Les classements Saison 2016-2017
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1DELOBBE DamienM26402605
2SABHI MyshaalM21632298
3GALLOIS GuillaumeM23542321
4GARREC AlanM23440
5SOUCHON PaulM22302209
6LECLERCQ FrancoisM21542146
7MAYEUX CyrilM21182070
8LISIMA EddyM20992071
9ZUREK AlexisM20862087
10PETITFRERE AntoninM19972028
11GAGNEREAUX MichaelM20442006
12VALETTE MatthieuM19011905
13PATRET ThéoM19201972
14BAUDRILLARD LoicM19501935
15PETIT ThierryM19251916
16GERARD Jean BaptisteM18061769
17GRAAS LouisM15631670
18STOUPY RemyM17541706
19PETIT FranckM15811587
20PARDONCHE ClementM14021462
21MOHIMONT JessyM15111543
22SELVAY SylvainM15861580
23MORANT JackyM15061523
24RODENAS OlivierM15451504
25FLOQUET CharlesM14091437
26SIMON GatienM14341450
27LASSAUX RegisM14451441
28GERARDIN Jean PascalM13181339
29GUYOT FrédéricM13341320
30RAGUET HervéM13221272
31LASSAUX GillesM13721333
32CLAUDE JoelM13491308
33GALLERIN LaurentM12871290
34KINZINGER DanyM12281225
35SIMON PierreM13121270
36LECRIQUE Jean pierreM12401239
37BERNARDI FrancisM12751227
38HOPIN AnthonyM13321332
39BETH ValentinM12611206
40CHAMBRU DanielM10961148
41TRUTT VincentM12001158
42FOULON HélèneF11571136
43BERNARDO AntoineM10741033
44CARRE BaptisteM835938
45KUGENER FabriceM571571
46LEPAGE AnaisF990982
47CALERO JavierM849950
48FRANÇOIS AlainM988955
49CASTAGNOS MatthieuM982915
50ROUGET SébastienM806869
51FLEURIET StéphaneM889869
52BOIZET VincentM914919
53FRANCART QuentinM853872
54PRIN MattéoM894864
55ROBINET DominiqueF911858
56PATRET TomM760776
57GARAUD Jean françoisM793776
58RICHART Jean lucM875868
59AUTIER PierreM838794
60COSSON LysianeF813786
61CRUSSY PhilippeM715734
62MUTELET PhilippeM704721
63GIDOIN GaspardM539627
64BOIS FlorianM558689
65GRISELHOUBER PierreM585650
66BRYL CorentinM504581
67GRISELHOUBER GaelM500533
68BALDINI MichelM625630
69NICART NathanM546554
70GIDOIN TimothéM556605
71LONGCHAMP BernardM611603
72PAPIER ChristopheM572555
73WANWESTWINKEL RomainM543563
74GIOVAGNOLI HugoM500500
75LEGER ArthurM516580
76ROMAIN AlexisM500546
77PETITFRERE RobertM512542
78PAPIER FlorentM568568
79KUCA MathisM527523
80ZIMMERMANN MattéoM500509
81JUPIN RémiM512512
82DEPARPE ClémentM500500
83PAYARDELLE ThomasM500500
84PREVOT ArthurM500500
85VALUET-DEMARS JamesM500500
86OSTAN-BONAMY GabrielM500500
87WARGNIER AntoninM500500
88SOILOT PatrickM500500
89JUSTINE TristanM500500
90CHAMBRET-WEIL RémiM500500
91DUMONT ZakaryM500500
92DEPOERS MichelM500500
93CARRE ManonF500500
94PREZIOSI CoriolanM500500
95GRISELHOUBER AlixF500500
96ORBAN CHENOT DavidM500504
97PAYARDELLE BriceM500500
98BALLAND BaptisteM500500
99LALLEMAND BernardM500500
100LEDOUX - CLAISSE ValentinM500500
101MEKKI DAOUADJI NoahM500501
102DELVAUX SimonM500500
103BOISTAY JulianM500500
104RODENAS QuentinM500500
105CAMPAGNOLO LéoM500500
106VOILLEMIN GaultierM500500
107DECAUX LéandreM500500
108FUSELIER KarineF11350
109BERNARD MarineF00
110COMBE ThomasM5000
111CORABOEUF OlivierM00
112DAUCHY LouisM5000
113DAVENNE GuillaumeM00
114BOUCHOIR-TUOT LoelieF5000
115DI BIASE VictorM5000
116DILLY MaximeM5000
117FENAT AdrienM00
118CIGARME JamyM5000
119CHENOT PierreM5000
120CHENOT MikaelM5000
121BERNARDO BlaiseM7950
122BERTHE ThéoM5000
123BLAMART LucasM17160
124BLAMART MatteoM21090
125BOQUET DavidM14030
126BORBOUSE RomyF15680
127BOUCHOIR-TUOT CallieF5000
128CAHART LeonelM5000
129HARDOUIN ClementM5000
Dernière mise à jour : 05/03/2021 17:43:29
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2021