIDER CamilleM500500
132SCHNEIDER QuentinM500500
133ZENDER TimothéeM500500
134BAUDEMONT ArmandM500500
135BAYETTE LéoM500500
136DEMART NataëlM500500
137GALLERIN TimothéM500500
138HASCHER PascalM500500
139HOUPERT NicolasM500500
140HOUPERT RoméoM500500
141LANDIS RolandM500500
142MATRINGHEND LuchoM500500
143MUSIEDLAK SimonM500501
144NGUYEN Viet LamM500500
145SIMON LouisM500507
146TONNEAU BELLIER MaximeM500500
147LARBOUILLAT MaximeM500500
148THEILIER LouisM500500
149ALLAOUI Mohand - OuahmedM500500
150BURDO NathalieF500500
151FARRELL JannyM500500
152HENRIET MartinM500500
153PAPIER FlorentM500500
154PERRIN AliciaF500500
155PERRIN MarcM500500
156ROUSSEAUX MickaelM500500
157SIMON OlivierM500500
158HENROT IsabelleF500500
159CHANTEUR MoniqueF500500
160DUBAL LucasM500500
161SAUVAGE NicolasM500500
162SAUVAGE TimothéM500500
163SZWARC BenjaminM500500
164LARBOUILLAT FabriceM500500
Dernière mise à jour : 07/12/2023 22:40:28
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est

Copyright © CMATT 2010-2024