Logo du CMATT
Nos partenaires
Ibis


Tournoi CMATT 2014 : Résultats

TC Messieurs
  1. Mathieu DE SAINTILAN (N°155, Pontault-Combault)
  2. Thomas GUIGNAT (N°208, Pontault-Combault)
  3.Guillaume GALLOIS (N°336, Charleville-Mezieres) et Célian DUVAL (N°298, Metz)
TC Dames
  1. Mélanie FREYTAG (N°133, Chelles)
  2. Justine MERCIER (14, Jeumont)
  3. Vanessa LESTERQUY (14, Jeumont) et Marine BERNARD (12, Charleville-Mezieres)
1500 pts à N°500
  1. Vincent KEMPFER (N°809, Ste Marie-aux-Chenes)
  2. Alexis GAGNOL (19, Levallois)
  3. Farouk SALIFOU (20, Ol. Reims) et Julien DORMIGNY (20, Jeumont)
500 à 2100 pts
  1. Alexis ZUREK (N°933, Charleville-Mezieres)
  2. Julien DORMIGNY (20, Jeumont)
   3. Alexandre DUCLOVEL (19, Romilly) et Alexis GAGNOL (19, Levallois)
1200 à 1799 pts
  1. Anthony VALLERY (17, Chalons)
  2. Franck DENIS (17, Chalons)
  3. Valentin CONRARD (17, Charleville-Mezieres) et Clement MAYER CRECITZ (15, Issy-les-Moulineaux)
1100 à 1699 pts
  1. Myshaal SABHI (16, Charleville-Mezieres)
  2. Jean-Baptiste GERARD (16, Charleville-Mezieres)
  3. Maxime CRETON (16, Floing) et Edouard VALENET (16, Levallois)
900 à 1499 pts
  1. Guillaume BARTZ (13, Douai)
  2. Ludovic DUPRIEZ (14, Douai)
  3. Augustin MISTRAL (12, Valenciennes) et Rémi ADAM (13, Bazeilles)
800 à 1399 pts
  1. Hugo RABEUX (10, Ol. Reims)
  2. Sébastien JULLIARD (12, Velaine)
  3. Rachid BOUSSALEM (12, Douai) et Kahina MOUSSAOUI (12, Charleville-Mezieres)
500 à 1199 pts
  1. Gautier HUBERT (11, Rozoy)
  2. Eleonore BAELDE (11, Lesquin)
  3. Mathieu CASTAGNOS (9, Charleville-Mezieres) et Louis GRAAS (10, Charleville-Mezieres)
500 à 1099 pts
  1. Alan GRIVELET (9, Coulommiers)
  2. Tristan TURK (10, Bar-sur-Seine)
  3. Valentin WARY (9, Sedan) et Louis GRAAS (10, Charleville-Mezieres)
500 à 899 pts
  1. Mohamed KHELIFA (8, Manom)
  2. Valentin BABE (5, Le Mesnil-sur-Oger)
  3. Mathieu DECRESSIONIERE (8, Beauvais) et Nadir MOUSSAOUI (8, Charleville-Mezieres)
500 à 799 pts
  1. Valentin BABE (5, Le Mesnil-sur-Oger)
  2. Merwan NAHAR (7, Bondy)
  3. Fabrice LOITS (6, Montherme) et Lucas LOGGHE (5, Beauvais)
Moins de 13 ans
  1. Nadir MOUSSAOUI (8, Charleville-Mezieres)
  2. Fanny DEMARIN (7, Chalons)
  3. Tom PATRET (7, Charleville-Mezieres) et Luna LESTERQUY (5, Jeumont)
Dernière mise à jour : 14/01/2018 18:22:39