Les classements Saison 2010-2011
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1DUPUIS Olivier M24832463
2GARREC AlanM23252330
3DUPUIS Manuel M22322229
4MUKALA MUTOMBO Alain M22682222
5LECLERCQ FrancoisM22472202
6FENAT AdrienM21312120
7BADRE BenoitM20452018
8LECLERCQ JohanneM20642043
9PETIT ThierryM19681983
10VALETTE MatthieuM19571917
11GAGNEREAUX MichaelM20722022
12BAUDRILLARD LoicM18831818
13ZUREK AlexisM19111957
14JOLY Thomas M19151886
15LASSAUX ChristopheM18301831
16REGNIER ThibautM18501857
17STOUPY RemyM17381725
18LEFEBVRE PatrickM17381677
19GUILBERT LaurentM17381711
20CONRARD ValentinM16431662
21SELVAY SylvainM16951694
22PETIT FranckM17191708
23BERTRAND NicolasM16501642
24FACCHIN CelineF16491642
25JULLIARD SebastienM15871530
26GERARD Jean BaptisteM14951498
27RODENAS OlivierM15671555
28BELINGHERI VincentM15651546
29LASSAUX GillesM14031459
30CLAUDE JoelM15501514
31LASSAUX RegisM15821547
32HOPIN AnthonyM14151393
33DRAVIGNY RegisM14751485
34BOUZIDI BrahimM14801434
35GUYOT FrédéricM13851388
36KINZINGER DanyM13571359
37PLEUTIN SebastienM13211317
38BERNARDI FrancisM14561434
39HOPIN SebastienM14011368
40CHAMBRU DanielM12961322
41FUSELIER KarineF13231313
42PAILLARD Christophe M12441246
43LINARES AntonioM11581188
44BASTIEN PascalM12781262
45GALLERIN LaurentM11651216
46LECRIQUE Jean pierreM11231157
47LALLEMENT LaurineF12061170
48BERNARD MarineF12241209
49LAURENT PatrickM12261218
50SIMON GatienM10691117
51JUTTEL Vincent M12001172
52TOUSSAINT JeromeM12071158
53WAYERE PerrineF10741087
54PARTY Philippe M11531146
55COQUILLARD AurelienM11301095
56BOUZIDI MahmoudM662908
57FOULON NicolasM925952
58HAAS Jean-polM11421137
59PINOT SebastienM10531056
60LALLEMENT MaxenceM908976
61TRIBOUL Jean M10441021
62COLIN LudovicM10481033
63RICHART Jean lucM998966
64ADEWOYE KelvinM809932
65BOJARYN CyrilleM989994
66WERY RegisM950918
67HONG-MINH LucM10281020
68FLOQUET CharlesM796904
69FRANÇOIS AlainM943953
70ROBINET DominiqueF976959
71TRUTT DominiqueM945919
72BLAMART MatteoM709791
73CHAUVIN SylvainM875909
74PETITFRERE AntoninM794794
75LEPAGE AnaisF880911
76BOIZET VincentM949959
77DELIE Emeline F900881
78PLOTAIN LaurentM829836
79AUTIER PierreM898889
80FLEURIET StéphaneM825878
81LELEU MatthiasM676720
82GRIMBLOT MélissaF741741
83QUINTARD Jean francoisM859858
84LAMBERT GuillaumeM700739
85COSSON LysianeF789754
86BETH ValentinM678702
87CAILLET Cyprien M702722
88BLAMART LucasM636617
89BALDINI MichelM797749
90CRUSSY PhilippeM730730
91TIBIDAZ FabienM500572
92MOUSSAOUI KahinaF510559
93BONTEMPS Etienne M705723
94LEONARD Lucas M688713
95LONGCHAMP BernardM690691
96MARTIN Loïc M722714
97ROTH-LAVAL SylvieF722723
98CAILLET NolanM648636
99POUILLARD JulieF643678
100MATHIEU GuillaumeM500591
101DRUART Aurélien M636628
102CHARBONNIER Dylan M500528
103ORFILA PierreM647623
104SIMON AndréM662654
105BENOIT PierreM606598
106PETITFRERE RobertM631617
107FOULON HélèneF524541
108BASILEE Lionel M650642
109LAMBERT CamilleM500528
110HANRAS GuillaumeM614593
111GRANET GauthierM600592
112MAISSIN Clément M626618
113PONCELET QUINTARD ToinonM596588
114MARTIN Théo M500503
115DAMPERON Théo M500513
116ALEXANDRE Louis M617609
117DAUTREMAY YvesM617609
118JEUNEHOMME AntoineM587579
119MOUSSAOUI NadirM587579
120DUCARMES Gabin M500513
121SERRE FORTIER Lucien M587587
122LAHEURTE Vincent M500500
123SOILOT JacquesM587579
124LALLEMAND BernardM587579
125BOJARYN StephanM506500
126COLSON EricM587579
127VANHAUWAERT BastienM500500
128LOISEAU Clément M500500
129DE RANGO AlexisM500500
130FRANCART QuentinM500500
131SLIMANI Floric M500500
132SCHELTES Nathaniel M500500
133PAPIER FlorentM500500
134MOULIN Jordan M500500
135MAZIERS Quentin M500500
136MAZIERS Francis M500500
137LECLAIR Kévin M500500
138STANEK Léo M500500
139TONNELIER ThéoM500500
140CASTAGNOS MatthieuM500500
141CADREN FlorentM500500
142TEIXEIRA DE MAGALHAE Bryton M500500
143TESTU Manon F500500
144BOISSON Anthyme M500500
145BOISSON Victor M500500
146BAKIC StacyF500500
147BOCQUILLON RAMELOT Pierre M500500
148DUROY Maxence M500500
149GHIAR Yidir M500500
150LAMANT QuentinM500500
151JUPIN RémiM500500
152GIBARU Baptiste M500500
153CHIRON Kylian M500500
154CARLIER Tom M500500
155VERNOT Mélina F500500
156TIHANGE MarjorieF500500
157POUPARD AnaisF500500
158MARCHAL Lucas M500500
159BILLARD Guillaume M500500
160BOURGEOIS Quentin M500500
161FLORENTIN Ameline M500500
162DUMONT Antoine M500500
163DELCOUR Thomas M500500
164CAVARD Geoffrey M500500
165OCTAVE PatriciaF500500
166COQUET LauryF500500
167COQUET Julie F500500
168ALEXANDRE Lucie F500500
169COLIN Yohann M500500
Dernière mise à jour : 05/03/2021 17:43:29
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2021