Résultats par équipes Saison 2017-2018 Phase 2
Equipe
Journée 1
Journée 2
Journée 3
Journée 4
Journée 5
Journée 6
Journée 7
N1 B
20-01-2018
Douai TT 1
7-7
03-02-2018
Cestas SAG 1
1-8
17-02-2018
Le Havre ATT 1
8-3
10-03-2018
Argentan Bayard 2
8-6
24-03-2018
Issy Les Moulineaux EP 2
5-8
07-04-2018
Ent. Montpellier / Nimes 1
6-8
05-05-2018
Saint Louis TT 1
8-1
N2 D
20-01-2018
Belfort Froideval ASM 1
1-8
03-02-2018
Elancourt CTT 1
3-8
17-02-2018
Rouen SPO 2
4-8
10-03-2018
Abbeville AC 1
3-9
24-03-2018
Manom JS 1
2-8
07-04-2018
Metz TT 2
2-8
05-05-2018
Nord Alsace Wissembourg TT 1
2-8
PNZ C
20-01-2018
Etrepigny TT 1
8-2
03-02-2018
Chevigny TT 1
8-3
17-02-2018
Neuves-Maisons TT 2
8-3
10-03-2018
Creusot Varennes UP 3
7-7
24-03-2018
Roche Lez Baupre TT 2
8-0
07-04-2018
Ste Marie aux Chênes ASPTT 1
6-8
05-05-2018
Nord Alsace Wissembourg TT 2
4-8
R1 A
20-01-2018
Moussey CSM 1
8-6
03-02-2018
Romilly Sport 10 1
8-6
17-02-2018
Revin-Hayboise 1
6-8
10-03-2018
Eurville-Bienville J. 2
9-5
24-03-2018
Tagnon PPC 1
5-9
07-04-2018
Reims Olympique TT 3
4-10
05-05-2018
Chalons CTT 2
3-11
R3 C
21-01-2018
Reims Olympique TT 5
7-7
04-02-2018
Glaire ASTT 2
13-1
18-02-2018
Saint Mesmin TT 2
12-2
11-03-2018
Tagnon PPC 2
12-2
25-03-2018
Chalons CTT 4
10-4
08-04-2018
Reims ASPTT 3
7-7
06-05-2018
Troyes OS Noes 4
10-4
R3 B
21-01-2018
Reims Olympique TT 6
7-7
04-02-2018
Bazeilles PPC 2
2-12
18-02-2018
Sedan TT 2
8-6
11-03-2018
Tagnon PPC 3
6-8
25-03-2018
Troyes OS Noes 3
6-8
08-04-2018
Glaire ASTT 1
3-11
06-05-2018
Rethel PPC 1
3-10
R3 A
21-01-2018
Chaumont ECAC 1
10-4
04-02-2018
Romilly Sport 10 4
7-7
18-02-2018
Gueux-Tinqueux AS 2
4-10
11-03-2018
Montigny AJP 1
14-0
25-03-2018
Troyes OS Noes 5
3-11
08-04-2018
Troyes Jeune Garde 1
5-9
06-05-2018
Eurville-Bienville J. 3
6-8
D1 A
19-01-2018
Vouziers CTT 1
9-9
02-02-2018
Nouzonville CTT 2
15-3
16-02-2018
Les Mazures 2
11-7
09-03-2018
Glaire ASTT 4
1-17
23-03-2018
Neuvillois TTC 1
9-9
06-04-2018
Bazeilles PPC 5
5-13
04-05-2018
Nouvion-Flize 1
6-12
D1 B
19-01-2018
Les Mazures 1
5-13
02-02-2018
Revin-Hayboise 4
11-7
16-02-2018
Poix-Terron CTT 1
8-10
09-03-2018
Sedan TT 3
5-13
23-03-2018
Clavy-Warby ASL 1
5-13
06-04-2018
Vivier Au Court 2
7-11
04-05-2018
Givet CTT 2
12-6
D2 B
19-01-2018
Neuvillois TTC 2
14-4
02-02-2018
Vivier Au Court 3
12-6
16-02-2018
Harcy FTP 1
7-11
09-03-2018
Exempt
23-03-2018
Mogues TT 2
9-9
06-04-2018
Monthermé CTT 1
8-10
04-05-2018
Tagnon PPC 6
8-10
D2 D
19-01-2018
Rethel PPC 2
3-15
02-02-2018
Nouzonville CTT 3
9-9
16-02-2018
Tagnon PPC 4
2-16
09-03-2018
Rocroi US 1
7-11
23-03-2018
Auvillers-Eteignières TT 2
1-17
06-04-2018
Warcq TC 1
11-7
04-05-2018
Exempt
D3 A
19-01-2018
Warcq TC 2
12-6
02-02-2018
Cliron PPC 3
15-3
16-02-2018
Tagnon PPC 8
12-6
09-03-2018
Exempt
23-03-2018
Nouvion-Flize 2
3-15
06-04-2018
Rocroi US 2
13-5
04-05-2018
Montcy Notre Dame PPC 4
4-14
D3 D
19-01-2018
Glaire ASTT 5
7-11
02-02-2018
Vivier Au Court 5
13-5
16-02-2018
Exempt
09-03-2018
Neuvillois TTC 3
9-9
23-03-2018
Revin-Hayboise 6
16-2
06-04-2018
Yvoisien CTT 2
10-8
04-05-2018
Nouzonville CTT 4
12-6
 
Bilan5 victoires
4 nuls
4 defaites
8 victoires
2 nuls
3 defaites
6 victoires
0 nul
6 defaites
4 victoires
2 nuls
5 defaites
3 victoires
2 nuls
8 defaites
3 victoires
1 nul
9 defaites
4 victoires
0 nul
8 defaites
Bilan de la phase : 33 victoires - 11 nuls - 43 defaites
Dernière mise à jour : 13/09/2020 15:01:25
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2020