Equipe | Journée 1 | Journée 2 | Journée 3 | Journée 4 | Journée 5 | Journée 6 | Journée 7 |
---|
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
Double
ASTT GLAIRE 3
ANDRY Herve
COLSON Sebastien
ANDRY Herve
COLSON Sebastien
PPC RETHELOIS 1
LECLERE David
LECLERE Alexis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
Double
SIMON Gatien
SIMON Pierre
PPC RETHELOIS 2
DAMERY Jean pierre
SIMON Christophe
DAMERY Jean pierre
Double
DAMERY Jean pierre
SIMON Christophe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
SIMON Gatien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
SIMON Pierre
PPC FLOING 1
PARISELLE Gaetan
AUCHTER Morgan
AUCHTER Morgan
Double
PARISELLE Gaetan
AUCHTER Morgan
REVIN HAYBOISE 1
LEFLON Jean Louis
DUPONT Julien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
Double
SIMON Gatien
SIMON Pierre
Becker P1 | 17-11-2015 Glaire ASTT 3 2-3 | 15-12-2015 Exempt | 19-01-2016 Rethel PPC 1 0-5 | 02-02-2016 Exempt | 15-03-2016 Rethel PPC 2 4-1 | 19-04-2016 Floing PPC 1 4-1 | 20-05-2016 Revin-Hayboise 1 0-5 |
PPC RETHELOIS 2
DAMERY Jean pierre
SIMON Christophe
DAMERY Jean pierre
SIMON Christophe
Double
SIMON Christophe
DAMERY Jean pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Regis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Regis
RODENAS Olivier
Double
LASSAUX Regis
REVIN HAYBOISE 1
LEFLON Joffrey
LEFLON Jean Louis
LEFLON Jean Louis
LEFLON Jean Louis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Regis
PPC BAZEILLES 2
BELINGHERI Vincent
GUILLAUME Jordan
BELINGHERI Vincent
GUILLAUME Jordan
Double
GUILLAUME Jordan
BELINGHERI Vincent
ASTT GLAIRE 2
EGGENSCHWILER Raphaël
BRACONNIER Jean michel
EGGENSCHWILER Raphaël
BRACONNIER Jean michel
Double
BRACONNIER Jean michel
EGGENSCHWILER Raphaël
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Regis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Regis
Double
RODENAS Olivier
PPC BAZEILLES 1
LAHLOU Mehdi
MAQUA Jean
LAHLOU Mehdi
MAQUA Jean
LAHLOU Mehdi
ASTT GLAIRE 1
ROUSSEAUX Philippe
PEREIRA Adrien
ROUSSEAUX Philippe
PEREIRA Adrien
Double
ROUSSEAUX Philippe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
GRAAS Louis
RODENAS Olivier
Becker P4 | 17-11-2015 Rethel PPC 2 5-0 | 15-12-2015 Revin-Hayboise 1 2-3 | 19-01-2016 Bazeilles PPC 2 5-0 | 02-02-2016 Exempt | 15-03-2016 Glaire ASTT 2 5-0 | 19-04-2016 Bazeilles PPC 1 3-2 | 20-05-2016 Glaire ASTT 1 4-1 |
Becker P3 | 17-11-2015 Nouzonville CTT 1 5-0 | 15-12-2015 Floing PPC 1 2-3 | 19-01-2016 Glaire ASTT 2 3-2 | 02-02-2016 Exempt | 15-03-2016 Rethel PPC 1 1-4 | | |
ANGECOURT HARAU 3
RICHEZ Jordy
CUNIN Flavien
RICHEZ Jordy
CUNIN Flavien
CUNIN Flavien
RICHEZ Jordy
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
ETREPIGNY TT 1
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
Double
FLORES Julien
DUKIC Alexandre
US AUVILLERS 1
DEBESSE Julien
MOLLE Sylvain
DEBESSE Julien
MOLLE Sylvain
Double
DEBESSE Julien
MOLLE Sylvain
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CTT NOUZONVILLE 2
ZIMMER Jeremy
FOURREAUX Mathieu
FOURREAUX Mathieu
Double
FOURREAUX Mathieu
ZIMMER Jeremy
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
Henrard P1 | 17-11-2015 Angecourt Haraucourt Ent. 3 4-1 | 15-12-2015 Etrepigny TT 1 5-0 | 19-01-2016 Exempt | 02-02-2016 Exempt | 15-03-2016 Auvillers US 1 5-0 | 19-04-2016 Nouzonville CTT 2 4-1 | 20-05-2016 CMATT 6 4-1 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
Double
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
ASTT GLAIRE 4
ARDINAT Pascal
COLSON Luc
CTT NOUZONVILLE 2
ZIMMER Jeremy
FOURREAUX Mathieu
FOURREAUX Mathieu
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
GARAUD Jean francois
TRUTT Vincent
GARAUD Jean francois
Double
GARAUD Jean francois
ETREPIGNY TT 1
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
FLORES Julien
DUKIC Alexandre
Henrard P2 | 17-11-2015 Glaire ASTT 4 0-5 | 15-12-2015 Exempt | 19-01-2016 Nouzonville CTT 2 2-3 | 02-02-2016 Exempt | 15-03-2016 Exempt | 19-04-2016 Etrepigny TT 1 2-3 | |
Henrard P3 | 17-11-2015 Exempt | 15-12-2015 Angecourt Haraucourt Ent. 2 3-2 | 19-01-2016 Auvillers US 1 4-1 | 02-02-2016 Exempt | 15-03-2016 Exempt | 19-04-2016 Glaire ASTT 4 4-1 | 20-05-2016 CMATT 4 1-4 |
|
Bilan | 3 victoires
0 nul
2 defaites | 2 victoires
0 nul
2 defaites | 3 victoires
0 nul
2 defaites | 0 victoire
0 nul
0 defaite | 3 victoires
0 nul
1 defaite | 4 victoires
0 nul
1 defaite | 2 victoires
0 nul
2 defaites |
Equipe | Journée 1 | Journée 2 | Journée 3 | Journée 4 | Journée 5 | Journée 6 | Journée 7 |
---|
VILLENEUVE PPC 2
SIMON Matan
RUIZ Romain
JEAN Gregoire
BETELU Rémi
SIMON Matan
JEAN Gregoire
BETELU Rémi
RUIZ Romain
8
N°362
N°94
N°80
N°353
10227
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
0
N°510
N°350
N°656
N°132
9377
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 1
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
SABHI Myshaal
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
SABHI Myshaal
DELOBBE Damien
GARREC Alan
SOUCHON Paul
SABHI Myshaal
DELOBBE Damien
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
DELOBBE Damien
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 1
LISIMA Eddy
DELOBBE Damien
BAUDRILLARD Loic
SABHI Myshaal
LISIMA Eddy
DELOBBE Damien
BAUDRILLARD Loic
LISIMA Eddy
DELOBBE Damien
SABHI Myshaal
BAUDRILLARD Loic
Double
1
N°828
N°132
1960
N°656
8862
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°114
N°129
N°108
N°423
10309
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
LEVALLOIS SPORT 1
RAYMOND Titouan
URIBE Salvador
DE SAINTILAN Mathieu
LOYANT Lenaick
LOYANT Lenaick
THORIGNE TT 1
NORDBERG Hampus
BUZIT Yann
MENAND Rémi
ROLLAND Jules
BUZIT Yann
BUZIT Yann
Double
ROLLAND Jules
BUZIT Yann
8
N°63
N°951
N°194
N°201
9976
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
3
N°132
N°510
N°656
N°338
9387
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 1
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
DELOBBE Damien
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
Double
SABHI Myshaal
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 1
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
MAYEUX Cyril
GALLOIS Guillaume
MAYEUX Cyril
Double
SOUCHON Paul
8
N°656
N°338
N°510
N°774
8865
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
4
N°527
1802
N°501
1855
8115
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
MONACO AS 1
ALCAYDE Guillaume
ANDRE Eric
TISO Martin
CORTESE Lorenzo
ALCAYDE Guillaume
ANDRE Eric
TISO Martin
CORTESE Lorenzo
ANDRE Eric
CORTESE Lorenzo
Double
TISO Martin
SAINT MEDARD DOULON 1
PINEAU Clement
BEUDARD Thomas
METAIREAU Florian
CUSSEAU Jimmy
PINEAU Clement
BEUDARD Thomas
METAIREAU Florian
CUSSEAU Jimmy
CUSSEAU Jimmy
PINEAU Clement
METAIREAU Florian
7
N°263
N°224
N°241
N°472
9623
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
7
N°656
N°338
N°132
N°510
9387
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 1
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
Double
Double
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 1
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
ZUREK Alexis
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
ZUREK Alexis
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
ZUREK Alexis
Double
Double
SABHI Myshaal
ZUREK Alexis
3
N°656
N°510
N°873
N°338
8833
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°254
N°400
N°107
N°327
9808
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
ROUEN SPO 2
NOVARRE Julien
GUEYE Mohamed
VARIN Eric
PAPADAKIS Ioannis
NOVARRE Julien
PAPADAKIS Ioannis
GUEYE Mohamed
ROMANS ASPTT 1
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Giorgos
HUBLI Rajat
ANGELAKIS Konstantinos
SOUFFLET Bruno
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Giorgos
HUBLI Rajat
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Giorgos
SOUFFLET Bruno
Double
ANGELAKIS Konstantinos
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Giorgos
HUBLI Rajat
SOUFFLET Bruno
8
N°162
N°269
N°259
N°537
9631
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
4
N°132
N°510
N°656
N°338
9387
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 1
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
Double
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
N1 B | 17-09-2016 Villeneuve CP 2 0-8 | 01-10-2016 Levallois Sport 1 1-8 | 15-10-2016 Thorigné Fouillard TT 1 3-8 | 05-11-2016 Monaco AS 1 8-4 | 19-11-2016 Nantes St Médard de Doulon 1 7-7 | 03-12-2016 Rouen SPO 2 3-8 | 10-12-2016 Romans ASPTT 1 4-8 |
VALENCIENNES USTT 1
QUAIN Stephane
CORDELLE Christophe
GOEDAER Gregory
INDOVINO Alexandre
INDOVINO Alexandre
CORDELLE Christophe
Double
Double
QUAIN Stephane
CORDELLE Christophe
INDOVINO Alexandre
7
N°513
N°884
N°433
2021
8604
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
7
N°774
N°828
1997
N°873
8300
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 2
MAYEUX Cyril
LISIMA Eddy
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
MAYEUX Cyril
LISIMA Eddy
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 2
GALLOIS Guillaume
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
GALLOIS Guillaume
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
MAYEUX Cyril
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
ZUREK Alexis
7
N°338
N°873
1997
N°774
8555
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
7
N°953
1935
N°660
1960
8123
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
COUDUN SL 1
AMBEZA Simon
LEFEVRE Guillaume
AUGER Arnaud
CRNIC Bruno
LEFEVRE Guillaume
CRNIC Bruno
LEFEVRE Guillaume
CRNIC Bruno
Double
Double
AUGER Arnaud
WAVIGNIES-GODEN-BRET 1
FARDEL Kylian
DUFRENNE Fabien
DUCHAUSSOY Adrien
BORGOO Cyprien
BORGOO Cyprien
BORGOO Cyprien
DUCHAUSSOY Adrien
FARDEL Kylian
DUFRENNE Fabien
BORGOO Cyprien
8
1974
N°709
N°733
2043
8295
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
N°774
1960
N°873
1997
8161
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 2
MAYEUX Cyril
BAUDRILLARD Loic
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
BAUDRILLARD Loic
ZUREK Alexis
MAYEUX Cyril
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PETITFRERE Antonin
Double
Double
MAYEUX Cyril
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
BAUDRILLARD Loic
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
GARREC Alan
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
MAYEUX Cyril
PETITFRERE Antonin
8
N°370
N°823
N°799
N°790
8596
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1979
1961
1979
1983
7902
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
SARREBOURG TT 2
SIMON Florian
VANKEMMEL Mickael
ROHMER Gary
UHL-MEYER Thibault
SIMON Florian
VANKEMMEL Mickael
ROHMER Gary
UHL-MEYER Thibault
VANKEMMEL Mickael
ROHMER Gary
UHL-MEYER Thibault
Double
Double
MONTMAGNY 1
ZEGLI Abdelkader
BRION Cedric
SELLIER Julien
PIETU Benoit
ZEGLI Abdelkader
BRION Cedric
PIETU Benoit
BRION Cedric
ZEGLI Abdelkader
PIETU Benoit
Double
Double
SELLIER Julien
ZEGLI Abdelkader
BRION Cedric
PIETU Benoit
2
1979
1877
N°667
1860
7877
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°774
N°828
1997
N°873
8300
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 2
MAYEUX Cyril
LISIMA Eddy
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
MAYEUX Cyril
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
LISIMA Eddy
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 2
LISIMA Eddy
BAUDRILLARD Loic
MAYEUX Cyril
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
BAUDRILLARD Loic
MAYEUX Cyril
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
BAUDRILLARD Loic
Double
Double
2
N°828
1960
N°774
1997
8174
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
8
N°559
N°557
N°642
1792
8375
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
LYS LILLE METROPLE CP 1
POTTEAU Jean luc
SECRETIN Jacques
LEFEVRE Patrick
TOURNEL Jeremy
LEFEVRE Patrick
TOURNEL Jeremy
METZ TT 4
HUBER Arthur
FRIARD Guillaume
LECLERCQ Sebastien
SCHALLER Michel
SCHALLER Michel
SCHALLER Michel
Double
Double
HUBER Arthur
SCHALLER Michel
8
1989
1874
N°841
1701
7658
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
5
N°774
1960
N°873
1997
8161
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 2
MAYEUX Cyril
BAUDRILLARD Loic
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
BAUDRILLARD Loic
ZUREK Alexis
MAYEUX Cyril
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
PETITFRERE Antonin
N3 D | 17-09-2016 Valenciennes USTT 1 7-7 | 01-10-2016 Coudun SL 1 7-7 | 15-10-2016 Wavignies-Breteuil AAE 1 2-8 | 05-11-2016 Neuilly ASP 1 8-2 | 19-11-2016 Montmagny STT 1 8-2 | 03-12-2016 Lys Lille Métropole CP 1 2-8 | 10-12-2016 Metz TT 4 5-8 |
FORBACH U.S.T.T 1
HEIM Quentin
LAUBACH Eric
NIEDERSTRASSER Sebastien
PAULUS Eric
LAUBACH Eric
PAULUS Eric
NIEDERSTRASSER Sebastien
HEIM Quentin
LAUBACH Eric
PAULUS Eric
8
N°445
N°975
N°374
1804
8447
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
2044
1434
1920
1960
7358
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 3
GAGNEREAUX Michael
SIMON Gatien
PATRET Théo
BAUDRILLARD Loic
GAGNEREAUX Michael
SIMON Gatien
PATRET Théo
BAUDRILLARD Loic
SIMON Gatien
BAUDRILLARD Loic
Double
Double
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PATRET Théo
BAUDRILLARD Loic
SIMON Gatien
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 3
SOUCHON Paul
PETIT Franck
PATRET Théo
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PETIT Franck
GAGNEREAUX Michael
SOUCHON Paul
PETIT Franck
GAGNEREAUX Michael
Double
PETIT Franck
7
N°510
1581
1920
2044
7775
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
7
1856
1920
2010
N°498
8024
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
LILLE ASPTT 2
GIANG Arthur
DIONGUE Boubacar
OURAHMOUNE Tayeb
BADET Julien
GIANG Arthur
OURAHMOUNE Tayeb
BADET Julien
Double
OURAHMOUNE Tayeb
GIANG Arthur
DIONGUE Boubacar
PONTAULT UMS TT 2
MORIN Franck
KIEN Robin
EINSARGUEIX Maxime
SOREAU Julien
KIEN Robin
EINSARGUEIX Maxime
EINSARGUEIX Maxime
EINSARGUEIX Maxime
8
N°331
N°857
1977
N°646
8596
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
4
2044
1901
1920
1925
7790
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 3
GAGNEREAUX Michael
VALETTE Matthieu
PATRET Théo
PETIT Thierry
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PETIT Thierry
GAGNEREAUX Michael
VALETTE Matthieu
PATRET Théo
Double
Double
PATRET Théo
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 3
PATRET Théo
GAGNEREAUX Michael
VALETTE Matthieu
PETIT Thierry
PATRET Théo
GAGNEREAUX Michael
VALETTE Matthieu
PATRET Théo
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PETIT Thierry
Double
PATRET Théo
3
1920
2044
1901
1925
7790
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
8
N°730
N°524
N°279
1484
8258
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
SCHIRRHEIN SCHIRRHOFEN CSN 1
GUERDER Dominique
GUERDER Christian
JUNG Jose
BRUCKER Jacky
BRUCKER Jacky
BRUCKER Jacky
Double
GUERDER Dominique
SAINT QUENTIN TT 3
DELCAMBRE Franck
HOEZ Baptiste
PIEYRE Ugo
DYER Alexandre
DELCAMBRE Franck
DELCAMBRE Franck
PIEYRE Ugo
DYER Alexandre
HOEZ Baptiste
8
N°627
1894
1924
2049
8041
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1920
1925
1901
2044
7790
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 3
PATRET Théo
PETIT Thierry
VALETTE Matthieu
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PETIT Thierry
VALETTE Matthieu
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PETIT Thierry
PATRET Théo
VALETTE Matthieu
GAGNEREAUX Michael
Double
VALETTE Matthieu
PATRET Théo
PETIT Thierry
GAGNEREAUX Michael
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 3
PATRET Théo
GAGNEREAUX Michael
VALETTE Matthieu
PETIT Thierry
PATRET Théo
GAGNEREAUX Michael
VALETTE Matthieu
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PETIT Thierry
Double
Double
VALETTE Matthieu
PATRET Théo
3
1920
2044
1901
1925
7790
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°774
2024
2021
1694
7857
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
VILLERS LES NANCY COS 1
WANIN Ludovic
BEGIN Alban
PASQUIER Ludovic
CHATZILYGEROUDIS Konstantinos
CHATZILYGEROUDIS Konstantinos
BEGIN Alban
CHATZILYGEROUDIS Konstantinos
SARREBOURG TT 2
PARVE Jeremy
ROHMER Gary
SIMON Florian
VANKEMMEL Mickael
PARVE Jeremy
ROHMER Gary
SIMON Florian
8
1943
2003
1997
1960
7903
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2044
1563
1920
1901
7428
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 3
GAGNEREAUX Michael
GRAAS Louis
PATRET Théo
VALETTE Matthieu
VALETTE Matthieu
GAGNEREAUX Michael
GRAAS Louis
VALETTE Matthieu
PATRET Théo
Double
Double
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PATRET Théo
N3 J | 17-09-2016 Forbach US TT 1 2-8 | 01-10-2016 Lille Métropole ASPTT 2 7-7 | 15-10-2016 Pontault Combault USM TT 2 4-8 | 05-11-2016 Schirrhein-Schirrhofen CSN 1 3-8 | 19-11-2016 Saint Quentin TT 3 1-8 | 03-12-2016 Villers Les Nancy COS 1 3-8 | 10-12-2016 Sarrebourg TT 2 3-8 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 4
GRAAS Louis
MOHIMONT Jessy
VALETTE Matthieu
GERARD Jean baptiste
GRAAS Louis
GERARD Jean baptiste
GRAAS Louis
11
1563
1511
1901
1806
6781
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
3
1643
1428
1601
1734
6406
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
PPC TAGNON 1
LEFEVRE Jean francois
GRUSON Christophe
NORMAND Franck
LE BIHAN Erwan
GRUSON Christophe
NORMAND Franck
LEFEVRE Jean francois
GRUSON Christophe
LE BIHAN Erwan
NORMAND Franck
Double
Double
LEFEVRE Jean francois
LE BIHAN Erwan
GRUSON Christophe
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 3
SEBBAG Philippe
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA David
SANTY Frederic
VIEL Sébastien
SANTY Frederic
VIEL Sébastien
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA David
SANTY Frederic
Double
SANTY Frederic
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA David
7
1864
1543
1538
1621
6566
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
7
1563
1334
1754
1806
6457
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 4
GRAAS Louis
GUYOT Frederic
STOUPY Remy
GERARD Jean baptiste
GRAAS Louis
GUYOT Frederic
GUYOT Frederic
STOUPY Remy
Double
STOUPY Remy
GUYOT Frederic
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 4
MOHIMONT Jessy
GRAAS Louis
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETIT Franck
MOHIMONT Jessy
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETIT Franck
Double
MOHIMONT Jessy
PETIT Franck
8
1511
1563
1806
1581
6461
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
6
1475
1725
1735
1645
6580
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 4
RABEUX Hugo
BENARD Arthur
POINSIGNON Hugo
GRUNDELER Bastien
BENARD Arthur
RABEUX Hugo
BENARD Arthur
GRUNDELER Bastien
POINSIGNON Hugo
Double
RABEUX Hugo
GRUNDELER Bastien
TROYES OS-NOES 3
MODOLO Thierry
MAITROT Dominique
CAIRON Guillaume
ROBLET Auguste
MODOLO Thierry
MAITROT Dominique
CAIRON Guillaume
ROBLET Auguste
MODOLO Thierry
MAITROT Dominique
CAIRON Guillaume
Double
Double
MODOLO Thierry
ROBLET Auguste
MAITROT Dominique
2
1471
1541
1337
1549
5898
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
12
1402
1563
1754
1806
6525
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 4
PARDONCHE Clement
GRAAS Louis
STOUPY Remy
GERARD Jean baptiste
STOUPY Remy
PARDONCHE Clement
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 4
MOHIMONT Jessy
GRAAS Louis
STOUPY Remy
GERARD Jean baptiste
MOHIMONT Jessy
STOUPY Remy
MOHIMONT Jessy
STOUPY Remy
MOHIMONT Jessy
GRAAS Louis
8
1511
1563
1754
1806
6634
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
6
1698
1431
1698
1586
6413
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
ROMILLY SPORT 10 2
RENARD Jean-baptiste
BARTHE Valentin
PUYGRENIER Pascal
BUECHER Olivier
BARTHE Valentin
BUECHER Olivier
RENARD Jean-baptiste
BUECHER Olivier
PUYGRENIER Pascal
Double
Double
BARTHE Valentin
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 4
GERARD Jean baptiste
MOHIMONT Jessy
STOUPY Remy
GRAAS Louis
GERARD Jean baptiste
STOUPY Remy
MOHIMONT Jessy
GRAAS Louis
Double
Double
GERARD Jean baptiste
STOUPY Remy
GRAAS Louis
5
1806
1511
1754
1563
6634
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
9
1835
1646
1907
1420
6808
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
CS MOUSSEY 1
MOSER Laurent
ESTEVES Eric
DEGOIS Nicolas
TURK Arnaud
ESTEVES Eric
TURK Arnaud
ESTEVES Eric
TURK Arnaud
TURK Arnaud
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 4
GERARD Jean baptiste
SIMON Gatien
STOUPY Remy
PARDONCHE Clement
SIMON Gatien
STOUPY Remy
Double
GERARD Jean baptiste
SIMON Gatien
9
1806
1434
1754
1402
6396
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
5
1643
1265
1601
1734
6243
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
PPC TAGNON 1
LEFEVRE Jean francois
GUYOT Romain
NORMAND Franck
LE BIHAN Erwan
LEFEVRE Jean francois
GUYOT Romain
NORMAND Franck
LE BIHAN Erwan
GUYOT Romain
NORMAND Franck
Double
LEFEVRE Jean francois
GUYOT Romain
R1 B | 17-09-2016 Tagnon PPC 1 11-3 | 01-10-2016 Chalons CTT 3 7-7 | 15-10-2016 Reims Olympique TT 4 8-6 | 05-11-2016 Troyes OS Noes 3 12-2 | 19-11-2016 Romilly Sport 10 2 8-6 | 03-12-2016 Moussey CSM 1 5-9 | 10-12-2016 Tagnon PPC 1 9-5 |
TT GRAUVES 1
SIMONET Christophe
SIMONET Nathan
HARROIS Jerome
DROUET Laurent
SIMONET Christophe
SIMONET Nathan
HARROIS Jerome
DROUET Laurent
SIMONET Christophe
HARROIS Jerome
DROUET Laurent
Double
Double
SIMONET Christophe
SIMONET Nathan
3
1274
1284
1451
1566
5575
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
11
1334
1322
1372
1402
5430
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
GUYOT Frederic
RAGUET Hervé
LASSAUX Gilles
PARDONCHE Clement
GUYOT Frederic
GUYOT Frederic
RAGUET Hervé
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
SIMON Gatien
PARDONCHE Clement
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Gilles
Double
Double
LASSAUX Gilles
7
1434
1402
1445
1372
5653
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
7
1433
1375
1373
1134
5315
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
ROMILLY SPORT 10 3
GROSSMANN Gerald
PROFIT Gregory
MIGAIRE Yves
SIRJEAN Frédéric
GROSSMANN Gerald
PROFIT Gregory
GROSSMANN Gerald
SIRJEAN Frédéric
MIGAIRE Yves
GROSSMANN Gerald
SIRJEAN Frédéric
JEUNES EURVILLE BIENVILLE 3
HEILMER Bertrand
GALLISSOT Fabien
JOUX-LACROIX Camille
CARLOT Matthieu
GALLISSOT Fabien
CARLOT Matthieu
12
1696
1472
1553
1502
6223
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
2
1372
1334
1434
1445
5585
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
LASSAUX Gilles
GUYOT Frederic
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
GUYOT Frederic
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
GUYOT Frederic
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
Double
Double
LASSAUX Gilles
SIMON Gatien
REVIN HAYBOISE 1
SCHNEIDER Daniel
LEFLON Joffrey
DAVENNE Guillaume
DUPONT Julien
Double
Double
DUPONT Julien
11
1822
1520
1681
1630
6653
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
3
1334
1434
1445
1372
5585
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
GUYOT Frederic
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
GUYOT Frederic
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
GUYOT Frederic
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Regis
GUYOT Frederic
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
RODENAS Olivier
SIMON Gatien
PARDONCHE Clement
LASSAUX Regis
PARDONCHE Clement
Double
LASSAUX Regis
11
1545
1434
1402
1445
5826
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
3
1413
1272
1274
1303
5262
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
PPC FLOING 1
PARISELLE Gaetan
AUCHTER Morgan
MARTEAUX Jean-michel
PARISELLE Thomas
PARISELLE Gaetan
AUCHTER Morgan
MARTEAUX Jean-michel
PARISELLE Thomas
AUCHTER Morgan
PARISELLE Gaetan
MARTEAUX Jean-michel
Double
MARTEAUX Jean-michel
PARISELLE Gaetan
PARISELLE Thomas
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 4
DUMANGE Benoit
BENALLEL Amine
HOCQUELOUX Thomas
SAGUET Raphael
SAGUET Raphael
Double
SAGUET Raphael
11
1544
1293
1443
1005
5285
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
3
1402
1334
1445
1372
5553
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
PARDONCHE Clement
GUYOT Frederic
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
PARDONCHE Clement
GUYOT Frederic
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
GUYOT Frederic
PARDONCHE Clement
LASSAUX Gilles
Double
LASSAUX Regis
PARDONCHE Clement
LASSAUX Gilles
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
LASSAUX Regis
GUYOT Frederic
FLOQUET Charles
LASSAUX Gilles
GUYOT Frederic
FLOQUET Charles
LASSAUX Gilles
GUYOT Frederic
LASSAUX Gilles
Double
LASSAUX Regis
FLOQUET Charles
GUYOT Frederic
5
1445
1334
1409
1372
5560
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
9
1579
1570
1719
1488
6356
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
SEDAN TT 1
BESSADI Arab
EVRARD Pascal
CRETON Maxime
NAVIAUX Loic
BESSADI Arab
EVRARD Pascal
NAVIAUX Loic
Double
EVRARD Pascal
R2 B | 17-09-2016 Grauves TT 1 11-3 | 01-10-2016 Romilly Sport 10 3 7-7 | 15-10-2016 Eurville-Bienville J. 3 2-12 | 05-11-2016 Revin-Hayboise 1 3-11 | 19-11-2016 Floing PPC 1 11-3 | 03-12-2016 Chalons CTT 4 3-11 | 10-12-2016 Sedan TT 1 5-9 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
KINZINGER Dany
SIMON Pierre
FOULON Helene
BETH Valentin
SIMON Pierre
FOULON Helene
BETH Valentin
KINZINGER Dany
SIMON Pierre
BETH Valentin
Double
Double
KINZINGER Dany
FOULON Helene
BETH Valentin
SIMON Pierre
2
1228
1312
1157
1261
4958
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
1399
1367
1314
1395
5475
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
REVIN HAYBOISE 2
DUPONT Théo
POLITO Benjamin
SCHULZ Thomas
LEFLON Jean louis
DUPONT Théo
LEFLON Jean louis
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 5
BADINOS Allan
BABE Valentin
GOFFARD Lancelot
DECLOCHEZ Brice
BADINOS Allan
DECLOCHEZ Brice
Double
Double
GOFFARD Lancelot
BABE Valentin
8
1268
1323
1326
1274
5191
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
6
1545
1261
1157
1228
5191
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
RODENAS Olivier
BETH Valentin
FOULON Helene
KINZINGER Dany
BETH Valentin
FOULON Helene
KINZINGER Dany
BETH Valentin
RODENAS Olivier
KINZINGER Dany
FOULON Helene
BETH Valentin
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
RODENAS Olivier
BETH Valentin
FOULON Helene
KINZINGER Dany
RODENAS Olivier
BETH Valentin
KINZINGER Dany
RODENAS Olivier
BETH Valentin
FOULON Helene
Double
FOULON Helene
6
1545
1261
1157
1228
5191
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
8
1330
1230
1247
1241
5048
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
ANGECOURT HARAUCOURT 1
DEGEN Ludovic
DURU Joachim
MORANT Denis
FRAITURE Paulin
MORANT Denis
MORANT Denis
Double
MORANT Denis
DURU Joachim
FRAITURE Paulin
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
RODENAS Olivier
BETH Valentin
FOULON Helene
KINZINGER Dany
RODENAS Olivier
KINZINGER Dany
BETH Valentin
FOULON Helene
FOULON Helene
KINZINGER Dany
BETH Valentin
7
1545
1261
1157
1228
5191
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
7
1476
1156
1137
1342
5111
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
JEUNES EURVILLE BIENVILLE 4
GARNIER Vincent
COLAS Cyril
POTRON Denis
FIOR Jonathan
COLAS Cyril
POTRON Denis
COLAS Cyril
POTRON Denis
Double
Double
POTRON Denis
ASTT GLAIRE 3
MARTEAUX Paulin
COLSON Luc
GEORGELET Thierry
COLSON Sebastien
COLSON Luc
COLSON Luc
12
1088
1207
1333
1518
5146
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
2
1261
1240
1074
1228
4803
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
BETH Valentin
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
BERNARDO Antoine
KINZINGER Dany
BETH Valentin
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
BERNARDO Antoine
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
BERNARDO Antoine
KINZINGER Dany
Double
Double
BERNARDO Antoine
BETH Valentin
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
RODENAS Olivier
BETH Valentin
KINZINGER Dany
MORANT Jacky
RODENAS Olivier
BETH Valentin
KINZINGER Dany
BETH Valentin
10
1545
1261
1228
1506
5540
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
4
1457
770
1313
879
4419
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
TROYES OS-NOES 4
BONIN Elsa
MESTRE Demsy
MOREIRA Jean-luc
GARCIA Théo
MESTRE Demsy
MOREIRA Jean-luc
GARCIA Théo
MESTRE Demsy
GARCIA Théo
MOREIRA Jean-luc
Double
Double
MOREIRA Jean-luc
MESTRE Demsy
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 6
ANDREONE Olivier
ISIK Adem
HENRION Theo
FONTENOY Thomas
FONTENOY Thomas
ISIK Adem
HENRION Theo
FONTENOY Thomas
HENRION Theo
ISIK Adem
FONTENOY Thomas
7
1482
871
1382
1083
4818
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
7
1545
1157
1228
1506
5436
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
RODENAS Olivier
FOULON Helene
KINZINGER Dany
MORANT Jacky
RODENAS Olivier
FOULON Helene
KINZINGER Dany
FOULON Helene
Double
Double
KINZINGER Dany
R3 A | 18-09-2016 Revin-Hayboise 2 2-12 | 02-10-2016 Chalons CTT 5 6-8 | 16-10-2016 Angecourt Haraucourt Ent. 1 6-8 | 06-11-2016 Eurville-Bienville J. 4 7-7 | 20-11-2016 Glaire ASTT 3 2-12 | 04-12-2016 Troyes OS Noes 4 10-4 | 11-12-2016 Reims Olympique TT 6 7-7 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
GERARDIN Jean pascal
MORANT Jacky
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
Double
FLOQUET Charles
MORANT Jacky
8
1409
1240
1318
1506
5473
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
6
1406
1233
1350
1322
5311
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
ASPTT REIMS 2
DEBATY Cedric
ABIS-DAUSSEUR Matthias
MAIGRAT Kevin
BUREL Sebastien
DEBATY Cedric
MAIGRAT Kevin
BUREL Sebastien
MAIGRAT Kevin
BUREL Sebastien
Double
DEBATY Cedric
BUREL Sebastien
CS BETHENY 2
RENARD Michael
APOLLONI Laurent
GOURCEROL Xavier
HERICHER Alain
APOLLONI Laurent
GOURCEROL Xavier
HERICHER Alain
HERICHER Alain
GOURCEROL Xavier
Double
APOLLONI Laurent
7
1311
1000
1295
1145
4751
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
7
1318
1322
1240
1506
5386
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
MORANT Jacky
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
GERARDIN Jean pascal
Double
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
MORANT Jacky
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
MORANT Jacky
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
11
1322
1240
1506
1318
5386
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
3
1130
1156
946
1344
4576
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
PPC BAZEILLES 2
GUILLAUME Jordan
DELANNOY Jacques
LAHLOU Allan
BELINGHERI Vincent
GUILLAUME Jordan
DELANNOY Jacques
LAHLOU Allan
BELINGHERI Vincent
GUILLAUME Jordan
LAHLOU Allan
Double
Double
LAHLOU Allan
GUILLAUME Jordan
DELANNOY Jacques
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
FLOQUET Charles
RAGUET Hervé
GERARDIN Jean pascal
MORANT Jacky
FLOQUET Charles
RAGUET Hervé
Double
Double
GERARDIN Jean pascal
MORANT Jacky
RAGUET Hervé
7
1409
1322
1318
1506
5555
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
7
1202
1322
1273
1283
5080
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
SEDAN TT 2
COLAS Anthony
MONCLIN Ulysse
VILLA Alexis
SETTIMI Nicolas
COLAS Anthony
MONCLIN Ulysse
VILLA Alexis
SETTIMI Nicolas
VILLA Alexis
SETTIMI Nicolas
VILLA Alexis
ASTT GLAIRE 2
WASTIAU Michel
ROYER Arnaud
BRACONNIER Jean michel
AUBERT Nicolas
BRACONNIER Jean michel
AUBERT Nicolas
ROYER Arnaud
AUBERT Nicolas
BRACONNIER Jean michel
Double
Double
WASTIAU Michel
AUBERT Nicolas
ROYER Arnaud
4
1477
1218
1270
1092
5057
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
10
1318
1322
1506
1409
5555
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
MORANT Jacky
FLOQUET Charles
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
RAGUET Hervé
GERARDIN Jean pascal
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
GERARDIN Jean pascal
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
GERARDIN Jean pascal
Double
GERARDIN Jean pascal
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
4
1240
1322
1318
1409
5289
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
10
1597
1349
1379
1204
5529
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
PPC RETHELOIS 1
LECLERE David
BARTHELME Sylvain
SIMON Christophe
LECLERE Alexis
LECLERE Alexis
SIMON Christophe
Double
BARTHELME Sylvain
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 7
SOBREIRO Amaury
SALOMON Thierry
SAN MARTIN Herve
DUCHATEAU Alexandre
SOBREIRO Amaury
SAN MARTIN Herve
DUCHATEAU Alexandre
SOBREIRO Amaury
SALOMON Thierry
DUCHATEAU Alexandre
SAN MARTIN Herve
Double
Double
SOBREIRO Amaury
SAN MARTIN Herve
DUCHATEAU Alexandre
2
1261
1384
500
500
3645
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
12
1318
1312
1240
1322
5192
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
GERARDIN Jean pascal
SIMON Pierre
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
SIMON Pierre
RAGUET Hervé
R3 B | 18-09-2016 Reims ASPTT 2 8-6 | 02-10-2016 Bétheny CS 2 7-7 | 16-10-2016 Bazeilles PPC 2 11-3 | 06-11-2016 Sedan TT 2 7-7 | 20-11-2016 Glaire ASTT 2 10-4 | 04-12-2016 Rethel PPC 1 4-10 | 11-12-2016 Reims Olympique TT 7 12-2 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
BERNARDO Antoine
CARRE Baptiste
CHAMBRU Daniel
PRIN Mattéo
CARRE Baptiste
BERNARDO Antoine
PRIN Mattéo
PRIN Mattéo
CHAMBRU Daniel
BERNARDO Antoine
PRIN Mattéo
11
1074
835
1096
894
3899
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
7
943
1217
749
882
3791
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
TAGNON PPC 3
FAGOT Paul
HISETTE Julien
VIET Charles
LECLERC Thierry
FAGOT Paul
VIET Charles
LECLERC Thierry
FAGOT Paul
LECLERC Thierry
Double
Double
LECLERC Thierry
VIET Charles
LECLERC Thierry
FAGOT Paul
SEDAN TT 3
VOET Loucas
DUBOIS Kévin
SIMON Mathieu
WARY Valentin
VOET Loucas
DUBOIS Kévin
VOET Loucas
VOET Loucas
VOET Loucas
DUBOIS Kévin
12
662
966
1075
1044
3747
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
6
835
982
1096
1074
3987
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
CARRE Baptiste
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
CHAMBRU Daniel
BERNARDO Antoine
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
CHAMBRU Daniel
BERNARDO Antoine
BERNARDO Antoine
CHAMBRU Daniel
Double
Double
CHAMBRU Daniel
CARRE Baptiste
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
CARRE Baptiste
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
CHAMBRU Daniel
CARRE Baptiste
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
PRIN Mattéo
CARRE Baptiste
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
PRIN Mattéo
PRIN Mattéo
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
Double
Double
CHAMBRU Daniel
PRIN Mattéo
CHAMBRU Daniel
CARRE Baptiste
7
1096
835
982
894
3807
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
11
869
990
1028
1017
3904
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
AUVILLERS ETEIG 1
HENON Pascal
VIOT Alain
MOLLE Sylvain
LAPORTE Philippe
HENON Pascal
VIOT Alain
HENON Pascal
HENON Pascal
VIOT Alain
MOLLE Sylvain
HENON Pascal
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
CHAMBRU Daniel
PRIN Mattéo
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
BERNARDO Antoine
PRIN Mattéo
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
BERNARDO Antoine
PRIN Mattéo
BERNARDO Antoine
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
Double
BERNARDO Antoine
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
PRIN Mattéo
BERNARDO Antoine
PRIN Mattéo
6
1096
894
982
1074
4046
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
12
1165
1108
845
940
4058
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
CHEMERY SUR BAR 1
SOARES Carlos
RAIMBEAUX Cyril
RAIMBEAUX Valentin
PONTOISE Pascal
SOARES Carlos
RAIMBEAUX Cyril
Double
PONTOISE Pascal
SOARES Carlos
RAIMBEAUX Valentin
GLAIRE ASTT 4
ARNOULD Francis
AUBERT Frédéric
ARDINAT Pascal
DEVY Quentin
AUBERT Frédéric
ARDINAT Pascal
ARNOULD Francis
AUBERT Frédéric
14
1132
896
1158
978
4164
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
4
793
760
982
835
3370
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
GARAUD Jean francois
PATRET Tom
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
CARRE Baptiste
GARAUD Jean francois
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
CARRE Baptiste
GARAUD Jean francois
PATRET Tom
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
Double
Double
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
GARAUD Jean francois
PATRET Tom
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
GARAUD Jean francois
PATRET Tom
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
BERNARDO Antoine
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
ROUGET Sébastien
CARRE Baptiste
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
CARRE Baptiste
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
ROUGET Sébastien
Double
Double
BERNARDO Antoine
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
ROUGET Sébastien
CARRE Baptiste
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
-
1074
982
806
835
3697
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1126
946
752
1351
4175
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
CARIGNAN YVOIS 2
ZUNDORFF Yannick
GREVIN Bastien
GREVIN Antonin
ROLAND Benjamin
ZUNDORFF Yannick
GREVIN Antonin
GREVIN Bastien
GREVIN Antonin
ZUNDORFF Yannick
GREVIN Bastien
GREVIN Antonin
ETREPIGNY TT 3
SOBACO Emeric
TATON Gabriel
HUBERT Benoit
FLORES Julien
SOBACO Emeric
TATON Gabriel
HUBERT Benoit
Double
SOBACO Emeric
FLORES Julien
HUBERT Benoit
TATON Gabriel
HUBERT Benoit
FLORES Julien
8
1085
899
995
1050
4029
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
10
1319
1074
982
835
4210
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
HOPIN Anthony
BERNARDO Antoine
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
CARRE Baptiste
BERNARDO Antoine
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
CARRE Baptiste
BERNARDO Antoine
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
Double
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
PR | 18-09-2016 Tagnon PPC 3 11-7 | 02-10-2016 Sedan TT 3 6-12 | 16-10-2016 Auvillers-Eteignières TT 1 7-11 | 06-11-2016 Chemery / bar CO 1 6-12 | 20-11-2016 Glaire ASTT 4 4-14 | 04-12-2016 Yvoisien CTT 2 7-11 | 11-12-2016 Etrepigny TT 3 10-8 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
GALLERIN Laurent
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
FRANÇOIS Alain
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
FRANÇOIS Alain
GALLERIN Laurent
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
Double
Double
FRANCART Quentin
FRANCART Quentin
FRANÇOIS Alain
ROUGET Sébastien
6
1287
806
853
988
3934
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
12
1009
1373
839
948
4169
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
NOUZONVILLE CTT 1
TOUSSAINT Marc
TOUSSAINT Nicolas
THULLIER Clément
FOURREAUX Mathieu
TOUSSAINT Marc
THULLIER Clément
TOUSSAINT Marc
FOURREAUX Mathieu
THULLIER Clément
THULLIER Clément
MONTCY NOTRE DA 2
ISTACE Geoffroy
PEREIRA Mattis
DEMISSY Arnaud
DA CUNHA Chloé
PEREIRA Mattis
17
1187
1038
1163
851
4239
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
988
806
1200
853
3847
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
FRANÇOIS Alain
ROUGET Sébastien
TRUTT Vincent
FRANCART Quentin
FRANÇOIS Alain
ROUGET Sébastien
TRUTT Vincent
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANÇOIS Alain
TRUTT Vincent
FRANCART Quentin
Double
Double
FRANÇOIS Alain
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
FRANÇOIS Alain
ROUGET Sébastien
TRUTT Vincent
FRANCART Quentin
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
GALLERIN Laurent
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
Double
Double
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANÇOIS Alain
ROUGET Sébastien
9
1287
806
988
853
3934
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
9
1028
912
983
1052
3975
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
AUVILLERS ETEIG 2
DEBESSE Julien
DERVIN Julien
ARTISSON Mathieu
CASTELHANO Quentin
DEBESSE Julien
ARTISSON Mathieu
DERVIN Julien
ARTISSON Mathieu
CASTELHANO Quentin
DERVIN Julien
CASTELHANO Quentin
DERVIN Julien
ARTISSON Mathieu
LES MAZURES TT 2
BRACHET Stephane
HUSSON Lysian
LAHURE Christophe
VADE Didier
BRACHET Stephane
BRACHET Stephane
HUSSON Lysian
VADE Didier
Double
VADE Didier
LAHURE Christophe
VADE Didier
10
973
973
1059
855
3860
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
8
1287
806
1275
853
4221
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
GALLERIN Laurent
ROUGET Sébastien
BERNARDI Francis
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
BERNARDI Francis
FRANCART Quentin
FRANCART Quentin
Double
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
BERNARDI Francis
BERNARDI Francis
FRANCART Quentin
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
GALLERIN Laurent
ROUGET Sébastien
HOPIN Anthony
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANÇOIS Alain
ROUGET Sébastien
Double
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANÇOIS Alain
13
1287
806
1319
988
4400
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
5
1404
952
914
1061
4331
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
NEUVILLOIS TTC 1
VOILLEQUIN Christophe
ALLART François
REGNIER Marc
CHARBEAUX Philippe
VOILLEQUIN Christophe
ALLART François
REGNIER Marc
ALLART François
REGNIER Marc
CHARBEAUX Philippe
Double
ALLART François
CHARBEAUX Philippe
REGNIER Marc
VOILLEQUIN Christophe
REGNIER Marc
CHARBEAUX Philippe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
GALLERIN Laurent
FRANCART Quentin
HOPIN Anthony
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANCART Quentin
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANÇOIS Alain
14
1287
853
1319
988
4447
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1084
864
835
928
3711
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BAZEILLES PPC 3
COQUILLARD Aurelien
SOVILLA Raphael
PETIT Armand
LAPORTE Morgane
COQUILLARD Aurelien
SOVILLA Raphael
PETIT Armand
SOVILLA Raphael
LAPORTE Morgane
Double
Double
SOVILLA Raphael
LAPORTE Morgane
PETIT Armand
COQUILLARD Aurelien
SOVILLA Raphael
PETIT Armand
LAPORTE Morgane
CLAVY WARBY ASL 1
MAILLARD François
SOBACO Pascal
WERNIMONT Didier
DOURLET Olivier
MAILLARD François
SOBACO Pascal
SOBACO Pascal
Double
SOBACO Pascal
MAILLARD François
SOBACO Pascal
11
1051
673
1151
1132
4007
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
7
1287
806
853
988
3934
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
GALLERIN Laurent
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANCART Quentin
FRANÇOIS Alain
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
FRANÇOIS Alain
Double
GALLERIN Laurent
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANÇOIS Alain
GALLERIN Laurent
ROUGET Sébastien
D1 B | 16-09-2016 Nouzonville CTT 1 6-12 | 30-09-2016 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 2 1-17 | 14-10-2016 Eteignères-Auvillers TT 2 9-9 | 04-11-2016 Les Mazures 2 8-10 | 18-11-2016 Neuvillois TTC 1 13-5 | 02-12-2016 Bazeilles PPC 3 14-4 | 09-12-2016 Clavy-Warby ASL 1 7-11 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
ROBINET Dominique
CLAUDE Joel
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
CLAUDE Joel
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
Double
Double
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
6
911
1349
875
1200
4335
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
12
1148
809
936
951
3844
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
VIVIER AU COURT 1
DEVIS Thierry
DI CARO Jonas
WERY Regis
BOIS Fabrice
WERY Regis
BOIS Fabrice
DEVIS Thierry
WERY Regis
WERY Regis
BOIS Fabrice
GIVET CTT 1
GUERLET Damien
LAMBERT Benoit
MANGIN Emmanuel
REMETTER Yannick
MANGIN Emmanuel
REMETTER Yannick
MANGIN Emmanuel
GUERLET Damien
LAMBERT Benoit
13
1056
1072
917
1038
4083
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
5
911
875
793
1349
3928
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
GARAUD Jean francois
CLAUDE Joel
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
Double
Double
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
GARAUD Jean francois
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
GARAUD Jean francois
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
CLAUDE Joel
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
TRUTT Vincent
GARAUD Jean francois
ROBINET Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
10
911
793
1349
1200
4253
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
8
707
956
850
1100
3613
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
VOUZIERS LE CHE 1
AUGUSTE Vincent
SINGLIT Benoit
COLLIN Joel
BOURGAIN Francois
COLLIN Joel
BOURGAIN Francois
COLLIN Joel
Double
Double
COLLIN Joel
AUGUSTE Vincent
SINGLIT Benoit
AUGUSTE Vincent
SINGLIT Benoit
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
GARAUD Jean francois
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
CLAUDE Joel
GARAUD Jean francois
RICHART Jean luc
CLAUDE Joel
RICHART Jean luc
GARAUD Jean francois
CLAUDE Joel
Double
Double
GARAUD Jean francois
CLAUDE Joel
GARAUD Jean francois
RICHART Jean luc
CLAUDE Joel
5
793
875
1200
1349
4217
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
13
1175
970
1022
988
4155
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
FLOING PPC 2
VAN COPENOLLE Sebastien
STRINGER Bernard
HERIOT Thibaut
ABRAHAM Jerome
HERIOT Thibaut
ABRAHAM Jerome
HERIOT Thibaut
STRINGER Bernard
VAN COPENOLLE Sebastien
POIX TERRON CTT 1
GRIMBLOT Olivier
JACQUES Freddy
OLLER Frederic
MOREAU Richard
GRIMBLOT Olivier
OLLER Frederic
MOREAU Richard
MOREAU Richard
OLLER Frederic
Double
Double
11
1033
1222
1180
856
4291
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
911
875
500
1200
3486
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
KUGENER Fabrice
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
KUGENER Fabrice
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
KUGENER Fabrice
TRUTT Vincent
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
RICHART Jean luc
KUGENER Fabrice
TRUTT Vincent
SELVAY Sylvain
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
KUGENER Fabrice
RICHART Jean luc
KUGENER Fabrice
RICHART Jean luc
KUGENER Fabrice
TRUTT Vincent
10
875
500
1200
1586
4161
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
8
1305
799
1280
1120
4504
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
LES MAZURES TT 1
PAPILLIER Frederic
ANDRY Hugues
POUILLAUDE François
LAMBERT Patrice
ANDRY Hugues
LAMBERT Patrice
ANDRY Hugues
LAMBERT Patrice
POUILLAUDE François
Double
Double
PAPILLIER Frederic
ANDRY Hugues
ANDRY Hugues
REVIN HAYBOISE 3
MARTINEZ Romain
ANDRY Maurice
DOUCE Régis
GEROLAMI Michel
DOUCE Régis
DOUCE Régis
ANDRY Maurice
15
1138
1130
1041
1224
4533
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
3
875
911
793
1200
3779
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
GARAUD Jean francois
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
GARAUD Jean francois
Double
Double
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
D1 A | 16-09-2016 Vivier Au Court 1 6-12 | 27-09-2016 Givet CTT 1 5-13 | 14-10-2016 Vouziers CTT 1 10-8 | 04-11-2016 Floing PPC 2 5-13 | 18-11-2016 Poix-Terron CTT 1 7-11 | 02-12-2016 Les Mazures 1 10-8 | 09-12-2016 Revin-Hayboise 3 3-15 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
CALERO Javier
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
Double
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
11
849
813
838
914
3414
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
7
955
746
593
793
3087
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
BAZEILLES PPC 4
VENDENDRIESSCHE Morgan
TOTET Romain
CHOISY Philippe
DENIS René
VENDENDRIESSCHE Morgan
TOTET Romain
CHOISY Philippe
DENIS René
TOTET Romain
CHOISY Philippe
Double
TOTET Romain
DENIS René
TOTET Romain
CHOISY Philippe
SIGNY LE PETIT 1
BERNIER Valery
MOURON Quentin
ADAMS Gautier
Absent
ADAMS Gautier
Absent Absent
MOURON Quentin
Absent Absent
ADAMS Gautier
Double
Double
Absent Absent
ADAMS Gautier
MOURON Quentin
ADAMS Gautier
Absent Absent
BERNIER Valery
MOURON Quentin
4
862
750
668
2280
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
14
849
500
914
813
3076
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
CALERO Javier
ROMAIN Alexis
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
CALERO Javier
ROMAIN Alexis
ROMAIN Alexis
COSSON Lysiane
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
CALERO Javier
ROMAIN Alexis
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
CALERO Javier
ROMAIN Alexis
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
CALERO Javier
ROMAIN Alexis
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
Double
Double
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
ROMAIN Alexis
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
ROMAIN Alexis
2
849
500
838
813
3000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
16
1036
883
666
867
3452
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
REVIN HAYBOISE 4
SPENLE Daniel
LEGER Antoine
LEFLON Sebastien
PAQUET Florent
PAQUET Florent
LEFLON Sebastien
TAGNON PPC 5
DUQUESNE Vidal
DELCROIX Mathieu
PHILIPPOT Loïc
NIVELLE Franck
DELCROIX Mathieu
PHILIPPOT Loïc
NIVELLE Franck
DUQUESNE Vidal
Double
Double
PHILIPPOT Loïc
DUQUESNE Vidal
DELCROIX Mathieu
NIVELLE Franck
DUQUESNE Vidal
7
700
728
717
875
3020
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
11
500
849
838
813
3000
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
ROMAIN Alexis
CALERO Javier
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
ROMAIN Alexis
ROMAIN Alexis
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
ROMAIN Alexis
ROMAIN Alexis
COSSON Lysiane
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
ROMAIN Alexis
AUTIER Pierre
CALERO Javier
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
ROMAIN Alexis
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
Double
Double
COSSON Lysiane
ROMAIN Alexis
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
ROMAIN Alexis
AUTIER Pierre
5
500
838
849
813
3000
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
13
743
665
1143
819
3370
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
AUVILLERS ETEIG 3
BROSTEAUX Stephane
MICHAUX Laurent
LABILLOY Laurent
CHERPIN Philippe
BROSTEAUX Stephane
LABILLOY Laurent
CHERPIN Philippe
MICHAUX Laurent
BROSTEAUX Stephane
VIVIER AU COURT 3
KAWECKI Daniel
MIETTE Pascal
LORIOT Pierre
CAMBREA Teodoro
MIETTE Pascal
KAWECKI Daniel
MIETTE Pascal
CAMBREA Teodoro
LORIOT Pierre
MIETTE Pascal
CAMBREA Teodoro
MIETTE Pascal
10
1001
752
961
838
3552
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
8
838
849
914
813
3414
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
AUTIER Pierre
CALERO Javier
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
COSSON Lysiane
Double
Double
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
BOIZET Vincent
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
CALERO Javier
ROMAIN Alexis
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
ROMAIN Alexis
Double
Double
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
ROMAIN Alexis
AUTIER Pierre
11
849
500
838
813
3000
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
7
865
867
605
676
3013
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
NOUZONVILLE CTT 3
FREROT Claude
ZANOLETTI Wylliam
DEMELENNE Philippe
ANGIUS Bruno
FREROT Claude
DEMELENNE Philippe
ANGIUS Bruno
ZANOLETTI Wylliam
FREROT Claude
DEMELENNE Philippe
ANGIUS Bruno
ANGIUS Bruno
ZANOLETTI Wylliam
DEMELENNE Philippe
ANGIUS Bruno
D2 B | 16-09-2016 Bazeilles PPC 4 11-7 | 30-09-2016 Signy Le Petit LC 1 14-4 | 14-10-2016 Revin-Hayboise 4 2-16 | 04-11-2016 Tagnon PPC 5 11-7 | 18-11-2016 Eteignères-Auvillers TT 3 5-13 | 02-12-2016 Vivier Au Court 3 8-10 | 09-12-2016 Nouzonville CTT 3 11-7 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
FLEURIET Stephane
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
GIDOIN Thimothé
GIDOIN Thimothé
GIDOIN Thimothé
PETITFRERE Robert
FLEURIET Stephane
CRUSSY Philippe
13
889
715
512
556
2672
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
5
557
500
577
811
2445
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
VOUZIERS LE CHE 3
LHOTTE Guillaume
LHOTTE Hervé
ROUSSELOT Alain
210616VICTOR Frederic
LHOTTE Guillaume
LHOTTE Hervé
ROUSSELOT Alain
LHOTTE Hervé
LHOTTE Guillaume
Double
Double
LHOTTE Guillaume
LHOTTE Hervé
ROUSSELOT Alain
LHOTTE Guillaume
LHOTTE Hervé
ROUSSELOT Alain
MONTHERME CTT 2
BIGORGNE Mickael
COLLIGNON Frédérick
GONCALVES Patrick
JACQUES Pascal
COLLIGNON Frédérick
COLLIGNON Frédérick
JACQUES Pascal
JACQUES Pascal
COLLIGNON Frédérick
13
500
500
610
602
2212
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
5
889
715
512
556
2672
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
FLEURIET Stephane
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
GIDOIN Thimothé
FLEURIET Stephane
PETITFRERE Robert
GIDOIN Thimothé
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
GIDOIN Thimothé
Double
Double
CRUSSY Philippe
GIDOIN Thimothé
PETITFRERE Robert
FLEURIET Stephane
PETITFRERE Robert
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
FLEURIET Stephane
CRUSSY Philippe
GIDOIN Thimothé
PETITFRERE Robert
Double
GIDOIN Thimothé
16
889
715
556
512
2672
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
500
544
500
753
2297
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
CARIGNAN YVOIS 4
GLASSET Geoffrey
CUVILLIER Sebastien
LEBEAU David
POIREL Alain
GLASSET Geoffrey
CUVILLIER Sebastien
LEBEAU David
POIREL Alain
CUVILLIER Sebastien
GLASSET Geoffrey
LEBEAU David
POIREL Alain
GLASSET Geoffrey
POIREL Alain
LEBEAU David
GLASSET Geoffrey
CUVILLIER Sebastien
LEBEAU David
POIREL Alain
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GIDOIN Thimothé
ORBAN CHENOT David
CRUSSY Philippe
FLEURIET Stephane
ORBAN CHENOT David
ORBAN CHENOT David
Double
ORBAN CHENOT David
14
556
500
715
889
2660
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
4
521
716
515
500
2252
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
TAGNON PPC 8
MINET Thomas
HANGARD Luc
FAGOT Nathalie
PARADIS Luca
MINET Thomas
FAGOT Nathalie
PARADIS Luca
HANGARD Luc
FAGOT Nathalie
PARADIS Luca
Double
MINET Thomas
HANGARD Luc
PARADIS Luca
MINET Thomas
HANGARD Luc
FAGOT Nathalie
PARADIS Luca
POIX TERRON CTT 4
SECONDE Mathis
THOMAS Sébastien
THOMAS Adrien
FOHANNO Louise
SECONDE Mathis
THOMAS Sébastien
THOMAS Adrien
SECONDE Mathis
FOHANNO Louise
THOMAS Adrien
FOHANNO Louise
THOMAS Adrien
SECONDE Mathis
THOMAS Adrien
FOHANNO Louise
SECONDE Mathis
6
500
577
500
523
2100
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
12
556
585
500
512
2153
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GIDOIN Thimothé
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
ORBAN CHENOT David
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
GIDOIN Thimothé
Double
Double
ORBAN CHENOT David
PETITFRERE Robert
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
ORBAN CHENOT David
PETITFRERE Robert
CRUSSY Philippe
FLEURIET Stephane
ORBAN CHENOT David
PETITFRERE Robert
ORBAN CHENOT David
PETITFRERE Robert
14
500
512
715
889
2616
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
4
731
500
500
500
2231
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
NOUZONVILLE CTT 4
PELZER Pascal
MAIRIAUX Frédéric
MAIRIAUX Gauthier
ABIS Gino
MAIRIAUX Frédéric
MAIRIAUX Gauthier
ABIS Gino
MAIRIAUX Frédéric
MAIRIAUX Gauthier
ABIS Gino
Double
Double
PELZER Pascal
MAIRIAUX Frédéric
MAIRIAUX Gauthier
PELZER Pascal
MAIRIAUX Frédéric
MAIRIAUX Gauthier
REVIN HAYBOISE 5
MARTINEZ Philippe
MARTIN Gerard
ROMANISZIN Richard
GONZALEZ Laurence
MARTINEZ Philippe
MARTIN Gerard
ROMANISZIN Richard
MARTINEZ Philippe
ROMANISZIN Richard
ROMANISZIN Richard
MARTINEZ Philippe
MARTINEZ Philippe
10
500
585
713
790
2588
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
8
500
556
715
625
2396
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
ORBAN CHENOT David
GIDOIN Thimothé
CRUSSY Philippe
BALDINI Michel
BALDINI Michel
ORBAN CHENOT David
CRUSSY Philippe
ORBAN CHENOT David
CRUSSY Philippe
Double
Double
ORBAN CHENOT David
GIDOIN Thimothé
BALDINI Michel
D3 B | 16-09-2016 Vouziers CTT 3 13-5 | 30-09-2016 Monthermé CTT 2 5-13 | 14-10-2016 Yvoisien CTT 4 16-2 | 04-11-2016 Tagnon PPC 8 14-4 | 18-11-2016 Poix-Terron CTT 4 12-6 | 02-12-2016 Nouzonville CTT 4 14-4 | 09-12-2016 Revin-Hayboise 5 8-10 |
NEUVILLOIS TTC 3
ROBIN Lucas
MASSON Corentin
AUDEBAUD Nathan
ROUSSEAUX Boris
ROBIN Lucas
MASSON Corentin
AUDEBAUD Nathan
ROUSSEAUX Boris
ROBIN Lucas
MASSON Corentin
ROUSSEAUX Boris
AUDEBAUD Nathan
Double
Double
AUDEBAUD Nathan
ROBIN Lucas
MASSON Corentin
AUDEBAUD Nathan
ROUSSEAUX Boris
ROBIN Lucas
MASSON Corentin
1
608
563
561
545
2277
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
625
704
504
516
2349
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BALDINI Michel
MUTELET Philippe
BRYL Corentin
LEGER Arthur
BALDINI Michel
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
NICART Nathan
BRYL Corentin
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
NICART Nathan
BRYL Corentin
MUTELET Philippe
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
Double
Double
PAPIER Christophe
BRYL Corentin
NICART Nathan
8
546
504
704
572
2326
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
10
563
537
748
636
2484
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
ETREPIGNY TT 5
DOMINE Robin
LAURETI Maylis
DOMINÉ Antonin
ANCELIN Yvon
ANCELIN Yvon
LAURETI Maylis
ANCELIN Yvon
LAURETI Maylis
ANCELIN Yvon
DOMINE Robin
LAURETI Maylis
ANCELIN Yvon
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BOIS Florian
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
BRYL Corentin
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
Double
Double
PAPIER Christophe
BRYL Corentin
MUTELET Philippe
BOIS Florian
BRYL Corentin
-
558
504
572
704
2338
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
500
799
549
798
2646
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
LES MAZURES TT 3
TRZEWIK Irek
ANDRY Hugues
CHARDARD Philippe
LEON David
TRZEWIK Irek
CHARDARD Philippe
ANDRY Hugues
TRZEWIK Irek
CHARDARD Philippe
TRZEWIK Irek
LEON David
TRZEWIK Irek
GIVET CTT 3
WORGOTTER Damien
DEKEYSER Guy
NOUAILLE Arthur
DUTHOIT Clara
WORGOTTER Damien
DEKEYSER Guy
DUTHOIT Clara
WORGOTTER Damien
DEKEYSER Guy
DUTHOIT Clara
NOUAILLE Arthur
Double
DUTHOIT Clara
DEKEYSER Guy
NOUAILLE Arthur
DUTHOIT Clara
WORGOTTER Damien
5
552
573
700
532
2357
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
13
558
704
504
572
2338
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BOIS Florian
MUTELET Philippe
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
BRYL Corentin
Double
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Christophe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BRYL Corentin
BOIS Florian
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
BRYL Corentin
Double
Double
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
BRYL Corentin
8
504
558
572
704
2338
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
10
895
552
746
500
2693
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
NOUVION FLIZE 2
MESIERES Frederic
TERIOKHIN Alexandre
COSPIN Michel
NAAL-PAULET Geoffrey
TERIOKHIN Alexandre
NAAL-PAULET Geoffrey
MESIERES Frederic
COSPIN Michel
NAAL-PAULET Geoffrey
NAAL-PAULET Geoffrey
COSPIN Michel
NAAL-PAULET Geoffrey
POIX TERRON CTT 3
TASSOT Xavier
MARTIN Noël
MARZEC Reynald
QUIBEL Bruno
MARTIN Noël
QUIBEL Bruno
MARTIN Noël
QUIBEL Bruno
TASSOT Xavier
MARZEC Reynald
MARTIN Noël
11
848
547
799
500
2694
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
7
558
504
572
704
2338
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BOIS Florian
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
BOIS Florian
PAPIER Christophe
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
Double
Double
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BOIS Florian
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
13
558
504
572
704
2338
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
5
614
696
567
500
2377
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
TAGNON PPC 7
FAGOT Denis
SINGUERLÉ FRIART Line
CAPRON Frederic
THIEBAULT Benoit
FAGOT Denis
SINGUERLÉ FRIART Line
CAPRON Frederic
SINGUERLÉ FRIART Line
FAGOT Denis
CAPRON Frederic
Double
Double
FAGOT Denis
THIEBAULT Benoit
CAPRON Frederic
CAPRON Frederic
THIEBAULT Benoit
D3 A | 16-09-2016 Neuvillois TTC 3 17-1 | 30-09-2016 Etrepigny TT 5 8-10 | 14-10-2016 Les Mazures 3 8-10 | 01-11-2016 Givet CTT 3 13-5 | 18-11-2016 Nouvion-Flize 2 8-10 | 02-12-2016 Poix-Terron CTT 3 7-11 | 09-12-2016 Tagnon PPC 7 13-5 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
GIDOIN Gaspard
GRISELHOUBER Gael
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GIDOIN Gaspard
GRISELHOUBER Gael
ROCROI US 2
PARVILLE Thomas
GUILLEMARD Sébastien
WARZEE Mathieu
PARVILLE Thomas
GUILLEMARD Sébastien
WARZEE Mathieu
PARVILLE Thomas
WARZEE Mathieu
GUILLEMARD Sébastien
PARVILLE Thomas
GUILLEMARD Sébastien
SEDAN TT 6
DOS SANTOS PAULISTA Audrey
BESSADI Layla
ALVES Luis
DOS SANTOS PAULISTA Audrey
BESSADI Layla
ALVES Luis
BESSADI Layla
Double
DOS SANTOS PAULISTA Audrey
ALVES Luis
BESSADI Layla
ALVES Luis
DOS SANTOS PAULISTA Audrey
10
500
500
500
1500
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
GIDOIN Gaspard
LEGER Arthur
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
GIDOIN Gaspard
LEGER Arthur
GRISELHOUBER Gael
10
539
516
500
1555
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
TAGNON PPC 10
NOIR Vincent
DEBROSSE Nathan
NOIR Raphael
NOIR Vincent
DEBROSSE Nathan
NOIR Raphael
NOIR Vincent
Double
NOIR Raphael
DEBROSSE Nathan
NOIR Raphael
NOIR Vincent
DEBROSSE Nathan
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
GIDOIN Gaspard
GRISELHOUBER Gael
LEGER Arthur
LEGER Arthur
Double
LEGER Arthur
GRISELHOUBER Gael
BAZEILLES PPC 6
OBLIN Tanguy
WANWETS WINKEL Lucas
BOUCHET Jean jacques
OBLIN Tanguy
WANWETS WINKEL Lucas
OBLIN Tanguy
BOUCHET Jean jacques
OBLIN Tanguy
WANWETS WINKEL Lucas
CLIRON PPC 4
DESMOORT Martine
JAUMOTTE Anthony
POUPLY Herve
DESMOORT Martine
JAUMOTTE Anthony
Double
POUPLY Herve
DESMOORT Martine
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
GRISELHOUBER Gael
GIDOIN Gaspard
LEGER Arthur
LEGER Arthur
GRISELHOUBER Gael
LEGER Arthur
LEGER Arthur
GRISELHOUBER Gael
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
GRISELHOUBER Gael
GIDOIN Gaspard
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Gael
GRISELHOUBER Gael
GIDOIN Gaspard
GIVET CTT 4
EXPOSITO MARTINEZ Enzo
GUERLET Patrice
EXPOSITO Manuel
GUERLET Patrice
EXPOSITO Manuel
EXPOSITO MARTINEZ Enzo
Double
GUERLET Patrice
EXPOSITO MARTINEZ Enzo
GUERLET Patrice
SIGNY LE PETIT 2
GERARD Owen
PARMENTIER Robin
LAMBERT Nathan
GERARD Owen
LAMBERT Nathan
PARMENTIER Robin
Double
GERARD Owen
LAMBERT Nathan
PARMENTIER Robin
LAMBERT Nathan
GERARD Owen
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
GIDOIN Gaspard
LEGER Arthur
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
LEGER Arthur
D4 B | 16-09-2016 Rocroi US 2 8-2 | 30-09-2016 Sedan TT 6 10-0 | 14-10-2016 Tagnon PPC 10 10-0 | 04-11-2016 Bazeilles PPC 6 6-4 | 18-11-2016 Cliron PPC 4 5-5 | 02-12-2016 Givet CTT 4 7-3 | 09-12-2016 Signy Le Petit LC 2 9-1 |
|
Bilan | 8 victoires
1 nul
5 defaites | 2 victoires
5 nuls
7 defaites | 5 victoires
1 nul
8 defaites | 7 victoires
2 nuls
5 defaites | 6 victoires
2 nuls
6 defaites | 5 victoires
0 nul
9 defaites | 6 victoires
1 nul
7 defaites |